Click on an alumni listing from South China, ME to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Oreyale Alexandria Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Fenrick Allen Erskine Academy
Daniel Amand Erskine Academy Class of 1997
Matthew Anderson Erskine Academy Class of 2007
Terry Atter Erskine Academy
Charles Barnes Erskine Academy Class of 1976
Heather Barnes Erskine Academy Class of 1990
Natasha Barrows Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Doreen Bartlett Erskine Academy Class of 1979
Mary Beale Erskine Academy
Kraig Beaudoin Erskine Academy
Crystal Billings Erskine Academy
Daniel Bizier Erskine Academy
William Blueher Erskine Academy
Mary Booth Erskine Academy
Jack Boynton Erskine Academy
Ronald Brann Erskine Academy Class of 1976
Shawn Brann Erskine Academy
Verna Brann Erskine Academy Class of 1979
Vernadine Brann Erskine Academy Class of 1979
Lillian Brooks Erskine Academy Class of 1940
Lorraine Brown Erskine Academy Class of 1972
Nichole Brown Erskine Academy Class of 2006
Carlene Cain Erskine Academy Class of 1966
Jacob Campbell Erskine Academy Class of 2006
Steve Campbell Erskine Academy Class of 1972
Josh Carl Erskine Academy Class of 1996
Lance Carlezon Erskine Academy Class of 1989
Lorrine Casey Erskine Academy
Benjamin Castor Erskine Academy Class of 1999
Nicole Cater Erskine Academy
Hannah Chamberlain Erskine Academy Class of 2010
Dennis Chaney Erskine Academy
Jason Colson Erskine Academy
Ron Colwell Erskine Academy Class of 1966
James Cooper Erskine Academy Class of 1977
Bethany Crommett Erskine Academy Class of 1973
Alisa Cross Erskine Academy
David Cyr Erskine Academy
Penelope Daley Erskine Academy Class of 1972
Tim Dalpe Erskine Academy Class of 1998
James Davis Erskine Academy Class of 2003
Jim Davis Erskine Academy Class of 1985
John Davis Erskine Academy
Perley Day Erskine Academy Class of 1959
Dana Debase Erskine Academy Class of 1984
Marla Debiase Erskine Academy
Danielle Derocher Erskine Academy Class of 1997
Michlynn Desrosiers Erskine Academy
Marla DiBiase Erskine Academy
Sherwood Dodge Erskine Academy Class of 1952
Lisa Doriety Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Elizabeth Dostie Erskine Academy Class of 1965
Jaqui Doyle Erskine Academy
Kimberly Doze Erskine Academy Class of 2005
Kate Edwards Erskine Academy Class of 2004
Jennifer Esancy Erskine Academy
Jennifer Escancy Erskine Academy
Esther Estes Erskine Academy Class of 2011
Angela Ferran Erskine Academy Class of 1998
Richard Ferris Erskine Academy
James Field Erskine Academy Class of 2004
Rachael Files Erskine Academy
Michael Fischer Erskine Academy
Samuel Foster Erskine Academy
Hayden Fowle Erskine Academy
David Furrow Erskine Academy Class of 1993
Mary Gagnon Erskine Academy Class of 1996
Brienna Gamache Erskine Academy Class of 2001
Corney Gee Erskine Academy
Buffy Glidden Erskine Academy
Juan Gomez Erskine Academy Class of 2009
Corey Goodrich Erskine Academy
Margaret Gowee Erskine Academy Class of 1948
Dale Gower Erskine Academy
Gail Gower Erskine Academy Class of 1976
Kevin Gower Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Margaret Gower Erskine Academy Class of 1948
Jason Grady Erskine Academy Class of 1985
Evan Grant Erskine Academy Class of 1977
Zach Gray Erskine Academy
Shawn Greenleaf Erskine Academy Class of 2000
Jacqueline Grey Erskine Academy Class of 2005
Russell Grotton Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Shannon Hamilton Erskine Academy Class of 1996
Eugene Harvey Erskine Academy
Darrin Haskell Erskine Academy Class of 1985
Jesse Haskell Erskine Academy
Raymond Haskell Erskine Academy
Lois Herbert Erskine Academy Class of 1969
Jennifer Holmes Erskine Academy Class of 1988
Haskell Jesse Erskine Academy
Alicia Johnson Erskine Academy Class of 2001
Patricia Johnston Erskine Academy
Lisa Joncas Erskine Academy Class of 1999
Sharon Jones Erskine Academy Class of 1964
Adam Kalb Erskine Academy Class of 1988
Cassie Kallif Erskine Academy Class of 2001
Leslie Lacasse Erskine Academy Class of 1995
Daniel Lane Erskine Academy
Rob Lane Erskine Academy Class of 1997
Joe Lassard Erskine Academy
Jennifer Laurence Erskine Academy Class of 2011
Norman Leaman Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Adam Lepak Erskine Academy
Amanda Lewis Erskine Academy Class of 1979
David Lewis Erskine Academy Class of 1973
Shawn Lloyd Erskine Academy Class of 1989
Matthew Lyons Erskine Academy Class of 2002
Hope Maltese Erskine Academy Class of 2004
Jeremy Manuel Erskine Academy Class of 1990
Cyndy Martin Erskine Academy
Logan Martin Erskine Academy
Stevenson Michael Erskine Academy Class of 2000
Fuzzy Miller Erskine Academy
Keith Millergrant Erskine Academy Class of 1991
Josh Moore Erskine Academy
Randy Morgan Erskine Academy Class of 1978
Mark Mulkerrin Erskine Academy
Bethany Murphy Erskine Academy
Douglas Nelson Erskine Academy Class of 1960
Debbie Niles Erskine Academy Class of 1974
Kevin Owen Erskine Academy Class of 1975
Danielle Oxley Erskine Academy
Haley Pass Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Judy Peaslee Erskine Academy Class of 1993
Debbie Pellerin Erskine Academy Class of 1976
Vernon Perry Erskine Academy Class of 1968
Erica Pickering Erskine Academy Class of 1995
Laticia Pomeroy Erskine Academy
Alyshia Pooler Erskine Academy Class of 2007
Bonnie Potter Erskine Academy Class of 1978
Karrianne Potter Erskine Academy Class of 2002
Madison Purdy Erskine Academy Class of 2010
Maeghan Purdy Erskine Academy
Keith Quirion Erskine Academy Class of 1984
Cassandra Ray Erskine Academy Class of 2016
Diane Reed Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Daune Reynolds Erskine Academy Class of 1977
Robert Reynolds Erskine Academy Class of 2001
Tammy Ricker Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Michael Roddie Erskine Academy Class of 1985
Amanda Saban Erskine Academy Class of 1998
Kimberly Scardozzi Erskine Academy Class of 2005
Amy Schwab Erskine Academy Class of 2011
David Sheehan Erskine Academy Class of 1984
Ruth Shorey Erskine Academy Class of 1969
Lizzie Small Erskine Academy
Derek Smith Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Justin Smith Erskine Academy
Russell Smith Erskine Academy Class of 1968
Vicky Smith Erskine Academy Class of 2005
Tammy Snell Erskine Academy
Jessica Spencer Erskine Academy
Rob Spencer Erskine Academy Class of 1985
Slyvia Steeves Erskine Academy Class of 1962
Sylvia Steeves Erskine Academy Class of 1962
Brian Stevens Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Casey Stratte Erskine Academy Class of 2010
Vivian Strout Erskine Academy
Samantha Tardif Erskine Academy Class of 2007
Freeman Taylor Erskine Academy Class of 1992
John Taylor Erskine Academy Class of 1992
Shiela Taylor Erskine Academy
Tanya Thompson Erskine Academy Class of 1965
Rick Tyler Erskine Academy Class of 1989
Kalyn Valkenburg Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Crystal Vansickle Erskine Academy
Cole Vanwickler Erskine Academy Class of 2012
Bonnie Villanue Erskine Academy Class of 1983
Jason Vogel Erskine Academy Class of 1998
Elizabeth Wade Erskine Academy Class of 1962
Tanya Wallace Erskine Academy Class of 1965
Lisa Ward Erskine Academy
Russell Williams Erskine Academy Class of 1973
Frank Willoughby Erskine Academy Class of 1970
Nichole York Erskine Academy
Kyle Zembroski Erskine Academy Class of 2013

About South China, ME Alumni

The listing of alumni from South China, ME includes graduates from 1 school. To filter results, select a South China, ME high school using the links to the right. The South China alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in South China around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Vassalboro, ME, Winslow, ME, or Waterville, ME.