Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

Name High School Grad Year
MIchelle Coleman Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Murland Coleman Flint Technical High School Class of 1957
Pamela Coleman Beecher High School Class of 1983
Ronald Coleman Bendle High School Class of 1946
Shanequa Coleman Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2001
Stacy Coleman Hamady High School Class of 1981
Tamika Coleman Northwestern High School Class of 2000
Twanna Coleman Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Valerie Coleman Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Denise Colen Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Commodore Coles Flint Northern High School Class of 1942
Donald Coletti Central High School Class of 1943
Lin Coley Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Shira Colish Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Tammy Collick Hamady High School Class of 1977
Timothy Collick Hamady High School Class of 1998
Jessica Collier Kearsley High School
Mark Collier Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Jerry Colling Ainsworth High School Class of 1940
Alvin Collins St Marys Class of 1949
Ashley Collins Kearsley High School Class of 2006
Cora Collins Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Daronique Collins Central High School Class of 2003
Demetrius Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Dewon Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Fritz Collins Ainsworth High School
James Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Janice Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
John Collins Beecher High School Class of 1980
Judith Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Karen Collins Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Kathy Collins Ainsworth High School Class of 1964
Kathy Collins Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1964
Leroy Collins Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Linda Collins Central High School Class of 1961
Marcia Collins Beecher High School Class of 1985
Marie Collins Beecher High School Class of 2000
Najla Collins Flint Northern High School
Peggy Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Preston Collins Flint Northern High School
Robert Collins Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Sandra Collins Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Sandy Collins Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Shawn Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Sheila Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Steven Collins Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Collins Central High School Class of 1964
Tanika Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Teeaira Collins Hamady High School Class of 2006
Terrance Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Tonika Collins Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Angela Colosi Flint Northern High School
Kyle Colvin Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Danny Combs Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Jim Comer Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Tammy Comer Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Carrie Comfort Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Kate Comfort Northwestern High School
Brenda Compeau Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Chad Compton Carman Ainsworth High School
Robert Compton Luke M Powers High School Class of 1985
Kathy Condract Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Demitrius Conerly Beecher High School Class of 1997
Janis Conerly Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Gary Conklin Dye High School Class of 1958
Kathy Conley Beecher High School
Richard Conn St Matthews High School
Christopher Conner Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Debra Conner Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Janet Connor St Michaels High School Class of 1970
Thaddeus Connor Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Thomas Connor St John Vianney
Tyana Connor Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
John Connors Central High School Class of 1973
Basil Conrad Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Daryl Conrad Hamady High School Class of 1984
Yvonne Constance Carman Ainsworth High School
Yvonne Constance Hamady High School Class of 1976
Bryant Contantine Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Bill Conway Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Brandon Conway Central High School Class of 2003
Christopher Conway Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Ann Cook Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Bill Cook Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Charles Cook Northwestern High School Class of 1984
Daniel Cook Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Deven Cook Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Jennifer Cook Kearsley High School Class of 2009
Joe Cook Holy Rosary High School Class of 1967
Joe Cook Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Joseph Cook Carman High School
Joyce Cook Kearsley High School Class of 1997
Keisha Cook Northwestern High School
Mary Cook Central High School Class of 1956
Mike Cook Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Nancy Cook Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Nicholas Cook Holy Rosary High School Class of 1972
Quintee Cook Hamady High School Class of 2008
Darcy Cooke Kearsley High School
Deanna Cooke Kearsley High School
Linda Cooke Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Lionel Cool Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Brenda Coon Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Glen Coon Beecher High School
John Coon Bentley High School Class of 1964
Marcia Coon Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Nichole Coon Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1996
Nicole Coon Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1996
Number Coon Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1988
June Cooney Flint Southwestern Academy
Allan Cooper Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1970
Andrea Cooper Hamady High School Class of 1999
Arlie Cooper Central High School Class of 2003
Ashlie Cooper Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2005
Christine Cooper Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Daniel Cooper Hamady High School Class of 1966
Deanna Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Gary Cooper Flint Technical High School Class of 1950
Greg Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Homer Cooper Central High School Class of 1965
Iris Cooper Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Jazzmen Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 2010
Jeffrey Cooper Central High School Class of 1977
Johnnie Cooper Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Lashanda Cooper Beecher High School
Lisa Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Megan Cooper Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Michael Cooper Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Michael Cooper Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Renee Cooper Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1986
Richard Cooper Beecher High School Class of 1992
Robert Cooper Kearsley High School Class of 1996
Rodney Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Sabrina Cooper Kearsley High School
Sandra Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Sherry Cooper Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Tracey Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Tracy Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
William Cooper Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Deborah Coote Flint Academy Class of 1971
Robbin Cop Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Kathy Copeland Northwestern High School Class of 1981
Sharan Copeland Northwestern High School
Tami Copeland Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1997
Criquette Copelyn Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Sabreena Copelyn Kearsley High School
Ceasare Copeny Central High School Class of 2002
Robin Coper Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
William Coppel Central High School Class of 1962
Greg Copper Flint Northern High School
William Copper Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Cor Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Lynn Corbin Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Nancy Corcoran Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Deonte Cordell Flint Northern High School Class of 2006
Diane Cordes Carman High School Class of 1972
Pam Coreson Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Daniel Corey Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Kay Corey Kearsley High School Class of 1960
Babe Corkran Flint Northern High School
Amie Corlew Beecher High School Class of 1989
Aime Cormier Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1999
Logan Cornel Flint Southwestern Academy
Donnell Cornelius Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Taquana Cornelius Flint School Of Choice Class of 1997
Sam Corner Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Samuel Corner Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Karen Corning Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Glenn Cornwall Mandeville Class of 1925
James Cornwall Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Nancy Cornwall Mandeville Class of 1950
Patricia Cornwall Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Brett Coron Kearsley High School
Nikki Correll Powers Catholic High School Class of 2000
Dennis Corrigan Central High School Class of 1968
Carole Cortner Bentley High School Class of 1967
Sharon Corum Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Barry Corumbo Hamady High School Class of 1979
Demetrius Cosby Central High School Class of 1987
Carl Cosey Flint Northern High School
Lou Costanzo Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Lu Costanzo Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
LuAnn Costanzo Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Corrina Costello Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2003
Michael Costick Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Sharon Cotner Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Andrean Cotton Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Bethany Cotton Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Merrick Cotton Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Sabrina Cotton Beecher High School Class of 1997
Deborah Cottone Bendle High School Class of 1977
Brad Cottrell Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Suzanne Couch Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Carl Coughlin Flint School Of Choice Class of 1977
Kevin Coughlin Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Matt Coughlin Powers Catholic High School Class of 2005
Lonise Coulter Flint Northern High School Class of 2006
Paul Coulter Beecher High School Class of 1976
Quinton Coulter Flint Northern High School
Michelle Counce Central High School Class of 1991
Susan Counsel Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Alice Coupland Central High School Class of 1936
Bethany Courser Central High School Class of 1988
Nathan Courtney Northwestern High School Class of 2008
Mark Courts Flint Open School
Jane Cousins Kearsley High School
Colleen Couturier Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Elaine Couturier Kearsley High School
Kathy Covell Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Colleen Covey Carman Ainsworth High School
Sheila Covington Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Vicki Covington Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Sheila Covinton Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Jarett Cowan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2005
Ron Cowan Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Ronald Cowan Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Dina Cowell Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
David Cox Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Martha Cox Flint Southwestern Academy
Mary Cox Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Mason Cox Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2013
Matthew Cox Kearsley High School
Michael Cox Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Michael Cox Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Mike Cox Flint Academy Class of 1984
Sonia Cox Flint Southwestern Academy
Theresa Cox Flint Southwestern Academy
Karen Crabtree Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
William Crabtree Flint Northern High School Class of 1943
Felicia Craddock Central High School Class of 2005
Felicia Craddock Hamady High School Class of 2005
Chris Craft Central High School
Karla Craft Bendle High School Class of 1981
Christine Craglow Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
Heather Craig Luke M Powers High School
Princess Craig Flint Northern High School
Todd Craig Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Craig Crain Beecher High School Class of 1981
Denny Crain Kearsley High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 9,000 of residents in Flint (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,000 Flint residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.