Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Henry Snowden Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2008
Kelly Snowden Flint Northern High School
LaVail Snowden Flint Southwestern Academy
Malirria Snowden Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Angela Snyder Paro Education Center Class of 1996
Bette Snyder Ainsworth High School
Cathy Snyder Flint Northern High School Class of 1949
Michael Snyder Flint Northern High School
Lily Sob Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Mary Sob Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Jacqueline Socia Flint Technical High School Class of 1954
Vicki Soderblom Flint Northern High School
Victoria Soderblom Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Jeanette Soles Flint Academy Class of 1984
Trudy Soles Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Bonnie Soloman Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Bonnie Solomon Flint Northern High School
John Soltis Flint Northern High School
Matt Somers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Steven Somers Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Kathy Sommers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Richard Sommers Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Kelly Somsel Flint Northern High School
Tammy Somthing Holy Rosary High School Class of 1981
Bond Sonya Flint Northern High School
Horton Sonya Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Walter Soon Central High School
Diane Soper Kearsley High School Class of 1960
Kurt Soper Flint School Of Choice
Kurt Soper Schools Of Choice Class of 1989
Sharon Sopko Carman Ainsworth High School
Karen Sordyl Kearsley High School
Todd Sorensen Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Elodia Soto Central High School Class of 1969
Vicenta Soto Central High School Class of 1963
Visenta Soto Central High School Class of 1969
Beverly Souder Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Gene Soupy Flint Northern High School
Warren Southall Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
Jerry Southern Beecher High School Class of 1977
John Southern Beecher High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Southern Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Monica Southward Northwestern High School
Willie Southward Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Sebastian Sovey Central High School Class of 2011
John Sowden Flint Northern High School Class of 1940
Tamera Spach Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1993
Norman Spalenyny Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Anthony Sparks Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Brent Sparks Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Cindy Sparks Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
David Sparks Beecher High School Class of 2001
Draike Sparks Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Leondre Sparks Hamady High School
Nick Sparks Flint Northern High School
Reva Sparks Flint Northern High School
Rhonda Sparks Ainsworth High School
Anthony Sparr Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Mike Sparr Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Andrea Sparrow Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Joe Sparrow Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Joseph Sparrow Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Patti Spaulding Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Jean Spearman Ainsworth High School Class of 1940
Sam Spearman Ainsworth High School
Shasta Spearman Northwestern High School Class of 1999
Geneva Spears Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Robert Spears Flint Academy Class of 1984
Deirdra Speights Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
LaRee Spekce Central High School Class of 1968
Diane Spence Kearsley High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Spence Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Susan Spence Central High School Class of 1969
Andrew Spencer Flint Northern High School Class of 2013
Greg Spencer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Jeannette Spencer Beecher High School Class of 1968
Joshua Spencer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Michael Spencer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Norma Spencer Northwestern High School Class of 1991
Sandra Spencer Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1965
Sondra Spencer Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Sue Spencer Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Sandra Spenser Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1965
John Sperla St Matthews High School
Becky Spicer Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Rebecca Spicer Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Kaitlyn Spie Bentley High School Class of 2010
Amy Spielmaker Carman High School
Joe Spielmaker Hamady High School Class of 1979
Sally Spielmaker Hamady High School Class of 1976
Christine Spiely Kearsley High School Class of 1996
Earl Spikberg Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
Gloria Spillon Mott Middle College High School Class of 1972
Patti Spindel Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Teddi Spooner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Toni Spooner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Tyoane Spottsville Central High School Class of 1999
Danielle Spradlin Carman Ainsworth High School
Joseph Spraggins Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Anthony Sprague Central High School
Kathy Sprague Central High School Class of 1969
Sandy Sprague Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1997
Cecilia Sprecher Powers Catholic High School Class of 1983
Carol Spring St Matthews High School
Betty Springer Ainsworth High School Class of 1962
David Springer Flint Northern High School
Paul Springer Central High School Class of 1982
Mike Spurling St Michaels High School Class of 1964
Lee Squires Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Michael Squires Hamady High School Class of 1970
Nancy Squires Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Sandy Sroonian Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Dawn St Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Leon Stacey Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Tim Stacey Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Tim Stacey Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Renee Stack Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Shannon Stack Central High School Class of 1978
Jason Stadler Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Thomas Stadler Hamady High School Class of 1985
Merlene Staffne Bendle High School Class of 1974
Mark Stafford Beecher High School Class of 1970
Robert Stafford Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Sharon Stafford Beecher High School Class of 1972
Chris Stafnie Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Terry Stagman Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Stacy Stahl Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Jerry Stailey Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Michelle Stainbrook Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Hunter Stair Powers Catholic High School Class of 1998
David Staley Kearsley High School Class of 1977
David Stall Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Kathy Stamm Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Daniel Stamos Flint Northern High School
James Stamos Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Joanne Standen Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Aric Standish Kearsley High School
Marcia Stanford Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Mary Stanhope Central High School Class of 1948
Christopher Stanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Keith Stanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Ricky Stanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Antwaun Stanley Central High School
Cindy Stanley Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1966
Edward Stanley Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Gwendolyn Stanley Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Jasmine Stanley Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Larry Stanley Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Sharaun Stanley Flint Northern High School
Tyler Stanley Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2014
Frank Stanton Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Marla Stanton Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Mike Stanton Kearsley High School
Curtis Stapert Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Gerry Stark St John Vianney
Richard Stark Kearsley High School Class of 1967
Kathy Starkel St John Vianney Class of 1965
Erika Starkey Central High School Class of 1995
Donald Starks St Marys Class of 1943
Michelle Starks Central High School Class of 1996
Debbie Starr Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Jason Starr Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Lynn Starr Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Robert Starr Flint Northern High School
Cody Staub Ainsworth High School
Bob Stayn Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Sue Staziak St Agnes Class of 1966
Jeremey Stclair Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Anastacia Stebbings Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Dave Stebbins Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Donald Stebbins Bentley High School Class of 1959
Justin Stebbins Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2012
Pat Stebbins Flint Northern High School
John Stec Ainsworth High School
Cedric Steel Northern High School Class of 1990
Ashley Steele Hamady High School Class of 2005
Cedric Steele Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Janice Steele Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Mark Steele Beecher High School Class of 1984
Marshall Steele St Matthews High School Class of 1966
Sagi Steele Northwestern High School Class of 1999
Przybyszewska Stefania St Michaels High School
Rabb Stefanie Kearsley High School
Charles Steffy Hamady High School
Scott Steffy Hamady High School
William Steffy Hamady High School Class of 1964
Timothy Stein Carman Ainsworth High School
Thomas Steinberg St Michaels High School Class of 1961
Tom Steinberg St Michaels High School Class of 1961
Jane Steinborn Luke M Powers High School Class of 1979
Andrea Steinly Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Andrea Steinly Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Amanda Stemple Kearsley High School
Bruce Stemple Beecher High School Class of 1964
John Stemple Beecher High School Class of 1963
Chris Stengal Central High School Class of 1993
John Stengel Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Jarrett Stennis Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Foster Stephanie Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Marion Stephen Beecher High School
Vicky Stephen Hamady High School Class of 1987
Bronica Stephens Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Stephens Kearsley High School Class of 1975
David Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Debra Stephens Carman High School
James Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Kenneth Stephens Central High School Class of 1977
Kimberly Stephens Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Michael Stephens Central High School Class of 1980
Ronnie Stephens Bendle High School Class of 2000
Scott Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School
Shelley Stephens Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Terryna Stephens Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Christal Stephenson Kearsley High School Class of 2006
Diane Stephenson Holy Rosary High School
Lisa Stepnowski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Patty Sterenson Holy Rosary High School Class of 1981
Lisa Sterling Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Iski Steve Luke M Powers High School Class of 1976
Wilson Steve Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Amber Stevens Kearsley High School
David Stevens Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Diane Stevens Hamady High School Class of 1969
Jackie Stevens Central High School Class of 1981
Jeanette Stevens Central High School Class of 1987
Jim Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Kay Stevens Kearsley High School
Laurie Stevens Flint Northern High School
Linda Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Marcia Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Martha Stevens Central High School Class of 1983
Mike Stevens Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Patty Stevens Ainsworth High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.