Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Matthew Noyce Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Mckinley Nuby Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
John Nugent Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Sally Nugent Northwestern High School
Julian Nunez Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Eric Nunley Flint Northern High School
Kenneth Nunley Flint Northern High School
Kenneth Nunley Northwestern High School Class of 2013
Bianca Nunn Carman Ainsworth High School
Chevez Nunn Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Elwanda Nunn Flint Northern High School
Nicole Nunn Beecher High School
Wayland Nunn Beecher High School
Camille Nyachienga Hamady High School Class of 2000
Edwin Nyberg Central High School Class of 1956
Wanda Nye Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Maxine Nystrom Flint Northern High School Class of 1941
Bethany O'Brien Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Quanisha O'Neal Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
William Oakel Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Christopher Oaks Hamady High School Class of 1981
Gregory Oaks Kearsley High School
Timothy Oaks Central High School Class of 1996
Mike Oatis Hamady High School Class of 1972
Jerry Oatley Hamady High School Class of 1985
Audrey Oatman Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Garrett Oberley Ainsworth High School Class of 1962
Victoria Oberly Central High School
Cathy Oberman Hamady High School Class of 1981
Gary Oberman Hamady High School Class of 1971
Katie Obrian Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Theresa Obrian Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Colleen OBrien Beecher High School
Mike Obrien Hamady High School Class of 1971
Terrie Obrien Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Eric Ocampo Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Steve Ockerman Kearsley High School
Curtis Ockinicky Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Marriane Oconner Powers Catholic High School Class of 1994
Kathleen OConnor Central High School Class of 1970
Joseph ODea Holy Redeemer Class of 1964
Terri Odell Hamady High School Class of 1974
Yolonda Odem Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1989
Charles Odette Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Alisa Odneal Flint Northern High School
James Odneal Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Brady Odom Northwestern High School
Lashonda Odom Flint Northern High School
Marcus Odom Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Tim Odom Central High School Class of 1988
James Odonahue St Matthews High School Class of 1967
Jim ODonahue St Matthews High School
Michael Odriscoll Ainsworth High School Class of 1964
Patrick Odriscoll Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Arnenia Odum Northwestern High School Class of 1981
Blake Odum Hamady High School Class of 2003
Tyrone Odum Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Deborah Offenhauser Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Deborah Offenhouser Carman Ainsworth High School
Susan Ogbu Flint Northern High School
Debra Ogburn Central High School Class of 1983
Patrick Ogden Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Randall Ogden Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Sherry Ogden Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Norms Oginsky Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Alan Ogle Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Don Ogle Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
William Ogle Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Micah Oglesby Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1996
Barbara Ogoreck Kearsley High School
Randy Ogorek Holy Rosary High School Class of 1978
Andrea Ohara Kearsley High School
James Ohara Flint Northern High School
Thomas Ohara Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Shelly Okazen Flint Northern High School
Candice Olah St Matthews High School Class of 1970
Shiela Olah Hamady High School Class of 1967
Andy Olay Holy Redeemer
Margaret Oldacre Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Linda Olds Central High School Class of 1969
Marsha Olds Carman Ainsworth High School
Michelle Olds Carman Ainsworth High School
Millie Olds Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Dalawn Olear Flint Northern High School
Paul Olechoski Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Mariah Olga Kearsley High School
Steve Olive Hamady High School Class of 1994
Dee Oliveo Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Dionne Oliver Hamady High School Class of 1990
Garry Oliver Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Glenn Oliver Hamady High School Class of 1977
Kira Oliver Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2001
Michael Oliver Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Michelle Oliver Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Sharon Oliver Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Stan Oliver Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
William Oliver Central High School Class of 1935
Gisselle Oliveras Central High School Class of 1983
Delors Olivo Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Dolores Olivo Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Jon Olivo Holy Rosary High School Class of 1981
Darrell Oller Flint Northern High School
Duane Ollerton Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Thomas Ollie Northwestern High School
Crystal Olsen Hamady High School Class of 1980
Diane Olsen Central High School Class of 1972
James Olsick St Michaels High School Class of 1968
Jimmy Olsick St Michaels High School Class of 1968
Cindy Olson Hamady High School Class of 1974
Pat Olson Flint Northern High School Class of 1956
Frank Omick Central High School Class of 1965
Jayce Oneal Carman Ainsworth High School
Keith ONeal Carman High School Class of 1979
LaQuette ONeal Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Yvette ONeal Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Michelle Oneil Carman Ainsworth High School
Bethany Oneill Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Lorie ONeill Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Troy Onley Flint Northern High School
Bill Ooster Kearsley High School Class of 1959
Karl Opheim Flint Northern High School
Harold Opitz Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Jack Ord Flint Technical High School Class of 1955
Kelly Ord Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Donald Orden Hamady High School Class of 1957
Jerrod Orme Hamady High School Class of 2002
Neil Orme Hamady High School
Theodore Ormiston Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Dennis Orourke St Michaels High School Class of 1955
Amy Orr Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Barbara Orr Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Joycelyn Orr Beecher High School Class of 1985
Lizabeth Orr Beecher High School Class of 1982
Robert Orr Hamady High School Class of 1993
Joel Orrison Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Regina Ortega Powers Catholic High School
Stephania Ortega Powers Catholic High School
Jessica Ortiz Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1995
Robert Ortner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Gary Orvis Central High School Class of 1958
Terry Orvis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2004
Andre Osborn Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Brandon Osborn Hamady High School Class of 2004
Mike Osborn Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1996
Brenda Osborne Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Lee Osborne Kearsley High School
Natasha Osborne Flint Northern High School
Raymond Osborne Flint Open School Class of 1981
Tammy Osborne Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Tonya Osborne Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Dan Oseka Carman Ainsworth High School
David Osher Kearsley High School Class of 2007
Michael Osher Powers Catholic High School Class of 1989
Mike Osher Powers Catholic High School Class of 1989
Nancy Osher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Deborah Osorio Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Anne Ostby Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Susan Osterholzer Holy Rosary High School
Tom Osterholzer Holy Rosary High School Class of 1987
James Ostrander Central High School Class of 1951
Marcia Ostrander Beecher High School Class of 1967
Marvin Ostrander Beecher High School Class of 1974
Janet Ostrom Bendle High School Class of 1992
Kathy Ostrom Hamady High School Class of 1982
Rhonda Ostrom Kearsley High School Class of 1987
Kris Osuntuyi Carman Ainsworth High School
Michael Oswald Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Mike Oswald Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Wendy Oswald Kearsley High School
Don Otoole Beecher High School Class of 1958
Jack Otoole Beecher High School
Yvette Ott Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Dennis Otterman Central High School Class of 1972
Christine Ouelette Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Charles Ouimette Beecher High School Class of 1954
Michael Out Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Vanessa Overall Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Yvonne Overmyer Central High School Class of 1963
Billy Overstreet Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Roger Overstreet Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Ben Overton Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Dee Overton Central High School
Wendy Overton Northwestern High School Class of 1983
David Owen Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Aaron Owens Powers Catholic High School Class of 1989
Anthony Owens Beecher High School Class of 1996
Carl Owens Hamady High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Owens Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Chris Owens Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Christopher Owens Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Edwin Owens Central High School Class of 1965
Ejae Owens Carman Ainsworth High School
Kimberly Owens Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Michelle Owens Northwestern High School Class of 1984
Nick Owens Powers Catholic High School Class of 1981
Nick Owens Luke M Powers High School Class of 1981
Rhonda Owens Northwestern High School Class of 2010
Sharon Owens Ainsworth High School
William Owens Utley High School Class of 1951
Bonnie Oyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Charlene Oyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
Margaret Paartridge Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
James Paavola Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Roger Pace Ainsworth High School Class of 1963
Sabrina Pace Flint Northern High School
Shanita Pace Hamady High School Class of 2008
Teresa Pace Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Yolanda Pace Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Antonio Pacheco Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Carrie Pacheco Central High School Class of 1995
Ed Pacheco Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Ronald Packnett Beecher High School Class of 1988
Lori Padget Kearsley High School Class of 1975
Krystal Padgett Flint Northern High School
Laura Padgett Kearsley High School Class of 1975
John Padilla Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Leo Padilla Holy Rosary High School Class of 1990
Jeanette Paduldski Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Bradley Pagan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Tammy Page Flint Northern High School
Valarie Page Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Daniel Paget Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Harold Pagnier Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Steven Pake Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Donald Palczewski Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Maryann Palid Kearsley High School
Nancy Palid St John Vianney Class of 1968
Debbie Palka Bentley High School Class of 1970
Suzanne Palm Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Diane Palmateer Flint Technical High School Class of 1958
Larry Palmatier Dye High School
Antonio Palmer Mott Adult High School Class of 2009
Christine Palmer Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Dusti Palmer Central High School Class of 2004
Melanie Palmer Northwestern High School Class of 1994
Michael Palmer Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Nicholas Palmer Central High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Palmer Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Ryan Palmer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Dj Palomares Hamady High School
Hernandez Pamela Holy Redeemer Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.