Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

Name High School Grad Year
Dawn Frouts Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Lisa Frum Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Agatha Frump Central High School Class of 1968
Agganis Frump Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Fry Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Robert Fry Flint Northern High School
Tangie Fry Central High School Class of 1990
Bethany Frye Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Cheryl Frye Carman High School Class of 1977
Kim Frye Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Terry Frye Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Aaron Fryer Northwestern High School
Elmer Fudd Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Joey Fukanaga Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Demetria Fulgham Central High School Class of 1977
Erika Fulgham Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Kevin Fulgham Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Amy Fulkerson Kearsley High School Class of 1990
Chelsea Fuller Flint Southwestern Academy
Dennis Fuller Powers Catholic High School Class of 1975
Douglas Fuller Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1980
Kathy Fuller Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Kim Fuller Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Lula Fuller Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
George Fullerton Ainsworth High School Class of 1952
Kyle Fullerton Beecher High School Class of 2009
David Fulton Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Eric Fulton Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Harry Fulton Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Jim Fulton Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Lakesha Funchess Kearsley High School
Kacey Fung Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Terry Furlow Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Dan Furman Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Carol Futz Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Jalen Fykes Hamady High School Class of 2015
Paula Fykes Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Irwana Gabel Beecher High School Class of 1963
Laurie Gable Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Alexander Gadany Central High School Class of 1960
Catherine Gaffney Central High School Class of 1963
Cathy Gaffney Central High School Class of 1963
Diane Gaffney Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Robert Gaffney Central High School Class of 1960
Cathy Gafne Kearsley High School Class of 1990
Charles Gafney St Matthews High School Class of 1953
Beverly Gage Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Deborah Gage Central High School Class of 1966
Peter Gaglio Bendle High School Class of 1977
Doris Gagne Flint Northern High School Class of 1943
Michael Gagne St Michaels High School
Paul Gagne St Michaels High School Class of 1965
Paul Gagne Flint Northern High School
Dennis Gagner Carman High School Class of 1977
Eldon Gagnon Flint Technical High School
Evelyn Gail Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Jennell Gaines Beecher High School Class of 1988
Vanessa Gaines Kearsley High School Class of 2005
Candy Gains Mott Adult High School Class of 1988
Melvin Gains Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Ashley Gaither Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2001
Michelle Gaki Powers Catholic High School Class of 2008
Brenda Galant Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Donald Gale Kearsley High School Class of 1959
Rosemary Gale Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Susan Gale Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Patricia Gales Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Jerry Gall Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Martin Gall Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Robin Gallaway Kearsley High School Class of 1975
Tony Gallo Beecher High School Class of 1963
Clifton Gallon Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Jerry Galloway Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Noah Galloway Kearsley High School Class of 2016
Sherri Galloway Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Jonathan Galvas Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Jonathan Galvas Central High School Class of 2003
Roseann Galvas Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Wilbert Gambill Horthern High Class of 1950
Bobbie Gamble Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Myrtle Gamble Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Christopher Gamino Flint Southwestern Academy
Jackie Gamino Flint Southwestern Academy
Karen Gane Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Annette Gann Central High School Class of 1994
Charlotte Gann Ainsworth High School
Jodie Gannon Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Christine Gansas Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Lamar Gant Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Vicki Gantoes Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Carri Gantos Central High School Class of 1974
David Garcia Beecher High School Class of 1987
Jenifer Garcia Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Miranda Garcia Central High School Class of 1995
Melissa Gardener Hamady High School Class of 1992
Akeeya Gardin Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Robert Gardin Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Enrico Gardner Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
John Gardner Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Lewis Gardner Central High School Class of 1932
Samuel Gardner Flint Northern High School Class of 2000
Sandra Gardner Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Spencer Gardner Kearsley High School Class of 2012
Tiffany Gardner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1997
Tim Gardner Hamady High School Class of 1990
Bonnie Garett Flint Northern High School Class of 1956
James Garett Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Garey Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Michelle Garey Carman High School
Neil Garey Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Ronneak Garfield Flint Northern High School Class of 2012
Amanda Garland Hamady High School Class of 2003
Bionca Garland Flint Northern High School Class of 2006
Cathy Garland Hamady High School Class of 1967
Christopher Garland Flint Northern High School
Michael Garland Beecher High School Class of 1989
JoAnne Garmon Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Ellen Garner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Robbyn Garner Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Scott Garner Central High School Class of 1980
Chloe Garret Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Janell Garret Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Stanley Garret Kearsley High School Class of 1963
Allyson Garrett Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Damon Garrett Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Debra Garrett Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Fred Garrett Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Jeannie Garrett Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Keona Garrett Flint Northern High School Class of 2009
Lionel Garrett Northwestern High School Class of 1998
Mary Garrett Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Tony Garrett Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Danyelle Garrison Schools Of Choice Class of 1991
Donna Garrison Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Gamal Garrison Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Garrett Garrison Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Jamaal Garrison Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Margaret Garrison Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Mary Garrison Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Roger Garrison Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Tonyai Garrison Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Kristine Garrow Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Tom Garrow Hamady High School
Tom Garrow Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Tyvashia Garson Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Robert Garth Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Danny Gartland Hamady High School Class of 1970
Joe Gartland Powers Catholic High School Class of 1979
Ronald Garver Hamady High School Class of 1978
Maxine Garvie Central High School Class of 1949
Myrna Garvin Flint Northern High School
Taa Garvin Kearsley High School
Darnell Garvins Beecher High School Class of 1999
Robert Garwood Kearsley High School Class of 1942
Michelle Gary Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Elizabeth Garza Central High School Class of 1997
Nancy Garza Powers Catholic High School Class of 1972
Nancy Garza Northwestern High School Class of 1971
Steve Garza Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Sylvia Garza Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Terry Garza Flint Academy
Robin Gasparich Hamady High School
Sue Gasperosky Hamady High School Class of 1975
Shelton Gaston Northwestern High School
Aaron Gates Northwestern High School Class of 1994
Frederick Gates Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
James Gates Carman Ainsworth High School
Leroy Gates Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Priscilla Gates Flint Northern High School
Richmond Gates Flint Northern High School
Robert Gates Northwestern High School Class of 1984
Trina Gates Flint Northern High School
Benny Gatewood Flint Northern High School Class of 1952
David Gatewood Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Michael Gatewood Northwestern High School Class of 1984
Tracy Gatewood Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Eddie Gatica Hamady High School Class of 1989
Mark Gatica Hamady High School Class of 1979
Stacy Gatica Central High School Class of 1992
Tomas Gatica Kearsley High School
Jordan Gatson Central High School Class of 1996
John Gatza Flint Northern High School
Jerome Gatzemeyer Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Chad Gatzmeyer Kearsley High School
Greg Gatzmeyer Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Peggy Gauither Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Bernie Gauler Northwestern High School
Daniel Gaullien Kearsley High School
Donna Gault Beecher High School Class of 1961
Robin Gaultney Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Erla Gaut Beecher High School Class of 1951
Andrew Gauthier Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Fred Gauthier Flint Northern High School
Joesph Gauthier Flint Technical High School Class of 1949
Margaret Gauthier Flint Northern High School
Robert Gauthier Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Shelly Gauthier Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Jeremy Gavins Beecher High School Class of 2008
Barry Gay Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Cathy Gay Beecher High School
Denise Gay Beecher High School Class of 1976
John Gay Beecher High School Class of 1969
Andrew Gayden Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Paul Gaza St Michaels High School Class of 1954
Roberta Gazall Luke M Powers High School Class of 1973
Bobby Gean Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Kaycida Gear Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Jim Geary St John Vianney Class of 1965
Judith Geeting Flint Northern High School
Susan Gehl Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Heidi Geiger Carman High School Class of 1979
James Geiger Central High School Class of 1953
Alicia Geisenhaver Hamady High School Class of 1985
George Geisenhaver Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Geisenhaver Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Dan Gekeler Beecher High School Class of 1959
Daniel Gekeler Beecher High School Class of 1960
Douglas Gell Central High School Class of 1964
Riki Gellar Kearsley High School
Tim Genovese Beecher High School Class of 1970
John Gensel Hamady High School Class of 1972
Bruce Gensheimer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Coyne George Flint Northern High School Class of 1935
Kara George Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
Ken George Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Michael George Luke M Powers High School Class of 1977
Michael George Powers Catholic High School Class of 1976
Stacy George Atlantis High School Class of 1993
Theresa George Flint Academy
Thomas George St John Vianney Class of 1965
Tony George Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2001
Tiffany Georges Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2008
Tammy Gephardt Powers Catholic High School Class of 1986
Fromholz Ger Flint Northern High School Class of 1939
Dennis Gerace Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Lisa Gerard Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Rick Gerard Beecher High School
Teresa Gerber Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Gerding Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.