Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Jeff West Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1979
Warren West St James Collegiate School Class of 1962
Alison Westberg Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1985
Kristina Westbrook Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Patricia Westbrook Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1967
Gordon Westergard Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Janis Westman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1971
Dallas Wh Grant Park High School Class of 1994
Dennis Wheatland Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School
Tammy Wheatland Kelvin High School Class of 2003
Jon Wheaton Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Deanna Wheeler Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Frances Wheeler General Byng School Class of 1952
Deborah Whelen St James Collegiate School Class of 1967
Cindy Whettell Churchill High School Class of 1975
Dave Which Grant Park High School Class of 1995
Robin Whidden Garden City Collegiate West
Cheryl Whillimson Churchill High School Class of 1990
Laura Whipple Elmwood High School
Barry White Gordon Bell High School Class of 1987
Betty White Elmwood High School
Dan White Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Dan White St James Collegiate School Class of 1976
David White Maples Collegiate School Class of 1980
Drena White General Wolfe Jr High School
Jason White Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Lisa White Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Nancy White Balmoral Hall School Class of 1957
Paul White Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Tom White Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1984
William White General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1947
Shauna Whitefeild Kildonan East Collegiate
Jenn Whitehead Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1991
Guy Whitehouse Cecil Rhodes School
Richard Whitehurst J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2003
Derek Whiteside Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Tricia Whiteside Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1989
Victoria Whiteway Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2006
Chad Whitfield Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1988
Roger Whitmell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Susan Whitmell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Catrina Whittaker Grant Park High School Class of 2001
Ted Wholinski Churchill High School Class of 1978
Jen Whot Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Hari Wicha Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Harry Wicha Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Ursula Wicha Elmwood High School Class of 1965
Toni Widiner Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Henning Wiebach Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Alison Wiebe J H Bruns Collegiate School
Darrin Wiebe Fort Richmond Collegiate School
David Wiebe Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Erin Wiebe Elmwood High School Class of 2000
George Wiebe Elmwood High School
Janet Wiebe St Johns High School Class of 1970
Julie Wiebe Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1995
Karen Wiebe River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Penny Wiebe Transcona Collegiate School
Peter Wiebe St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1994
Peter Wiebe Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Vali Wiedacher Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Cindy Wieler Churchill High School Class of 1988
Shannon Wiens Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Angie Wierzbicki Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1982
Ralph Wieser Gordon Bell High School Class of 1975
Carey Wiiliams Elmwood High School
Richard Wilcox Grant Park High School Class of 1991
Guy Wilde Churchill High School Class of 1975
Murray Wilde Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1970
Troy Wilde Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Bonnie Wiliams Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1993
Joan Wilkes Churchill High School Class of 1963
Victor Wilkes Westwood Collegiate School
David Wilkie Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1978
Ralph Will St Johns High School Class of 1979
Matthew Willerton Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Art Williams Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1965
Barbara Williams Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Blaine Williams Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1972
Carrie Williams Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1993
David Williams Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Gary Williams Sisler High School Class of 1974
Jason Williams Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1990
Jason Williams St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2008
Kathy Williams Grant Park High School
Kerry Williams Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1999
Lorraine Williams Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1976
Murray Williams Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1966
Robert Williams Grant Park High School
Troy Williams Grant Park High School Class of 2011
Trayvonne Willis St Norbert Collegiate
Treyvonne Willis St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2008
June Willison Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1971
Daniel Willman Maples Collegiate School Class of 2009
Candice Willner Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1981
Adve Wills Kildonan East Collegiate
Mary Wilskoski Sisler High School Class of 1972
Barry Wilson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1972
Barry Wilson Churchill High School Class of 1968
Beverley Wilson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Debbie Wilson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Debbie Wilson Churchill High School Class of 1978
Donna Wilson Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Fatima Wilson Sargent Park School Class of 1992
Janis Wilson Elmwood High School
Joy Wilson Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Kelly Wilson Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Lindsay Wilson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2013
Michael Wilson Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Michelle Wilson Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Neal Wilson General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1959
Peter Wilson Grant Park High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Wilson Churchill High School
Susan Wilson J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1987
Vernon Wilson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Amber Wilton J H Bruns Collegiate School
Kelly Wilwand Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Bob Win Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Derek Wind Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Josh Winfield Elmwood High School Class of 1991
Derek Wing Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2005
Alexis Winiarz Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2007
Mark Winnipeg General Byng School Class of 1974
Laura Wintemute John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1990
Ivy Winter Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2008
Tim Winter Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1983
Grant Winterflood River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Dawn Winters Elmwood High School Class of 1997
Jethro Winters River East Collegiate School Class of 1988
Suzanne Winters Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Kirsten Winthroup Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Sheldon Wirth River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Manny Wiseman St Johns High School Class of 1940
Gary Wishnowski Chief Peguis Jr High School
Orest Witiw Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1954
Jurgen Witt Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1982
Tanis Wittenberg Oak Park Senior High School
Tanis Wittenburg Oak Park Senior High School
Lynette Wittmeier J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1988
Lynette Wittmier J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1988
Judy Wiwchar Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Randy Wiwchar Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1974
Bill Wizniak Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Richard Wlodarczak Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1990
Cheryl Wnuk Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2000
Tanya Wodzicki Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1988
Cathy Woj Isaac Newton Jr High School
Terry Wolf Vincent Massey Collegiate School
William Wolfe Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1976
Ron Wolfram West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Dravon Wollfe Elmwood High School
Darrell Wollmann Maples Collegiate School Class of 1993
Michael Wolski Elmwood High School Class of 1991
Beatrice Wong Gordon Bell High School Class of 1984
Becky Wong Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2002
Deanna Wong General Byng School Class of 1987
Felix Wong Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2011
Melanie Wong Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1997
Peter Wong John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1988
Shirley Wong Grant Park High School Class of 1989
Stella Wong Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Werner Wong J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1980
Zack Wong Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Jordan Wonzul St Johns High School Class of 1985
Larry Woo Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Adam Wood Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1995
Allen Wood Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1985
Beverly Wood Elmwood High School Class of 1966
David Wood Ecole Viscount Alexander
David Wood Churchill High School Class of 1958
Dion Wood Maples Collegiate School Class of 2010
Jennifer Wood Churchill High School Class of 1990
Joanne Wood Maples Collegiate School Class of 1991
Judy Wood Churchill High School Class of 1968
Kathy Wood Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Lynda Wood Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1971
Valerie Wood Elmwood High School
Samantha Woodbeck Springs Christian Academy
David Woodcock Churchill High School
Brenda Wooden Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1974
Cassandra Woodhouse Churchill High School Class of 2006
Jerry Woodhouse R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1987
Todd Woodrow Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Donna Woods J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1980
Shawn Woods Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1987
Jill Woolstencroft Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1972
Gerry Worden Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Donna Wowk Sisler High School
Bill Wozney River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jody Wreggit Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Nancy Wreggitt West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1975
Alex Wright Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Dean Wright St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1984
Heather Wright Churchill High School Class of 1988
Joyce Wright Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1953
Lisa Wright Dakota Collegiate Institute
Marlene Wright General Byng School Class of 1979
Richard Wright Hastings Elem School Class of 1973
Winfred Wrobel Elmwood High School
Dennis Wroblewsky Churchill High School Class of 1968
Kenny Wu Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1996
Warner Wunnemann Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Brad Wyatt Sisler High School Class of 1971
Valerie Wyatt Churchill High School Class of 1968
Brent Wylie Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1978
Meaghan Wylie Westwood Collegiate School
John Wynn Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1968
Trina Wynters J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
David Yablecki St James Collegiate School Class of 1975
Glen Yablecki St James Collegiate School Class of 1969
Paul Yablecki St James Collegiate School Class of 1975
Herminne Yager Isaac Newton Jr High School
Lexi Yagudaev Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 2014
Amanda Yakiwchuk River East Collegiate School Class of 2000
Judith Yakusik River East Collegiate School Class of 1960
Doris Yamakami West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1960
Barney Yanicki Churchill High School Class of 1984
Ryan Yanke Grant Park High School
Yusuf Yare Elmwood High School Class of 2015
Gail Yarema Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Jaymes Yaremchuk River East Collegiate School Class of 2006
Fasil Yarit Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1998
Don Yascheshyn General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1967
Daniel Yasinski Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1967
Daniel Yasinski Winnipeg Technical College
Daniel Yasnski Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1972
Dolores Yasyna Sisler High School Class of 1960
Phyllis Ychyshyn General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1979
Mark Yerex Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Donald Yip Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1997
Hilda Yonge Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Kelly York Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Andrew Yorski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2003
Andrew Yorski Munroe Jr High School Class of 2000
Jackie Yost St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1992
Brenda Yosyk Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1971
Anne Young Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Brad Young Grant Park High School Class of 2007
Charlene Young Sisler High School
Ivy Young Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1972
Kathy Young Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Laurie Young Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Lisa Young Winnipeg Technical College
Lloyd Young Kildonan East Collegiate
Margaret Young Munroe Jr High School Class of 1936
Matthew Young Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Nancy Young Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.