Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Marie Bjorklund Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Beverly Black Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1952
Lynda Black Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Margery Black Churchill High School Class of 1966
Marjorie Black Churchill High School
Milton Black Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1963
Tom Black Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1984
Robert Blackburn Elmwood High School Class of 1937
Laurel Blacker Churchill High School
Judy Blahieka St Johns High School Class of 1970
Kathy Blair General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1967
Travis Blair Elmwood High School Class of 2001
Young Blair River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Rob Blampy West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Fawzia Bland Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Shelley Bland Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Jessica Blank John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2015
Bryan Blaricom Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1973
Mary Blaschuk Elmwood High School
Kathryn Blatta Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2009
Sarah Blatta Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2011
Regan Blix Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Jill Bloomberg Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1985
Allan Bloomfield Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1989
Eryk Blore River West Park School
Gilbert Blostein College Louis Riel Class of 2004
Jacqueline Blum Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Gord Blumenschein Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1974
Peter Blumenschein Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1974
Susan Blumenschein Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1975
Leslie Boardman St Johns High School Class of 1979
Shirley Bobbie Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Anne Bobko Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Joe Bobko Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Shannon Bochurka Churchill High School Class of 1990
Dan Bocksteal College Beliveau Class of 2003
Tibor Bodi Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Violet Bodi Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Laureen Bodie Churchill High School Class of 1960
Jordan Bodnar Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1999
Juli Boe Minnetonka Elementary School Class of 1989
Elanei Boey Churchill High School Class of 1996
Tania Bogatch Shaftesbury High School Class of 1985
Allison Boggs Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1972
Naomi Boggs Kelvin High School Class of 1976
Dawn Bogle Balmoral Hall School Class of 1968
Nick Bogovic Maples Collegiate School Class of 1987
Adam Boguski Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Jason Bohchuck Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1987
Maurice Bohemier Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Karl Bohn Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Louise Bohn Ecole Provencher
Michael Bohotchuck Maples Collegiate School Class of 1986
Donna Boisvert Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1987
Sonia Bokhari St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1994
Bonnie Bokhaut West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1962
Corey Boleo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Andrew Bolland Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1982
Shane Bollenbach Garden City Collegiate West
Elisabeth Bond Churchill High School
Moe Bond Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Walter Bonilla John Pritchard School
Ronald Bonin St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1974
Carmen Bonnici Shaftesbury High School Class of 1993
Gordon Bonus Churchill High School Class of 1982
Mindy Boomer Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1994
Tammy Boon Kings School
Lisa Booth Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2000
Tiago Booth Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2004
Deb Boots Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Tanys Boris Sisler High School Class of 1988
Jim Bornholdt Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Don Borody Sisler High School Class of 1970
Lori Boroskae Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Cori Borse Churchill High School Class of 1978
Jason Borys Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1987
Gail Bosco Transcona Collegiate School
Janice Bostrom River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Lyndee Bothe Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1996
William Bou Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1981
Diane Bouby General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1958
Cheryl Bouch Grant Park High School
Greg Bouchard Churchill High School Class of 1988
Skylar Bouchard Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Aric Boucher Cecil Rhodes School Class of 2011
Ilona Boucher River East Collegiate School
Michelle Boucher Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Paul Bouchuk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Andrew Boudin Elmwood High School Class of 2000
Tarra Boudrie Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1983
Debbie Boughton John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Janet Boulion Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Lorne Bound Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Thomas Bourbonier Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Kyle Bourcier Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2003
Michael Bourget College Jeanne-Sauve Class of 2002
Paul Bourgouin Ecole Provencher
Lynne Bourrier R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1971
Cindy Bours Kildonan East Collegiate
Darlene Bousquet Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Gary Boutilier Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1980
Paul Bouvier Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Nancy Bova Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Debra Bowden St Marys Academy Class of 1979
Brittany Bowen Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Samantha Bowerdry Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Brent Bowering Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1991
Vera Bowering Cecil Rhodes School
Joanne Bowes Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Andrea Bowker Windsor Park Collegiate School
Valerie Bowley Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Audrey Bowman Churchill High School Class of 1965
James Bowman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1982
Sharlene Boyce John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Carrie Boychuk Cecil Rhodes School
Marianne Boychuk Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1971
Daivd Boyd J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1993
Diana Boyd Grant Park High School Class of 1965
James Boyd Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1970
John Boyd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Cristine Boyechko Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1995
Dave Boyechko Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1978
Tamara Boyes St James Collegiate School
Tammy Boyes St James Collegiate School
Rick Bozyk River East Collegiate School Class of 1975
Ken Bradford Kildonan East Collegiate
Ken Bradshaw Sargent Park School
Colleen Bramadat John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Howard Branconier Glenwood School Class of 1972
Margaret Brand Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1956
Ted Brand Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1969
Debbie Brandt Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Kirk Brandt Grant Park High School
Ted Brattston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Ken Braun Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Norma Braun River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
George Bravo Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1985
Kristina Bray Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Gary Brayshay Transcona Collegiate School
Paula Brazier Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1983
Marian Brckovic West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1991
Ainsley Breanna West Kildonan Collegiate School
Walter Bredinski Gordon Bell High School Class of 1972
Darlene Breed Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Yvonne Breitenbach Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Linda Breitkreuz River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Greg Breland Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Deanne Bremner Dakota Collegiate Institute
Terry Brenan West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1955
Boughton Brenda Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Cindy Brenzen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Hans Breuer Kelvin High School Class of 1974
Allan Brewster Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Stacey Brezina Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Dale Brezinski St Johns High School Class of 1977
Conn Brian River East Collegiate School
Laurie Bridges Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Amy Brienen Maples Collegiate School Class of 1996
Jane Briggs Balmoral Hall School Class of 1969
Nancy Briggs Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1972
Bill Bright Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Cheri Briscoe Grant Park High School
Gloria Brissette Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Chad Brisson Elmwood High School
Calvin Broadus Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Henry Broeska Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1969
Norinne Brogan St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1989
Troy Broney Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1990
Barry Brooker Grant Park High School Class of 1979
Leonard Brooker Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Michael Brooker Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Mike Brooker Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Morgan Brooks Churchill High School
Rosalie Brooks Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1965
Sharon Brough Elmwood High School
Sean Brouillette Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Lorna Browm St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Andrea Brown St James Collegiate School
Andreaa Brown St James Collegiate School
Ashley Brown Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Austin Brown River East Collegiate School Class of 2014
Cathy Brown Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Cathy Brown Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Craig Brown Churchill High School Class of 1965
Donald Brown St James Collegiate School Class of 1956
Donna Brown Sisler High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Brown Elmwood High School
Fern Brown Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Grant Brown Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1991
Ian Brown John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1968
Ian Brown Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Jack Brown Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Jeff Brown Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jesse Brown Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2003
Jim Brown John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1984
Karon Brown Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1984
Kelly Brown Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Kirshania Brown Gordon Bell High School Class of 2014
Lorna Brown St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Marvalee Brown Gordon Bell High School Class of 1987
Mel Brown Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1985
Terry Brown Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1973
Trevor Brown Churchill High School Class of 1986
Kelly Broza Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1990
Bead Bru Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Ashley Bruce Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1992
Lisa Bruce J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1989
Lynne Bruce Grant Park High School
Noel Bruce St Johns High School Class of 1995
Bradley Brue Kildonan East Collegiate
Michael Bruenig Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Joey Brunette Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Bonnie Brunnen Grant Park High School
Ma Bruyere Grant Park High School
Krista Bryan J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Susan Brydges Churchill High School Class of 1966
Eleyas Btseamlak Grant Park High School Class of 2015
Chris Bubbs Linden Christian School Class of 2004
Randy Bubley Kelvin High School Class of 2006
Dan Buchanan Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Daniel Buchanan Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
James Buchanan Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Joanne Buchanan St James Collegiate School Class of 1972
Nancy Buchanan Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1976
Wayne Buchanan R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1969
Garth Buchko Sisler High School Class of 1977
Garth Buchko Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1974
Marie Buchok Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Lisa Bucholz Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1990
Jonathan Buchwald Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1988
Kathy Buck Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Rob Buck Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Ellen Buckelew Churchill High School Class of 1976
Jenna Buckley Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2000
Sharon Budnick Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Myrna Buffie Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1962
Joe Buffone St Johns High School Class of 1982
Christine Bugsdrucker J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1993
Stacy Bugsdrucker J H Bruns Collegiate School
Cheryl Buhay Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Grant Buhay St Johns High School Class of 1979
Kerry Buhay Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Mervyn Buhay Elmwood High School
Rodney Buhl Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1992
Sherri Buhler Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Sherry Buhler Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Kristin Buhr John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Rod Buick Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.