Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Denis Gilson Beecher High School Class of 1963
Stephen Giltinan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Barbara Gimble Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Polly Ginder Hamady High School Class of 1979
Terry Gingery Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1970
Angel Gipson Central High School Class of 1992
Brad Gipson Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Bradley Gipson Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Danny Gipson Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Edward Gipson Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Sandra Girard Beecher High School Class of 1973
Jean Girardot Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
JJean Girardot Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
Andre Gist Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Conway Gist Central High School Class of 1969
James Gist Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Shemeka Givens Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Terrence Givens Northwestern High School Class of 1996
Travis Givens Mott Adult High School
Ronald Glancy Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Dawn Glasco Kearsley High School
Julie Glasco Bentley High School Class of 1978
Brenda Glass Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Nick Glass Luke M Powers High School Class of 2004
Jan Glazer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Linda Glazer Central High School Class of 1976
Kent Gleason Flint Northern High School
Mary Gleason Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Teresa Gleason Hamady High School Class of 1984
Victor Gleason Central High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Glen Flint Southwestern Academy
Dameka Glenn Central High School Class of 2004
Judy Glenn Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Knapp Glenn Kearsley High School Class of 2010
Tameka Glenn Kennedy Alternative Center
Derek Glentz Central High School Class of 2001
Carol Gllasperel Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Kristi Glomski Kearsley High School
FrANK Glover Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Jeffery Glover Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Sharonda Glover Northwestern High School Class of 1995
Craig Glowney Luke M Powers High School Class of 1989
Dana Glowney Luke M Powers High School Class of 1985
Dan Glowski Hamady High School Class of 1976
John Glynn Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Kathy Glynn St Michaels High School Class of 1965
Felecia Gnagey Hamady High School Class of 2003
Sherrie Gocha Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
Gerald Godair Central High School
Barb Godby Kearsley High School
Barb Godra Carman Ainsworth High School
Barbara Godra Carman Ainsworth High School
Angela Godwin Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Roberta Goebel Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Billie Goff Flint Technical High School Class of 1950
Richard Goff Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Jordan Goforth Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Mary Goforth Central High School Class of 1963
Mary Goggins Luke M Powers High School Class of 1978
Robert Goggins Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Teresa Goggins St Michaels High School Class of 1957
Alvin Golden Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Clarence Golden Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Kiaundra Golden Beecher High School Class of 1996
Michelle Golden Carman Ainsworth High School
Nancy Golden Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Renee Goldenberg Flint Northern High School Class of 1945
Eckhard Gollan Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Isaac Golson Beecher High School Class of 1981
Dean Gomasen Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Susan Gomer Hamady High School Class of 1973
Cristal Gomez Northwestern High School Class of 2000
Enrique Gomez Central High School Class of 1970
Ruth Gomez Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Charles Gondol Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Karen Gondol Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Karen Gondol Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Charles Gonyea Kearsley High School Class of 1966
David Gonyea Beecher High School
Duane Gonyea Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
Richard Gonyea St Agnes Class of 1964
Sheri Gonyea Flint Southwestern Academy
Andrea Gonzales Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Gretchen Gonzales Carman Ainsworth High School
Lisa Gonzales Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Chanda Gonzalez Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Jeffrey Gonzalez Kearsley High School
Brian Gooch Flint Technical High Class of 1954
Sue Gooch Carman High School Class of 1976
Michael Good Kearsley High School Class of 1962
Thomas Good Beecher High School Class of 1973
John Goodall Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Terry Goodall Central High School Class of 1973
Bart Goodballing Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Christine Goodfellow Flint Northern High School
Jeff Goodfellow Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Larry Gooding Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Sonia Goodlow Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Dan Goodman Kearsley High School
Dennis Goodman Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Goodman Flint Northern High School
Linda Goodman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Maxine Goodman Flint Northern High School
Michael Goodman Central High School Class of 1971
Dan Goodrich Bentley High School
Gilford Goodrow Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Tammy Goodrum Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Curtus Goodwin Beecher High School Class of 1983
Gerald Goodwin Flint Northern High School
Martha Goodwin Central High School Class of 1955
Wayne Goodwin Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Janice Goodyear Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Toni Goodyear Hamady High School Class of 1994
Cory Goolesbay Hamady High School
Corey Goolsbey Ainsworth High School
Dorothy Gorbutt Flint Northern High School Class of 1935
Shameka Gordan Hamady High School Class of 1994
Melissa Gorden Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Sandy Gordin Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Billy Gordon Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Carrie Gordon Schools Of Choice Class of 1989
Carrie Gordon Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Dennis Gordon Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Diana Gordon Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Emmanuel Gordon Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Michelle Gordon Flint Southwestern Academy
Ronald Gordon Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Dan Gores Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Rachel Gores Kearsley High School
Ryan Gores Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Douglas Gorman Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Tom Gorman Flint Northern High School Class of 1956
Zachary Gorney Kearsley High School Class of 2000
Jennifer Gorton Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Jill Gorton Flint Northern High School
Ron Gosciniak Carman Ainsworth High School
Marc Goslee Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Marcia Gosline Holy Rosary High School Class of 1973
Cheryl Goss Beecher High School Class of 1967
Douglas Goss Central High School Class of 1958
Ebony Goss Hamady High School
Jeffrey Goss Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Kim Goss Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Pamela Goss Central High School Class of 1980
Charles Gossel Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Chuck Gossel Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Becki Gotcher Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Todd Gott Carman High School Class of 1982
Mildred Gough Flint Northern High School Class of 1937
Theresa Gough Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Courtney Gould Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Louise Gould Flint Northern High School Class of 1941
Regina Gould Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Sharon Gould Flint Northern High School
Beverly Gowin Bendle High School Class of 1964
Mariea Goyett Powers Catholic High School Class of 1974
Christa Gr Kearsley High School
Melissa Grable Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Connie Grabowski Carman High School Class of 1973
Patricia Grace Central High School
Christina Grady Carman Ainsworth High School
Richard Graff Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Terry Graff Ainsworth High School
Calvin Graham Northwestern High School
Cathy Graham St John Vianney Class of 1966
Edward Graham Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Jean Graham Flint Technical High School Class of 1955
Micheal Graham Beecher High School Class of 1993
Nakia Graham Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Richard Graham Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Robbins Graham Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Ronald Graham Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Tony Graham Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Debbie Gramps Northwestern High School
Delores Granberry Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Keelen Granberry Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Michael Grandas Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Honey Grandey Central High School
David Grant Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Matt Grant Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Mike Grant Ainsworth High School
Sharon Grant Beecher High School Class of 1979
Sharron Grant Beecher High School Class of 1984
Sheila Grant Beecher High School Class of 1990
Vicki Grant Hamady High School Class of 1974
Brian Grappin Hamady High School Class of 1972
David Grathoff Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Linda Gravel Central High School Class of 1965
Gale Graves Central High School Class of 1977
Patsy Graves Beecher High School Class of 1967
Rico Graves Northwestern High School Class of 1991
Sarah Graves Kearsley High School
Theresa Graves Central High School Class of 1977
Auntie Gravity Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Brent Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Clara Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1977
Geneva Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Geoffrey Gray Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Janell Gray Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Jeannette Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1985
LaFonya Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Maggi Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Marguerite Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Maulena Gray Flint Northern High School
Nicole Gray Northwestern High School
Nikia Gray Northwestern High School
Quadrina Gray Flint Northern High School Class of 2010
Richard Gray Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Shimmy Gray Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2005
William Gray Northwestern High School Class of 1999
Yashimira Gray Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Marshall Grear Hamady High School Class of 2002
Brittney Green Central High School
Charles Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1952
Cheryl Green Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Chris Green Flint Northern High School Class of 2011
Danielle Green Central High School
Danny Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Darrell Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Dave Green Hamady High School Class of 1968
Dennis Green Beecher High School Class of 1972
Dewonna Green Beecher High School Class of 1986
Donna Green Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Donna Green Central High School Class of 1976
Earl Green Flint Southwestern Academy
Emanuel Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Erik Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
James Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
James Green Central High School Class of 1969
Jermaine Green Flint Northern High School
Jim Green Hamady High School Class of 2000
John Green Flint Northern High School
John Green Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Keith Green Central High School Class of 1977
Linsey Green St Agnes Class of 1967
Manuell Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Margaret Green Hamady High School
Melissa Green Northwestern High School Class of 2007
Michael Green Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Michael Green Northwestern High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.