Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Marcia Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Martha Stevens Central High School Class of 1983
Mike Stevens Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Patty Stevens Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Ricardo Stevens Northwestern High School Class of 2003
Richard Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Richard Stevens Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Victoria Stevens Flint Northern High School
Anthony Stevenson Hamady High School Class of 2004
Cari Stevenson Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Felissa Stevenson Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Duane Steward Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Heidi Steward Central High School Class of 1963
Monica Steward Beecher High School Class of 1967
Amy Stewart Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Ashley Stewart Central High School Class of 2002
Daryl Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Demario Stewart Central High School
Dorothy Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Elaine Stewart Beecher High School
Garry Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Glen Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
James Stewart Beecher High School Class of 1979
Jason Stewart Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Jim Stewart Bentley High School Class of 1975
Julie Stewart Luke M Powers High School Class of 1983
Keith Stewart Carman Ainsworth High School
Kelly Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Kensonya Stewart Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Latesha Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Mark Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Marlow Stewart Beecher High School Class of 1988
Marsha Stewart Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Martha Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Mary Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Maurice Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Pauline Stewart Central High School Class of 1945
Ronald Stewart Hamady High School Class of 2003
Stephanie Stewart Central High School Class of 1990
Sue Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Terry Stewart Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Tim Stewart Hamady High School Class of 1995
Tommy Stewart Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Whitney Stewart Flint Northern High School
William Stewart Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
Joan Stier Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Terry Stiers Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Alan Stiff Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Melissa Stiff Kearsley High School
Markita Stimac Kearsley High School Class of 2007
Mike Stimac Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Haldon Stimson Flint Northern High School Class of 1938
This Stinks Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Billy Stinson Central High School Class of 1967
Danesha Stinson Northwestern High School
Nina Stinson Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Debra Stitt Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Diane Stitt Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Patrick Stitt Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Tyrone. Stitt Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Brian Stluka Beecher High School Class of 1987
Ron Stluka Beecher High School Class of 1987
Sherri Stockdale Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Mike Stocker Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Patricia Stocker Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Robert Stockton Flint Northern High School
Kimberly Stoddard Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Melonie Stoddard Hamady High School Class of 1984
Patricia Stoddard Hamady High School Class of 1975
Sandra Stoddard Central High School Class of 1947
Kathern Stodderd Hamady High School Class of 1970
Annette Stogner Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Brian Stogner Central High School Class of 1977
Christina Stogner Central High School Class of 1995
Charlotte Stohon Kearsley High School Class of 1972
John Stohon Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Peter Stohon Flint Southwestern Academy
Patricia Stoinski Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Brian Stokes Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Chrystal Stokes Central High School Class of 1988
Diane Stokes Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Jessica Stokes Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2006
Shawn Stokes Flint Northern High School
Thomas Stokes Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Timothy Stokes Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Andre Stone Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Carla Stone Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Charles Stone Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1965
Clarissa Stone Central High School Class of 1995
Darryl Stone Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
GinaMarie Stone Flint Northern High School
Gretchen Stone Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Karen Stone Central High School Class of 1956
Michael Stone Hamady High School Class of 1994
Mik Stone Luke M Powers High School
Pat Stone Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Sandra Stone Central High School Class of 1965
Tazual Stone Beecher High School Class of 1997
Wade Stone Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Yvonne Stonge Holy Redeemer Class of 1960
Alice Stoppels Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Shanquilla Storey Northwestern High School Class of 2000
Tom Storey Ainsworth High School
Crystal Stornello Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Josie Storng Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Denise Storrs Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Dennis Story Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Jamial Story Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2002
Ronald Story Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Michelle Stott Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1985
Wanda Stovall Central High School Class of 1974
David Stovey Carman Ainsworth High School
Pam Stracheski Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Betsy Straham Flint Northern High School
Demetrius Straham Flint Northern High School
Milton Straham Northwestern High School Class of 1983
TeMekka Straham Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Joyce Strahle Central High School Class of 1949
Carolyn Straine Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Katherine Straley Flint Northern High School Class of 1925
Vera Straley Flint Northern High School
Jennifer Strashinsky Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1996
Kathy Strashinsky Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Shaquilah Stratton Northwestern High School Class of 2011
Katie Straw Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Lisa Strbik Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Marisa Streelman Flint Southwestern Academy
Marissa Streelman Flint Southwestern Academy
Kenneth Streeter Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Michael Streeter Hamady High School Class of 1999
Robert Streeter Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Joel Strickland Central High School Class of 1972
Ladonna Strickland Flint Northern High School
Michele Strickland Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Roy Strickland Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Susan Strieter Hamady High School Class of 1981
Christopher Striler Hamady High School Class of 1978
Kirk Striler Hamady High School
Robin Striler Hamady High School Class of 1979
Coty String Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Courtney String Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Brittney Striter Carman Ainsworth High School
Cary Strnad Kearsley High School
Mark Strnad Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Stacey Strom Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Evelyn Stromp Flint Northern High School Class of 1946
Cosie Strong Northwestern High School Class of 1994
David Strong Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Jeannie Strong Beecher High School Class of 1970
Jocie Strong Northwestern High School
Lisa Strong Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Jeanne Stroud Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Emanuela Strozier Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Michelle Strozier Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Frank Strubler Flint Northern High School Class of 1944
Gary Struck Holy Rosary High School Class of 1983
Marsha Stuart Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Kachryn Stubbs Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Julie Studer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
David Stull Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Richard Sturgis Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Rick Sturgis Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Dana Sturis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Sturk Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Terry Styers Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Mossom Stylz Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Joseph Suanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Larry Sublett Beecher High School Class of 1983
Larry Subleyy Beecher High School Class of 1983
Adeline Suchanek Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Paulene Suchanek Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Patricia Suchey Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Theresa Suchodolski Hamady High School Class of 1982
Stacy Suchy Ainsworth High School
Vernon Sudberry Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Dayna Suess Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Lee Sugg Beecher High School Class of 1976
Catherine Suhaj Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Lynda Suicu Kearsley High School
Rosie Sujak Northern High School
Miranda Sukany Flint Northern High School Class of 1946
Dan Sul Kearsley High School
Steven Sulfaro Powers Catholic High School Class of 1978
Bruce Sullivan Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Deborah Sullivan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
John Sullivan Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
John Sullivan Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Kathy Sullivan Central High School Class of 1972
Michael Sullivan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Susan Sullivan Central High School Class of 1969
Teresa Sullivan Hamady High School Class of 1979
Theresa Sullivan Hamady High School Class of 1979
Tim Sullivan Powers Catholic High School Class of 1987
Vince Sullivan Powers Catholic High School Class of 1970
Virginia Sullivan Central High School Class of 1958
Tony Suluvian Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Jean Summers Kearsley High School Class of 1974
John Summersett Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Phyllis Summit Flint Technical High School Class of 1957
Debra Sumner Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Carol Sundblad Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Kris Supernaw Central High School Class of 1971
Terry Surges Carman High School Class of 1977
Lisa Suski Luke M Powers High School Class of 1979
Lisa Suski Powers Catholic High School Class of 1979
Steve Suszek Central High School
William Sutherland Central High School Class of 1974
Carrie Sutton Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Carrie Sutton Northwestern High School Class of 1965
Sharon Sutton Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1958
Kathleen Sw Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Michelle Swadling Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Cherrick Swaer Flint Northern High School Class of 2009
Migeal Swain Beecher High School Class of 1991
Mitchell Swain Flint Southwestern Academy
Sonya Swain Flint Southwestern Academy
Elizabeth Swainn Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
Mike Swales St Agnes Class of 1971
Beverly Swalla Central High School Class of 1948
Tawane Swan Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Jerry Swann Central High School Class of 1988
Bonnie Swanson Beecher High School Class of 1971
Carol Swanson Bentley High School Class of 1957
John Swanson Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Kathy Swanson Flint Southwestern Academy
David Swartwood Ainsworth High School
Gerald Swartz Beecher High School Class of 1945
Millie Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Robert Swartz Flint Northern High School
Ron Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Ronald Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Sarah Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Thelda Swartz Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Micheal Sweat Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2009
Carry Sweeney Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Steve Sweeney Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Meaghan Sweeny Powers Catholic High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.