Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

Name High School Grad Year
Marcia Evans Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Mark Evans Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Robert Evans Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Sabrina Evans Beecher High School Class of 1989
Sandra Evans Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Sarita Evans Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Sha Evans Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Shaquel Evans Flint Southwestern Academy
Tareeka Evans Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Tarekka Evans Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Tarra Evans Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Vicki Evans Dye High School Class of 1960
Sharon Evanvs Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Don Eve Kearsley High School Class of 1950
Wilton Everett St Michaels High School Class of 1953
Sharryl Everson Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Sarah Evert Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Betty Evitts Flint Northern High School Class of 2000
Cathy Ewell Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Jack Ewing Flint Northern High School
Marian Ewing Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Lillian Ezell Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Janelle Fabris Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Falah Fadel Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2011
Carol Faessler Hamady High School
Dennis Fagan St Michaels High School Class of 1965
William Fagan Flint Northern High School
Louis Fage Central High School Class of 1964
Stephen Fagen Northwestern High School Class of 1983
David Fahselt Kearsley High School
Sharron Failer Beecher High School Class of 1969
Cherrie Fails Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Joy Fair Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Dave Fairbanks Hamady High School Class of 1972
Robert Faircloth Flint Northern High School
Christopher Fairman Holy Rosary High School
Loretta Faison Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Mary Fakir Luke M Powers High School
Anna Falbo Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Alex Faler Beecher High School Class of 1963
David Faler Beecher High School
James Faley St Michaels High School Class of 1963
Melinda Falk Northern High School
Lucas Faller Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Mary Faller Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Leon Fant Flint Northern High School Class of 2000
Leo Fantegrossi Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Jackie Farah Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Marie Farber Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1963
Phillip Farber Central High School Class of 1968
Luana Farello Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1989
Elizabeth Fargo Flint Northern High School Class of 1938
Leona Fargo Northwestern High School
Jasim Farha Kearsley High School Class of 2004
James Farkas Northwestern High School Class of 1971
Paul Farkas Central High School Class of 1974
Jean Farland Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Melissa Farley Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1988
Chris Farmar Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Dawn Farmer Hamady High School Class of 1991
Raymond Farmer Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Suzanne Farmer Beecher High School Class of 1965
Diane Farner Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Mark Farner Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Dawn Farnham Hamady High School
Robert Farnum Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Angela Farr Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Phil Farrar Central High School Class of 1965
Ronald Farrar Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Luana Farrell Flint Southwestern Academy
Janet Farrier Kearsley High School Class of 1957
Robert Farrington Flint Northern High School Class of 1943
Eric Farrow Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Paul Farver Central High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Farver St Agnes
Michael Fau Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1967
Debbra Faucett Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Anthony Faur Kearsley High School Class of 2002
Jean Favor Central High School Class of 1971
Brandy Fay Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2012
Matthew Fay Central High School Class of 1994
Natasha Fay Hamady High School Class of 2002
Nancy Faybrick Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Sharron Fayler Beecher High School Class of 1969
Vick Fearon Carman Ainsworth High School
Vicky Fearon Carman Ainsworth High School
Mike Fec Carman Ainsworth High School
John Fechik Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Katie Fechik Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Phyllis Feenstra Central High School Class of 1946
Ellen Fehlig Central High School Class of 1966
Rick Feild Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Donld Feinstein Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Gail Feinstein Central High School Class of 1971
Gloria Fejedelem Michael H Hamady Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Gloria Fejedelem Hamady High School Class of 1965
James Fejedelem Central High School Class of 1980
Ray Fejedelem St Marys Class of 1959
James Felder Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Terese Felder Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Catherine Felisky Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Cathy Felisky Flint Northern High School
John Felisky Hamady High School Class of 1980
Martha Felisky Central High School Class of 1973
Tonya Felisky Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
David Felt Central High School Class of 1957
Randy Fenner Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Robert Fenner Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Andre Ferguson Northwestern High School Class of 1995
Brian Ferguson Beecher High School Class of 1989
Carol Ferguson Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
Dennis Ferguson Beecher High School
Jeff Ferguson Tabernacle Christian Academy Class of 1984
Reginald Ferguson Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Robert Ferguson Beecher High School Class of 1983
Stanley Ferguson Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Barbara Ferman Beecher High School Class of 1954
Fanny Fernandez Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2001
Jerry Fernly Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Amanda Ferrell Bendle High School Class of 1993
Charles Ferrell Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Colette Ferrin Beecher High School Class of 1979
Margo Ferrin Kearsley High School Class of 2002
Susan Fetzer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Dennis Feuerstein St Michaels High School Class of 1962
Anita Fialka Hamady High School Class of 1974
Kevin Fiebernitz Flint Southwestern Academy
Kevin Fiebernitz Ainsworth High School
Steve Field Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Steve Field Hamady High School
Kelly Fielder Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Lenea Fielder Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Thomas Fielder Flint Northern High School
Tom Fielder Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Glenn Fielding Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Paul Fielding Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Alonzo Fields Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Craig Fields Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1978
Denise Fields Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Doris Fields Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Gwendolyn Fields Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Kenoae Fields Beecher High School
Kim Fields Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Lawrence Fields Beecher High School
Maurice Fields Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Melba Fields Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Rick Fields Central High School Class of 2000
Ricky Fields Central High School Class of 2000
Roy Fields Flint Northern High School
Kathy Fierstine Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Sarah Fiest Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2013
Donna Fife Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
Alex Figueroa Flint Open School Class of 1978
John Filaskowski Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Jesse Files Northwestern High School Class of 1989
John Filiczkowski Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Georgia Filip Northwestern High School Class of 1971
Edward Filkins Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
David Fillinger Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Linda Fillmore Beecher High School Class of 1974
Jacob Finateri Kearsley High School Class of 2016
Budd Findlay Flint Northern High School Class of 1934
Leonard Fink Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Mike Fink Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Donna Finkbeiner Hamady High School Class of 1983
Sherry Finklea Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Jody Finks Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Ava Finley Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Karen Finnel Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Terri Finnester Hamady High School Class of 1993
Michael Finney Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Tia Finney Flint Northern High School
Tony Finney Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Matthew Finnkleman Flint Northern High School
Angela Firman Hamady High School Class of 2008
Ila Firman Hamady High School Class of 1977
Ffree First Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Michael Fischer Beecher High School
Paul Fischer St Agnes Class of 1965
Thelma Fischer Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Ashley Fisher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Barry Fisher Flint Northern High School
Beth Fisher Flint Northern High School
Cheryl Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Damien Fisher Luke M Powers High School Class of 1980
David Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
David Fisher Northern High School Class of 1965
David Fisher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
David Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Debbie Fisher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Debbie Fisher Hamady High School Class of 1972
Donald Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Earlene Fisher Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1981
George Fisher Flint Northern High School
Harry Fisher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Jim Fisher Central High School Class of 1953
Julia Fisher Central High School Class of 1990
Kimberly Fisher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Kurt Fisher Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Leah Fisher Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Phillip Fisher Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Robert Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 1946
Sandra Fisher Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Stephanie Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Fisher Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Teri Fisher Bentley High School Class of 1969
Terrance Fisher Northwestern High School Class of 1991
Tiara Fisher Flint Northern High School Class of 2010
Tommie FisherJohnson Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Linda Fitante Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Randal Fitchett Bendle High School Class of 2002
Bethany Fite Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
John Fite Kearsley High School
Jon Fite Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Cedric Fitzgerald Northwestern High School Class of 2000
Daniel Fitzgerald Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2003
Kristy Fitzgerald Central High School
Emily Fitzko Kearsley High School
Suzanne Fitzko Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Dick Fitzwell Carman Ainsworth High School
Class Five Hamady High School Class of 1975
James Fizer Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Douglas Flagg Ainsworth High School Class of 1964
Jerry Flagg Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Jonathan Flakes Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Ken Flanery Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Kelly Flanigan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Patrick Flanigan Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Karl Fleddermann Central High School
Doris Fleenor Flint Northern High School Class of 1953
Mary Fleischer Flint Northern High School Class of 1938
Jimmel Fleming Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
John Fleming Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Johnny Fleming Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Lawanda Fleming Beecher High School Class of 1984
Mervin Fleming Flint Northern High School
Janis Flenniken Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Wanda Fleshamile Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Angela Fletcher Bendle High School Class of 1980
Deborah Fletcher Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Kim Fletcher Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Robert Flewelling Ainsworth High School Class of 1961

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.