Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Walter Stripp Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Walter Stripp Daniel Mcintyre High School
Caralee Strong Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1985
Deb Stronski Shaftesbury High School
Debbie Stronski Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Dean Stuart Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1979
Sandi Stuart Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Shawn Stuart Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1989
Lorna Stubbs Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Curtis Stumpf Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1978
Ian Sturdy Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1997
Darryl Sturgeon Churchill High School Class of 1964
Kendra Sturridge College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2007
Michael Stusiak Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Mark Stutsk St Johns High School
Mark Stutski St Johns High School
Vince Stycke River East Collegiate School Class of 1988
John Styles Sisler High School Class of 1981
Susan Styles Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Tiara Sukhan Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Chris Sulkers Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1989
Danielk Sullivan Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Jamie Sullivan Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1984
Barry Summerfield Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1992
Nelson Sumner Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Courtenay Sumter Elmwood High School
Chantal Sundstrom St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2006
Adam Suril Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stolle Susan Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1984
Dan Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Joyce Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1974
Joyce Sutherland St James Collegiate School
Kendra Sutherland River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Laurie Sutherland Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Mande Sutherland St Johns High School Class of 1993
Nathan Sutherland Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2006
Sandy Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Stacey Sutherland Maples Collegiate School Class of 1994
Susan Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Todd Sutherland Churchill High School Class of 1988
Evelyn Sutton Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1974
Tim Sutton John Pritchard School Class of 1983
Leann Sveinson R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1993
Don Svendsen Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Nancey Swain Grant Park High School Class of 1972
Candice Swaine Glenwood School Class of 1998
Carol Swainson St James Collegiate School Class of 1961
Tracey Swallwell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Swan Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Lisa Swan Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Duane Swanson Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1990
Batbara Swarbrick Churchill High School Class of 1973
Dane Swartz Elmwood High School
Nan Swayze Churchill High School Class of 1971
Celeste Sweeney St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1995
Darlene Sweeney Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Mark Swenson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1989
Mark Swenson Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1986
Chris Swereda Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1993
Dustin Swetlikoff Churchill High School
Raymond Swetz Grant Park High School
Renee Swiston Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1979
Isabel Swiszowski St Marys Academy
Angie Switzer Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1991
Gar Swyston Cecil Rhodes School
Pat Swyston Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1965
Patricia Swyston Cecil Rhodes School
Jerry Sych Elmwood High School
Amanda Sylvester Elmwood High School
Dan Sylvester Churchill High School
Richard Symonds Elmwood High School
Rick Symonds Elmwood High School
Barbara Sypulski Kelvin High School Class of 1981
Brett Sys Kildonan East Collegiate
Wayne Sys Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Bela Szabo St James Collegiate School
Alex Szabolcs St Pauls High School Class of 1958
Adrianna Szarek St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1996
Joe Szucs Gordon Bell High School Class of 1966
Donald Szumlanski Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1967
Jennifer Szymendera Kelvin High School
Jeff Tabvahtah Grant Park High School Class of 1994
Dorothy Tachinski Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Desalegne Tade Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Hugh Taggard St Johns High School
Linda Taggart West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1964
Vincent Tai Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1989
Bryton Tait Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Gary Tait Shaftesbury High School Class of 1979
Pat Takarchuk St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Will Talbot St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
Graham Tam Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1983
Catlin Tan General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 2002
Kenneth Taniguchi St Johns High School Class of 1984
Eric Tanneur Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1998
Wendy Tapping Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1966
Joan Tara Churchill High School Class of 1969
Larry Tarbuth St James Collegiate School Class of 1961
Nicholas Tardiff Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Jane Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Lindsay Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Lisa Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Kate Taruntsov Shaftesbury High School
Tasha Tasse John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1997
Lisa Tataryn River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Clark Tauber Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Wanda Tawkin St Johns High School Class of 1984
Amy Taylor Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Barbara Taylor River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Christy Taylor John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Douglas Taylor Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Janet Taylor Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1971
Jim Taylor Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1967
Miriam Taylor St James Collegiate School Class of 1965
Richard Taylor Transcona Collegiate School
Rodney Taylor Churchill High School Class of 1988
Russell Taylor Linden Meadows School Class of 1997
Jim Tchir Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Alfred Tchurch Churchill High School Class of 1973
Roy Teahan Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1972
Rachael Teeson Silver Heights Collegiate School
Racheal Teeson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2011
Jane Telford Sisler High School Class of 1984
Colette Tellier College Louis Riel Class of 1990
Lynn Temple St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
John Tencha St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1986
Jennifer Tendes River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jerry Terek Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Robert Terin Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1976
Kim Terry Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Marty Terry Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Roxanne Tessier College Louis Riel Class of 1998
Roxanne Tessierq College Louis Riel Class of 1998
Michelle Tester Churchill High School Class of 1981
Gabrielle Tetrault Ecole Lavallee Class of 1986
Mandar Theaw Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Michelle Theirren Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Phil Thempamy Elmwood High School
Phil Thepmany Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Rachel Therrien College Louis Riel
Rachelle Therrien College Louis Riel Class of 1986
Perry Thibodeau Shaftesbury High School Class of 1981
Jeff Thickett Acadia Junior High School Class of 1978
Al Thickson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Cory Thierren Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Allison Thiessen Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1979
Greg Thiessen River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Jacob Thiessen Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 2006
Karry Thiessen Churchill High School Class of 1981
Patricia Thiessen Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Michael Thom Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Shelley Thom Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1975
Alanna Thomas Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1965
Caren Thomas St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Cathy Thomas Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Judith Thomas Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Keilani Thomas Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Kenny Thomas Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1988
Richard Thomas Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Thea Thomas Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Tim Thomas Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Arne Thomassen Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Margaret Thompsay Ecole Viscount Alexander
Ann Thompson Shaftesbury High School Class of 1983
Barbara Thompson Grant Park High School
Betty Thompson St James Collegiate School Class of 1944
Carol Thompson Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Chris Thompson Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1995
Chris Thompson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Christopher Thompson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1985
Cindy Thompson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Douglas Thompson St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Gladys Thompson Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Jeremy Thompson R B Russell Vocational School
Jermaine Thompson Dakota Collegiate Institute
Patty Thompson Transcona Collegiate School
Richard Thompson St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1998
Rodger Thompson Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Scott Thompson River East Collegiate School Class of 1998
Shane Thompson John Pritchard School Class of 1999
Sharon Thompson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Dianna Thomson Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1985
Grant Thomson Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Holly Thomson Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1994
Jolene Thomson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1983
Meghan Thomson J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2008
Nikole Thomson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Stacy Thorarinson Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2012
Cailey Thordarson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2009
Corlette Thordarson Sisler High School Class of 1988
Melvin Thorderson Elmwood High School
Mike Thoresby Churchill High School Class of 1978
Coral Thorgrimson Churchill High School Class of 1984
Calvin Thorsteinson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Dan Thorsteinson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sam Thorstenstine J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1984
Brian Thorston Elmwood High School
Naresh Thwkur Sisler High School Class of 1986
Meng Tiang Sisler High School Class of 2003
Teri Tighe Isaac Newton Jr High School
Jackie Tillbury Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Lori Tillett Maples Collegiate School
Lisa Timmins John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1990
Frances Timmons Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Kerilynn Tkach Kildonan East Collegiate
Dave Tkachuk Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1991
Sherri Tkachuk Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Warren Tkachuk Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1986
Stuart Tod Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Anthony Todd Grant Park High School
Dokken Todd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Jan Todd Churchill High School Class of 1967
Maureen Todd Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Karen Toews Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1989
Laura Toews John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sandy Tolbert Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Eric Tollenaere John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Samantha Tomchuk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Daniel Tomiuk Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1936
Judy Tomlinson Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1970
Susan Tomlinson Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1964
Brian Tonner Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1984
Lynn Tonner Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1986
Sunroop Toor Maples Collegiate School Class of 2006
Tim Toor Churchill High School Class of 1985
Karen Topp Gordon Bell High School
Rosa Torchia Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Bernie Toronno Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1979
Kevin Torpey Churchill High School Class of 1992
Janerric Torres Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Cheryl Torte Sisler High School Class of 1994
George Toth River East Collegiate School
Marc Tougas St Johns High School Class of 1981
Taylor Tougas Elmwood High School Class of 2012
Kim Toupin Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Jamie Tourner Acadia Junior High School Class of 1974
Jessica Towers Elmwood High School
Michael Towers Elmwood High School
Glen Towes Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1975
Vern Towes Kildonan East Collegiate
Randy Trafiak Sisler High School
Leslie Trafton Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Greg Tramley John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Dong Tran Gordon Bell High School
Quang Tran Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Sharon Tran Grant Park High School Class of 1990

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.