Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Mary Roche Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Chandra Rochelle Northwestern High School Class of 2000
Bethany Rock Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Cathy Rock Flint Academy Class of 1986
Earl Rock Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Kevin Rock Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Aimee Rockafellow Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Jimmesha Rockemore Flint Northern High School Class of 2005
Allison Rockette Flint Northern High School
Karen Rockwell Central High School Class of 1974
Caroline Rodden Beecher High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Rodden Beecher High School Class of 1962
Roberta Roderick Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Anthony Rodgers Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Bobbi Rodgers Northwestern High School
Christopher Rodgers Carman Ainsworth High School
Danny Rodgers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2004
Jack Rodgers Central High School
Katherine Rodgers Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Kirkland Rodgers Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1979
Nick Rodgers Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1994
Nick Rodgers Northwestern High School Class of 1994
Sheila Rodgers Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Steven Rodgers Central High School Class of 2001
Chris Rodgersen Hamady High School
Chris Rodgersen Flint Northern High School
Chris Rodgersen Carman Ainsworth High School
Chris Rodgersen Ainsworth High School
Chris Rodgersen Kearsley High School
Kris Rodgersen Carman Ainsworth High School
Kris Rodgersen Kearsley High School
Kris Rodgersen Hamady High School
Kris Rodgerson Hamady High School
Angela Rodiriguez Hamady High School Class of 1980
Chapman Rodney Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Kenel Rodney Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Gavin Rodriguez Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2009
Gloria Rodriguez Beecher High School Class of 1975
Herbert Rodriguez Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Rodriguez Kearsley High School Class of 1999
James Roe Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
John Roe Powers Catholic High School Class of 1983
Pace Roger Ainsworth High School Class of 1963
Ashlee Rogers Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Carol Rogers Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Cheri Rogers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Chuck Rogers Kearsley High School Class of 1957
Conroy Rogers Utley Class of 1956
Dewayne Rogers Flint Northern High School Class of 2005
Ellen Rogers Hamady High School Class of 1983
Frank Rogers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Geraldine Rogers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Greg Rogers Flint Northern High School
Jen Rogers Flint Southwestern Academy
Jennifer Rogers Flint Southwestern Academy
Jennifer Rogers Carman Ainsworth High School
John Rogers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Kelley Rogers Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1995
Margaret Rogers Flint Northern High School
Richard Rogers Kearsley High School Class of 1959
Richard Rogers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Shirley Rogers Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Terry Rogers Central High School Class of 2004
Toryan Rogers Northwestern High School
Scottie Rohl Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2009
Jerry Rohmann Kearsley High School Class of 1961
Karen Rohner Central High School Class of 1964
Larry Rohner Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Autuwan Roland Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Desiree Roland Flint Northern High School Class of 1944
Ken Roland Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Leslie Roland Northwestern High School Class of 1951
Phillip Roland Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Shelena Roland Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Sherry Roland Flint Northern High School
Randy Rolison Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Barbara Roll Flint Southwestern Academy
Melissa Roll Genesee Area Skill Center Class of 1995
Sheila Rollins Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Day Rolston Powers Catholic High School Class of 1988
Paul Romacheski Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Larry Roman Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Patricia Roman Northwestern High School Class of 1977
Alyssa Romanowski Ainsworth High School
Alyssa Romanowski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1990
Cricket Romanowski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Patricia Romanowski St Agnes Class of 1962
Robert Romanowski Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Rita Romanwright Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Denise Romascski Northern High School
Denise Romazewski Flint Northern High School
Pamela Romeo Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Andy Romero Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Eutiminio Romero Flint Northern High School
Cherie Romines Flint Northern High School
Michael Romines Flint Southwestern Academy
Dixon Ronald Beecher High School Class of 1989
Thompson Ronald Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Linda Ronner Northwestern High School
Heather Rooks Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Delores Rooney Utley High School
James Roos Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Phyllis Root Luke M Powers High School Class of 1975
Ralph Root Beecher High School Class of 1975
Ronald Root Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Shane Root Kearsley High School Class of 2006
Darrell Roper Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Eric Roper Carman Ainsworth High School
Tui Roper Flint Northern High School
Jesse Rosales Hamady High School Class of 2006
Allexsis Rosario Carman Ainsworth High School
Dinah Rosario Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Luis RosarioAyala Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Terry Rosas Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Sherry Rosborough Northwestern High School Class of 1965
Bill Rose Carman Ainsworth High School
Daniel Rose Powers Catholic High School Class of 1980
Dave Rose Powers Catholic High School Class of 1984
David Rose Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Heather Rose Carman Ainsworth High School
Joe Rose Kearsley High School Class of 1967
John Rose Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Julie Rose Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Keith Rose Powers Catholic High School Class of 1989
Lloyd Rose Ainsworth High School
Pam Rose Carman Ainsworth High School
Randy Rose Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Robert Rose Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1991
Roberto Rose Kearsley High School
Summer Rose Central High School Class of 1991
Rosemarie Rosebush Beecher High School
Edna Rosemann Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Leominster Roshell Northwestern High School Class of 1971
Bernita Ross Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Ross Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Craig Ross Carman Ainsworth High School
Dawn Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Desmund Ross Beecher High School Class of 2006
Devita Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Dionna Ross Northern High School
Dolores Ross Flint Northern High School
Dorothy Ross Ainsworth High School Class of 1951
Edna Ross Hamady High School Class of 1996
Ellis Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Eric Ross Kearsley High School Class of 1992
George Ross Flint Northern High School
Gerald Ross St Matthews High School Class of 1952
Janice Ross Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Jessica Ross Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Joanie Ross Powers Catholic High School Class of 1984
Kevin Ross Hamady High School Class of 1979
Latina Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
LaTisha Ross Carman Ainsworth High School
Michael Ross Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
Robin Ross Kearsley High School
Ruth Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Ruthann Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Shareese Ross Flint Northern High School Class of 2005
Steve Ross Carman Ainsworth High School
Thomas Ross Kearsley High School Class of 2009
Vivian Ross Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Warren Ross Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Brandon Rosser Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Kay Rosser Holy Redeemer Class of 1971
Antonio Rost Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Stefanie Rostecki Luke M Powers High School Class of 1979
Stephanie Rostecki Luke M Powers High School
Diane Rosum Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Thomas Rothley Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Lillian Roulston Flint Technical High School
Julie Rountree Kearsley High School Class of 1987
Brenda Rouse Central High School Class of 1969
Debbie Rouse Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Debbie Rouse Northern High School Class of 1970
Janeen Rouse Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1993
Janie Routhier Central High School Class of 1953
Gerald Rowan Bentley High School
Marcia Rowan Bentley High School Class of 1965
Arlene Rowe Kearsley High School Class of 1956
Barbara Rowe Flint Southwestern Academy
Kevin Rowe Hamady High School Class of 1986
Laura Rowe St Michaels High School Class of 1957
Renee Rowe Flint Southwestern Academy
Sarah Rowe Flint Technical High Class of 1954
Nicole Rowell Flint Northern High School
Shelly Rowell Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Don Rowland Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Don Rowlanr Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Chandreka Rowsey Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Dennis Roy Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Barb Royal Carman High School Class of 1981
Barbara Royal Carman High School
Joanne Royal Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Rachael Royal Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Elizabeth Royer St John Vianney Class of 1964
Ron Royster Beecher High School Class of 1974
Ronnie Royster Flint Northern High School
Ronnie Royster Beecher High School Class of 1974
Althea Rozeboom Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Susan Rozier Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Frank Rozsa St Marys Class of 1963
Chris Rozyla Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Eugene Rozyla Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
James Rubel Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Derek Rubin Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Ted Ruby Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Linda Ruchala Kearsley High School Class of 1967
Dushone Rucker Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Theresa Ruddy Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1973
Thomas Ruddy Central High School Class of 1960
Tim Ruddy Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Linda Rudland Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Micheal Rudnick Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Mike Rudnick Ainsworth High School
Terry Rudolph Carman Ainsworth High School
Ala Rueter Bendle High School Class of 1983
Denise Ruff Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Patrick Ruff Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Claudell Ruffin Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Creig Ruffin Northwestern High School Class of 1984
Raquel Ruffin Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Vivian Rufus Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Tom Ruggerello Flint Academy
Melinda Ruggirello Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Patrick Ruggirello Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Rocco Ruggirello Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Elizabeth Ruhala Flint Northern High School Class of 1956
Janet Ruhala Powers Catholic High School Class of 1978
Philip Ruhala Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Linda Ruhlig Beecher High School Class of 1967
Lois Rumbel Central High School Class of 1968
Lois Rumble Central High School Class of 1968
Cindy Rumor Central High School Class of 1979
Renetha Rump Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Tonja Rumph Beecher High School
Brandy Rumsey Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2011
Art Rundell Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
John Runion Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1990
John Runnion Carman High School
Joel Runyan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
Jon Runyan Carman Ainsworth High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.