Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Chris Thompson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Christopher Thompson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1985
Cindy Thompson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Douglas Thompson St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Gladys Thompson Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Jeremy Thompson R B Russell Vocational School
Jermaine Thompson Dakota Collegiate Institute
Patty Thompson Transcona Collegiate School
Richard Thompson St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1998
Rodger Thompson Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Scott Thompson River East Collegiate School Class of 1998
Shane Thompson John Pritchard School Class of 1999
Sharon Thompson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Dianna Thomson Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1985
Grant Thomson Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Holly Thomson Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1994
Jolene Thomson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1983
Meghan Thomson J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2008
Nikole Thomson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Stacy Thorarinson Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2012
Cailey Thordarson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2009
Corlette Thordarson Sisler High School Class of 1988
Melvin Thorderson Elmwood High School
Mike Thoresby Churchill High School Class of 1978
Coral Thorgrimson Churchill High School Class of 1984
Calvin Thorsteinson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Dan Thorsteinson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sam Thorstenstine J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1984
Brian Thorston Elmwood High School
Naresh Thwkur Sisler High School Class of 1986
Meng Tiang Sisler High School Class of 2003
Teri Tighe Isaac Newton Jr High School
Jackie Tillbury Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Lori Tillett Maples Collegiate School
Lisa Timmins John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1990
Frances Timmons Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Kerilynn Tkach Kildonan East Collegiate
Dave Tkachuk Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1991
Sherri Tkachuk Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Warren Tkachuk Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1986
Stuart Tod Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Anthony Todd Grant Park High School
Dokken Todd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Jan Todd Churchill High School Class of 1967
Maureen Todd Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Karen Toews Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1989
Laura Toews John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sandy Tolbert Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Eric Tollenaere John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Samantha Tomchuk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Daniel Tomiuk Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1936
Judy Tomlinson Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1970
Susan Tomlinson Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1964
Brian Tonner Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1984
Lynn Tonner Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1986
Sunroop Toor Maples Collegiate School Class of 2006
Tim Toor Churchill High School Class of 1985
Karen Topp Gordon Bell High School
Rosa Torchia Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Bernie Toronno Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1979
Kevin Torpey Churchill High School Class of 1992
Janerric Torres Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Cheryl Torte Sisler High School Class of 1994
George Toth River East Collegiate School
Marc Tougas St Johns High School Class of 1981
Taylor Tougas Elmwood High School Class of 2012
Kim Toupin Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Jamie Tourner Acadia Junior High School Class of 1974
Jessica Towers Elmwood High School
Michael Towers Elmwood High School
Glen Towes Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1975
Vern Towes Kildonan East Collegiate
Randy Trafiak Sisler High School
Leslie Trafton Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Greg Tramley John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Dong Tran Gordon Bell High School
Quang Tran Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Sharon Tran Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Richard Trann Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Jonson Tranvo General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 2012
Kevin Trapp Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Alexander Traverse Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2004
Arthur Traverse Niji Mahkwa School Class of 2011
Donnie Traverse Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Kenneth Traverse Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1996
Al Treddenick Elmwood High School Class of 1976
James Treller Sisler High School Class of 1964
Stephen Treller Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1995
Steven Treller Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Rodolfo Treminio River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Karen Tresoor River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Lily Trevenan Churchill High School
Andrew Triana Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 2001
Scott Tribula Grant Park High School Class of 1979
Chralie Trick Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Jeff Trinka Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Brent Trompler Grant Park High School Class of 1991
Kristin Troski Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1989
Michelle Trossel Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1997
Krista Trost Elmwood High School Class of 2008
Monique Trottier College Beliveau Class of 1989
Carol Trudeau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1992
Chris Trudeau John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Katie Trudeau Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stephanie Truong Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Donna Trus Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Robert Tuck Minnetonka Elementary School Class of 1973
Dennis Tucker Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Wanada Tucker St James Collegiate School
Gail Tuckett Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1953
Bert Tully West Kildonan Collegiate School
Robert Tully West Kildonan Collegiate School
Gary Turchyn Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1973
Dale Turcotte General Byng School Class of 1993
Kristin Turko Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1994
Chris Turnbull Sargent Park School Class of 1982
John Turnbull John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Chris Turner Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1969
Doug Turner General Byng School
Laura Turner St Johns High School Class of 1979
Margaret Turner Grant Park High School Class of 1962
David Turnock Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1981
David Turnock Charleswood Junior High School
John Turnock Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Mary Tweddle Balmoral Hall School Class of 1962
Linda Twerdochlib Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Dianne Tydurky Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Colleen Tyler Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Dune Tyler Sisler High School
Rachel Tyler St Johns High School Class of 2012
Kurt Tymchyshyn Maples Collegiate School Class of 2005
Sherri Tymofychuk River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Margaret Tyr Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Sharon Tyrer Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Tina Tyson Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Amanda Uki River East Collegiate School Class of 1997
Jerome Ukkong Daniel Mcintyre High School
Sigrun Ulfasdottir Churchill High School Class of 1988
Martin Ulloa Kildonan East Collegiate
Leslie Ullyot Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1970
Florence Umali Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1980
Mark Unger Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1980
Norine Unknown Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Sara Unrau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1986
Helen Unruh Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Marryann Unruh Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1976
Mahrukh Uppal Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
David Upton St Johns High School Class of 1982
Linda Urbanobich Churchill High School
Dorothy Ure Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1960
Cheryl Va Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
Girard Vadeboncoeur Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Susan Vadeboncoeur Ecole Viscount Alexander
Rick Vaenes Grant Park High School
Donald Valiant Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Shahab Valipourkolti Churchill High School Class of 2013
Joanne Vallely Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1992
Helen Van Grant Park High School
Kim Van Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1995
Dayna Vancaeyzeele John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Todd Vandal College Beliveau
Yves Vandal College Beliveau Class of 1993
Amber Vandale Elmwood High School Class of 2008
Denis Vandale Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Ryan Vandale Elmwood High School
Donovon Vanderhooft Transcona Collegiate School
John Vandermaar Calvin Christian School Class of 1975
John Vandermaar River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Pat Vandertol Churchill High School
Radosevic Vanessa Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2008
Ken Vann Grant Park High School
Renny Vanuden Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1998
Angela Varona Kelvin High School Class of 2010
Fabrizio Vassallo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Debbie Veal Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1973
TayloAnne Veideman J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2012
Taylor Veideman J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2012
Taylorann Veideman J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2012
TaylorAnne Veideman J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2012
Derrick Veinot Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1985
Remi Ver Grant Park High School Class of 1995
Ellie Verbong Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1974
Dennis Verdenik Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1959
Marie Verfelli Grant Park High School
Martino Vergata Churchill High School
Ashley Vergis Grant Park High School Class of 1995
Meenakshi Verma Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Gisele Vermette College Louis Riel
Joanne Vermette Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Naomi Vermette Churchill High School
Thomas Vermette Churchill High School Class of 2008
Bryan Verot Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Gerry Verscheure Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Paul Viallet Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Ligia Vicente Sargent Park School Class of 1976
Dale Vickner Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1982
Claire Vid Gordon Bell High School Class of 2000
Diana Vidal Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1991
Mark Vidal Kildonan East Collegiate
Mike Vidal St James Collegiate School Class of 1976
Hamilton Vieira Sargent Park School Class of 1991
Lauren Vigfusson Sisler High School Class of 1975
Kim Vigilance Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Robert Vigod Grant Park High School Class of 1968
Arnold Villanueva Sisler High School Class of 1996
Emma Vince R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1992
Robert Vince Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Ina Vincent Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1980
Sandy Vincent Elmwood High School
Anterpreet Virdi Sargent Park School
Carole Vivian Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1964
Norm Viznaugh Munroe Jr High School Class of 1978
Susanne Voert Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1983
Ray Vogel Garden City Collegiate West
Donald Vokey Churchill High School Class of 1967
Vincent Voss Grant Park High School Class of 2009
Betty Vouriot Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1940
Kyle Vouriot Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Darrin Voyer J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jennifer Vries Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Jackie Wachko Maples Collegiate School Class of 1993
Don Waddell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Kelly Waddell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sherri Wade John Taylor Collegiate School
Sherrisue Wade John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1985
Tammy Wade Lavallee Elementary School
Amy Wadja Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2010
David Wagar Dakota Collegiate Institute
Amanda Wagner Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2002
Danielle Wagner Grant Park High School Class of 2017
Linda Wagner Elmwood High School
Thomas Wagner Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Tom Wagner Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Wolfgang Wagner St Johns High School Class of 1987
Kristina Wahl Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1994
Henry Wainscott Churchill High School Class of 1968
Brian Wait Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1985
Pamela Wait Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Pamela Wait Elmwood High School Class of 1991
Phil Wake Churchill High School Class of 1958
Tanis Wake Churchill High School Class of 1969
Terry Walchuk Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1979
Amanda Waldie Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Raminder Walia Maples Collegiate School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.