Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Aime Buisse College Louis Riel Class of 1984
Shannon Buisson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Shirley Bukoske Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1952
Leonard Bullard West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1972
Nadine Bullee Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Nadine Bulley Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Jason Bulych Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Patrica Bundy Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Tammi Bungardt Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Dqayne Bunka Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1983
John Bunka Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1979
Nora Buors Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Wayne Burak Elmwood High School
Jerry Burfoot St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1990
Caroline Burgess St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
Ross Burgess Westwood Collegiate School
Frederick Burgoyne Ecole Provencher Class of 1940
Mary Burgoyne Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Glen Burk John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1967
Chelsea Burke J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2011
Pat Burkitt River East Collegiate School Class of 1966
Curtis Burkowsky Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Richard Burling Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Gabriella Burlinghof Sargent Park School Class of 1971
David Burnell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Lloyd Burnell General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1978
Jeff Burnett Sisler High School
Mary Burnett Grant Park High School
Cathy Burns Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1978
Tracy Burns Grant Park High School Class of 1978
Robert Burron West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1964
Janice Burrow Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1977
Beryl Burton Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Craig Burym Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
John Busby Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1984
Andrew Butler Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1994
Susan Butler J H Bruns Collegiate School
Wiliam Butler Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1976
William Butler Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1977
Barbara Butterworth Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Judith Butterworth Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Vern Bylezski Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Greg Byman Transcona Collegiate School
Kim Byrne Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Del Byron John Pritchard School Class of 1977
Maureen Cadotte Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Dayna Caeyzeele John Taylor Collegiate School
Mark Cahoe Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Cathy Cairns St Marys Academy Class of 1967
Richard Cairns Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Joan Caldwell Churchill High School Class of 1962
Melanie Caldwell Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Frank Caligiuri Churchill High School Class of 1965
Cathy Caliguiri River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Daniela Caliguiri River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Scott Callaghan Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1983
Gordon Calvert Ecole Provencher Class of 1957
Christine Cambly Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1994
Allan Cameron Sisler High School Class of 1972
Blair Cameron Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Darryl Cameron General Wolfe Jr High School
Marilyn Cameron Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Doug Camire St James Collegiate School Class of 1974
Angie Camonolo Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Brian Camp Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1972
Andrew Campbell Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Barrie Campbell Grant Park High School
Benjamin Campbell Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Dana Campbell Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2000
Doug Campbell R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1986
Douglas Campbell R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1986
Gail Campbell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Gina Campbell Elmwood High School Class of 2003
Ian Campbell Grant Park High School Class of 1993
Jamie Campbell Sisler High School
Jennifer Campbell Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1995
Jessica Campbell Elmwood High School
Scott Campbell Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Scott Campbell Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Val Campbell Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1974
Jacinto Campos Grant Park High School
Suzanne Cancade College Louis Riel Class of 1973
Frank Candia River East Collegiate School Class of 1992
Candice Cann Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Heather Cann Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Deane Cannell Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1969
Joe Cannizzaro Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1987
Racquel Cantada Maples Collegiate School Class of 1985
Darcy Canty R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1985
Carelien Caparas Grant Park High School
Maria Capasso Churchill High School Class of 1996
Pina Capasso Churchill High School
Sal Capizzi St Johns High School
Lynn Capling Balmoral Hall School
Mary Capri Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1970
Lex Capuno Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1996
Enza Carbone Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1975
Allan Care Maples Collegiate School Class of 1986
Chris Carey Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Kevin Carey Silver Heights Collegiate School
Cheryl Carlson Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Harry Carlson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Joel Carlson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
John Carlson St James Collegiate School Class of 1951
Ron Carlson Churchill High School
Thomas Carlyle Silver Heights Collegiate School
Pat Carman Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Wayne Carman Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1958
Debbie Carmicheal Churchill High School
Ryan Carnegie Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2004
Gord Caron Elmwood High School
Jessica Carpenter Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Donna Carreiro Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1980
Williams Carrieanne Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1993
Brian Carriere Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1987
Michael Carriere Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1975
Michelle Carriere Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1990
Brian Carroll Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Hilary Carroll Grant Park High School Class of 2002
Gloria Carruthers Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Kim Carson Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1965
Brian Carswell Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Norma Carswell Grant Park High School Class of 1969
John Carter Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1996
Ryan Carter Isaac Newton Jr High School
Marty Cartman Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Lance Cartwright Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Paul Case West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1998
Paul Casey Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1976
Peter Cassells Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Debbie Cassidy Churchill High School
Tanya Cassidy Valley Gardens Jr High School
Victor Castelli Shaftesbury High School Class of 1994
Ariel Castro Linden Christian School Class of 1979
Dylan Catagas Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Danny Catchakan Elmwood High School
Brent Catchpole Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Seth Catchpole Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1990
Anne Cathcart John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1972
Greg Catt St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
Doug Cauwenbergh College Louis Riel Class of 1974
Andrew Cave John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Fernaud Chabot Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1971
Shelley Chadwick Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Cierra Chalmers Grant Park High School Class of 2015
Terry Chalmers Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1990
James Chambers Fort Richmond Collegiate School
William Chambers Cecil Rhodes School
Joel Chamish Grant Park High School
Debbie Chamizuk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Mark Champagne Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Staci Champagne St Johns High School Class of 1987
Grace Chan Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Hilbert Chan Churchill High School Class of 1977
Valerie Chan Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1990
Bounma Chantharangsri General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1990
Chris Chapmann Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1997
Corey Chappell Westdale Junior High School Class of 2002
Carlee Charboneau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2013
Carlie Charboneau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2013
Ed Charbonneau Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Sherry Charbonneau Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brian Charette Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1986
Joseph Charette Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Ken Charleson River West Park School Class of 1981
Kimberley Charman Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Penny Chartier Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Kathleen Chartrand Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1973
Larry Chartrand Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Lisa Chartrand St James Collegiate School Class of 1985
Lisa Chartrand Sisler High School Class of 1984
Matthew Chartrand River West Park School Class of 2001
Mellanie Chartrand Grant Park High School Class of 2006
Rachel Chartrand Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Ronald Chartrand Grant Park High School Class of 2003
Cathy Chauvette Dakota Collegiate Institute
Lorraine Chay Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1966
Jenna Che Sisler High School Class of 1997
Adam Cheadle John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1990
Lauren Checkvilla St James Collegiate School Class of 2006
Ross Cheeseman Grant Park High School Class of 1962
Cathy Chemerika Sisler High School Class of 1977
Joanne Chemilynski Elmwood High School
Cindy Cherkowski Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Stephen Cherney Sisler High School Class of 1980
Zachary Chernick Grant Park High School Class of 2006
Larry Cherrett Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
John Chesley Churchill High School
Gavin Chester Elmwood High School
Jason Chester Elmwood High School
Trish Chester Elmwood High School Class of 1992
Kei Cheung Churchill High School
Scott Chevrefils Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1994
Feden Cheway Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Michael Chiborak West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1983
Liz Chichlowski St Johns High School Class of 1984
Brent Childs Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Jessica Chilton Gordon Bell High School Class of 2005
Rick Chilton Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1974
Yale Chochinov Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Kwang Choi River East Collegiate School Class of 2007
Pat Choi Grant Park High School
Claude Choiselat Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Lori Choma Churchill High School Class of 1974
Sofyia Chorna Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 2001
Cheryl Chorney Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Jackie Chorney St Johns High School Class of 1964
Manoj Choudhary Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Cory Chouinard Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1979
Gisele Chouinard Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Jennifer Chow Grant Park High School Class of 2007
Marion Chow Gordon Bell High School Class of 1979
Lisa Chowen Shaftesbury High School Class of 1987
Nicole Choy Acadia Junior High School Class of 2010
Peggy Chrisensen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1965
Joyce Christensen Churchill High School
Peggy Christensen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1965
Kathy Christian St James Collegiate School
Gail Christie Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1954
Laurie Chritinton Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Zenon Chrol Garden City Collegiate West
Mary Chu Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1975
Tony Chu Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Nicholas Chubenko Gordon Bell High School Class of 1973
Marilyn Chudo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Valerie Chudy Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1957
Matthew Chunky Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000
Keegan Churchill Grant Park High School Class of 2014
Wendy Churko Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Matthew Churnyk Maples Collegiate School
Darcy Chute Shaftesbury High School Class of 1987
John Chyzy Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2011
Kelley Cieszynski River East Collegiate School Class of 2006
Sandra Cipolla Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Abraham Ciscus Churchill High School Class of 1970
Gerard Claeys Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bruce Clark Churchill High School Class of 1979
Darryl Clark Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1980
Dave Clark Churchill High School Class of 1967
Donald Clark Churchill High School Class of 1966
Donna Clark Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Jeffery Clark Charleswood Junior High School
Lori Clark Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Randall Clark Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1975
Robert Clark Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Susan Clark Churchill High School Class of 1965
Theresa Clark Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.