Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Lloyd Bauer Beecher High School Class of 1948
Patti Bauer Luke M Powers High School Class of 1984
Janet Baugh Flint Technical High School Class of 1951
Connie Baughman Flint Northern High School
Eric Baumbart Hamady High School Class of 2003
Rich Baumgardt Kearsley High School Class of 1988
Andrea Baumgart Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Eric Baumgart Hamady High School Class of 2002
Courtney Bausick Kearsley High School
Khadija Bauswell Flint Northern High School
Yusuf Bauswell Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Catherine Baxter Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Donald Baxter Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Harold Baxter Central High School Class of 1937
Jamie Baxter Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Janice Baxter Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Jewel Baxter Central High School Class of 1963
Leslie Baxter Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Nadine Baxter Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Sirak Bayen Kearsley High School
Jo Baylor Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Richard Bayus Powers Catholic High School Class of 1992
Ruthann Be Central High School Class of 1972
Gladys Beach Central High School Class of 1955
Sharon Beach Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Susan Beach Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1973
Duncan Beagle Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Sarah Beahan Central High School Class of 1995
Gerald Bealore Northwestern High School Class of 1981
Chrissa Beals Atlantis High School Class of 2001
Mylona Beals Hamady High School Class of 1997
Sharon Beam St Marys Class of 1963
Tom Beam Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Carlos Beamon Northwestern High School Class of 1997
Denise Beamon Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Vonsarah Bean Beecher High School Class of 1983
Winona Beard Beecher High School Class of 1979
Winona Beard Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Brandy Bearup Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Cynthia Bearup Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Sue Bearup Northern High School Class of 1975
Sue Bearup Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Bill Beasinger Hamady High School Class of 1969
Deborah Beasley Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Raymond Beasley Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Rochelle Beasley Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Kelly Beatenhead Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Keith Beatty Kearsley High School
Patricia Beatty Luke M Powers High School Class of 1979
Jim Beaubien Central High School Class of 1982
Brett Beauchamp Northwestern High School Class of 2007
Nicole Beauchamp Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2001
Jeff Beauchsnse Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Larry Beaudette Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Thomas Beaudin Northwestern High School
Chris Beaudoin Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Chris Beaudoin Central High School Class of 1987
Dave Beaudoin Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Chris Beaudwin Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1964
Brenda Beaugard Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Regina Beaugard Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Chris Beauvais Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Crystol Beaver Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Jennifer Beaver Holy Rosary High School Class of 1995
Jim Beaver Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Carmen Beavers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Judith Becerra Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Amanda Beck Central High School Class of 2003
Christine Beck Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Diane Beck Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Lynette Becker Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Lynnette Becker Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Pam Becker St Michaels High School Class of 1963
Steven Becker Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Sue Beckham Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
Laura Beckley Kearsley High School Class of 1997
Larry Beckwith Northwestern High School
Susan Beckwith Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Tom Beckwith Central High School
Lonnie Becoats Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Lonnie Becoats Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2015
Danny Becton Flint Open School Class of 1980
Dana Bedard Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
John Bede Flint Northern High School Class of 1934
Roxanne Bedell Central High School Class of 1974
Thomas Bedell Flint Northern High School Class of 1952
Tom Bedell Flint Northern High School Class of 1952
Ebony Bedford Flint Northern High School Class of 2011
Leanne Bedford Kearsley High School Class of 1988
Lori Bednard Beecher High School Class of 1989
Lorie Bednard Beecher High School Class of 1989
Andrea Bednarski Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Kathy Beebe Powers Catholic High School Class of 1991
Onalee Beebe Central High School Class of 1948
Vern Beebe Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1968
Mary Beech Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Ray Beech Ainsworth High School Class of 1964
Keely Beemon Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Kelly Beemon Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Marian Beers Flint Northern High School Class of 1942
Jerry Beggs Flint Technical High School Class of 1956
Renee Behm Kearsley High School Class of 1997
Laura Behrenbkinker St Agnes Class of 1972
Lara Behrenbrinker Luke M Powers High School Class of 1971
Laura Behrenbrinker St Agnes Class of 1971
Laura Behrenbrinker Powers Catholic High School Class of 1972
Laura Behrenbrinker Luke M Powers High School Class of 1971
Lora Behrenbrinker Luke M Powers High School Class of 1972
Lora Behrenbrinker St Agnes Class of 1972
Sandra Behrens Kearsley High School Class of 1975
Lora Behrinbrinker Powers Catholic High School Class of 1969
David Belanger Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Jim Belanger Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Paul Belanger Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Millard Belcher Flint Northern High School Class of 1941
Bob Belching Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Mary Belfie Flint Northern High School Class of 1945
Alonzo Bell Northwestern High School Class of 1985
April Bell Hamady High School
Benny Bell Beecher High School
Brandy Bell Central High School Class of 1984
Breonka Bell Beecher High School Class of 2010
Connie Bell Flint Southwestern Academy
Denise Bell Carman Ainsworth High School
Dewaun Bell Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Elaina Bell Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Glenn Bell Central High School Class of 1983
Heather Bell Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Jade Bell Flint Northern High School Class of 2000
Keith Bell Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Kenya Bell Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Michael Bell Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Napoleon Bell Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Ronald Bell Northwestern High School Class of 1977
Terance Bell Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Terry Bell Bentley High School Class of 1970
Tracy Bell Beecher High School Class of 1988
David Bellinger Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Brenda Bellmer Kearsley High School Class of 1971
LR Bellmore Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Mary Belski St John Vianney Class of 1964
Donna Belton Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Mark Belz Hamady High School
Mike Bemis Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Teresa Benavides Holy Redeemer Class of 1993
Linda Benaway Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Conrad Bender Central High School Class of 1982
Ruth Bender Central High School Class of 1972
Ruthann Bender Central High School Class of 1972
Randall Benedick Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Chris Benedict Powers Catholic High School Class of 1983
Chris Benedict Luke M Powers High School Class of 1983
Christopher Benedict Luke M Powers High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Benish Central High School
Ian Benison Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Dave Benjamin Carman High School
Lee Benjiman Flint Northern High School
Betty Bennett Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Cherie Bennett Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Deandre Bennett Flint Northern High School Class of 2000
Elizabeth Bennett Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Fred Bennett Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Jada Bennett Central High School Class of 1995
Jean Bennett Central High School Class of 1942
Jennifer Bennett Bentley High School Class of 2003
Keotis Bennett Northwestern High School Class of 1997
Marylin Bennett Flint Technical High School Class of 1954
Matthew Bennett Kearsley High School
Richard Bennett Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1967
Rodney Bennett Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Trisha Bennett Carman Ainsworth High School
James Benneyy Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Nicole Bennings Kearsley High School
Nicole Bennins Kearsley High School
Terry Bennuts Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Lucas Bensett Beecher High School Class of 2011
Brooke Benson Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1999
Roderick Benson Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Roger Benson Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Branden Bent Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Darren Bentley Kearsley High School Class of 2000
Stephen Benton Central High School Class of 1983
Carla Beown Flint Northern High School
Darlien Berbathy Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Amber Berdar Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Raymond Beren Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Reba Beren Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Carol Bergtorf Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Barb Beriska Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1986
Darlen Bernahy Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Courtney Bernard Kearsley High School
Gary Bernard Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Lori Bernard Beecher High School Class of 1989
Lorie Bernard Beecher High School Class of 1989
Tom Berndt Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Daniel Bernstein Flint Northern High School
Bob Berry Kearsley High School Class of 1964
Chantell Berry Flint Academy Class of 1985
Cheryl Berry Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Courtney Berry Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2001
Cynthia Berry Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Darren Berry Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Dasuandra Berry Beecher High School Class of 2005
David Berry Kearsley High School Class of 1978
David Berry Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Gina Berry Hamady High School Class of 1989
Jason Berry Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Berry Kearsley High School Class of 1998
JeQuelia Berry Fairhaven Sda Academy Class of 1980
Jim Berry Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Kristine Berry Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Lavel Berry Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1977
Marilyn Berry Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Misty Berry Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Roslyn Berry Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Shawanna Berry Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Russell Berryman Flint Northern High School Class of 1935
Marla Bertetto Hamady High School
Leslie Bertram Flint Technical High Class of 1955
Leslie Bertram Ainsworth High School
David Besaw Kearsley High School
June Besaw Hamady High School Class of 1965
Mary Besaw Hamady High School Class of 1969
Terry Bess Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Diane Bessolo Kearsley High School
Gwen Bessolo Flint Northern High School Class of 1946
Kristi Bessolo Powers Catholic High School Class of 1970
Kristie Bessolo St Matthews High School Class of 1970
Brook Best Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Mark Best Central High School Class of 1980
Brandei Besteman Hamady High School Class of 1990
Thomas Beswetherick Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Tom Beswetherick Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Milligan Betsy Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Karen Bettis Beecher High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.