Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Wendy Tapping Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1966
Joan Tara Churchill High School Class of 1969
Larry Tarbuth St James Collegiate School Class of 1961
Nicholas Tardiff Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Jane Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Lindsay Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Lisa Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Kate Taruntsov Shaftesbury High School
Tasha Tasse John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1997
Lisa Tataryn River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Clark Tauber Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Wanda Tawkin St Johns High School Class of 1984
Amy Taylor Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Barbara Taylor River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Christy Taylor John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Douglas Taylor Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Janet Taylor Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1971
Jim Taylor Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1967
Miriam Taylor St James Collegiate School Class of 1965
Richard Taylor Transcona Collegiate School
Rodney Taylor Churchill High School Class of 1988
Russell Taylor Linden Meadows School Class of 1997
Jim Tchir Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Alfred Tchurch Churchill High School Class of 1973
Roy Teahan Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1972
Rachael Teeson Silver Heights Collegiate School
Racheal Teeson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2011
Jane Telford Sisler High School Class of 1984
Colette Tellier College Louis Riel Class of 1990
Lynn Temple St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
John Tencha St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1986
Jennifer Tendes River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jerry Terek Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Robert Terin Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1976
Kim Terry Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Marty Terry Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Roxanne Tessier College Louis Riel Class of 1998
Roxanne Tessierq College Louis Riel Class of 1998
Michelle Tester Churchill High School Class of 1981
Gabrielle Tetrault Ecole Lavallee Class of 1986
Mandar Theaw Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Michelle Theirren Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Phil Thempamy Elmwood High School
Phil Thepmany Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Rachel Therrien College Louis Riel
Rachelle Therrien College Louis Riel Class of 1986
Perry Thibodeau Shaftesbury High School Class of 1981
Jeff Thickett Acadia Junior High School Class of 1978
Al Thickson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Cory Thierren Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Allison Thiessen Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1979
Greg Thiessen River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Jacob Thiessen Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 2006
Karry Thiessen Churchill High School Class of 1981
Patricia Thiessen Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Michael Thom Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Shelley Thom Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1975
Alanna Thomas Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1965
Caren Thomas St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Cathy Thomas Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Judith Thomas Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Keilani Thomas Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Kenny Thomas Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1988
Richard Thomas Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Thea Thomas Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Tim Thomas Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Arne Thomassen Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Margaret Thompsay Ecole Viscount Alexander
Ann Thompson Shaftesbury High School Class of 1983
Barbara Thompson Grant Park High School
Betty Thompson St James Collegiate School Class of 1944
Carol Thompson Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Chris Thompson Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1995
Chris Thompson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Christopher Thompson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1985
Cindy Thompson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Douglas Thompson St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Gladys Thompson Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Jeremy Thompson R B Russell Vocational School
Jermaine Thompson Dakota Collegiate Institute
Patty Thompson Transcona Collegiate School
Richard Thompson St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1998
Rodger Thompson Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Scott Thompson River East Collegiate School Class of 1998
Shane Thompson John Pritchard School Class of 1999
Sharon Thompson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Dianna Thomson Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1985
Grant Thomson Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Holly Thomson Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1994
Jolene Thomson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1983
Meghan Thomson J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2008
Nikole Thomson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Stacy Thorarinson Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2012
Cailey Thordarson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2009
Corlette Thordarson Sisler High School Class of 1988
Melvin Thorderson Elmwood High School
Mike Thoresby Churchill High School Class of 1978
Coral Thorgrimson Churchill High School Class of 1984
Calvin Thorsteinson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Dan Thorsteinson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sam Thorstenstine J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1984
Brian Thorston Elmwood High School
Naresh Thwkur Sisler High School Class of 1986
Meng Tiang Sisler High School Class of 2003
Teri Tighe Isaac Newton Jr High School
Jackie Tillbury Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Lori Tillett Maples Collegiate School
Lisa Timmins John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1990
Frances Timmons Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Kerilynn Tkach Kildonan East Collegiate
Dave Tkachuk Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1991
Sherri Tkachuk Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Warren Tkachuk Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1986
Stuart Tod Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Anthony Todd Grant Park High School
Dokken Todd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Jan Todd Churchill High School Class of 1967
Maureen Todd Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Karen Toews Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1989
Laura Toews John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sandy Tolbert Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Eric Tollenaere John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Samantha Tomchuk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Daniel Tomiuk Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1936
Judy Tomlinson Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1970
Susan Tomlinson Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1964
Brian Tonner Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1984
Lynn Tonner Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1986
Sunroop Toor Maples Collegiate School Class of 2006
Tim Toor Churchill High School Class of 1985
Karen Topp Gordon Bell High School
Rosa Torchia Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Bernie Toronno Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1979
Kevin Torpey Churchill High School Class of 1992
Janerric Torres Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Cheryl Torte Sisler High School Class of 1994
George Toth River East Collegiate School
Marc Tougas St Johns High School Class of 1981
Taylor Tougas Elmwood High School Class of 2012
Jamie Tourner Acadia Junior High School Class of 1974
Jessica Towers Elmwood High School
Michael Towers Elmwood High School
Glen Towes Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1975
Vern Towes Kildonan East Collegiate
Randy Trafiak Sisler High School
Leslie Trafton Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Greg Tramley John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Dong Tran Gordon Bell High School
Quang Tran Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Sharon Tran Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Richard Trann Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Jonson Tranvo General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 2012
Kevin Trapp Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Alexander Traverse Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2004
Arthur Traverse Niji Mahkwa School Class of 2011
Donnie Traverse Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Kenneth Traverse Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1996
Al Treddenick Elmwood High School Class of 1976
James Treller Sisler High School Class of 1964
Stephen Treller Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1995
Steven Treller Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Rodolfo Treminio River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Karen Tresoor River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Lily Trevenan Churchill High School
Andrew Triana Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 2001
Scott Tribula Grant Park High School Class of 1979
Chralie Trick Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Jeff Trinka Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Brent Trompler Grant Park High School Class of 1991
Kristin Troski Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1989
Michelle Trossel Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1997
Krista Trost Elmwood High School Class of 2008
Monique Trottier College Beliveau Class of 1989
Carol Trudeau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1992
Chris Trudeau John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Katie Trudeau Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stephanie Truong Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Donna Trus Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Robert Tuck Minnetonka Elementary School Class of 1973
Dennis Tucker Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Wanada Tucker St James Collegiate School
Gail Tuckett Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1953
Bert Tully West Kildonan Collegiate School
Robert Tully West Kildonan Collegiate School
Gary Turchyn Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1973
Dale Turcotte General Byng School Class of 1993
Kristin Turko Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1994
Chris Turnbull Sargent Park School Class of 1982
John Turnbull John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Chris Turner Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1969
Doug Turner General Byng School
Laura Turner St Johns High School Class of 1979
Margaret Turner Grant Park High School Class of 1962
David Turnock Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1981
David Turnock Charleswood Junior High School
John Turnock Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Mary Tweddle Balmoral Hall School Class of 1962
Dianne Tydurky Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Colleen Tyler Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Dune Tyler Sisler High School
Rachel Tyler St Johns High School Class of 2012
Kurt Tymchyshyn Maples Collegiate School Class of 2005
Sherri Tymofychuk River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Margaret Tyr Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Tina Tyson Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Amanda Uki River East Collegiate School Class of 1997
Jerome Ukkong Daniel Mcintyre High School
Sigrun Ulfasdottir Churchill High School Class of 1988
Martin Ulloa Kildonan East Collegiate
Leslie Ullyot Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1970
Florence Umali Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1980
Mark Unger Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1980
Norine Unknown Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Sara Unrau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1986
Helen Unruh Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Marryann Unruh Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1976
Mahrukh Uppal Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
David Upton St Johns High School Class of 1982
Linda Urbanobich Churchill High School
Dorothy Ure Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1960
Cheryl Va Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
Girard Vadeboncoeur Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Susan Vadeboncoeur Ecole Viscount Alexander
Rick Vaenes Grant Park High School
Donald Valiant Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Shahab Valipourkolti Churchill High School Class of 2013
Joanne Vallely Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1992
Helen Van Grant Park High School
Dayna Vancaeyzeele John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Todd Vandal College Beliveau
Yves Vandal College Beliveau Class of 1993
Amber Vandale Elmwood High School Class of 2008
Denis Vandale Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Ryan Vandale Elmwood High School
Donovon Vanderhooft Transcona Collegiate School
John Vandermaar Calvin Christian School Class of 1975
John Vandermaar River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Pat Vandertol Churchill High School
Radosevic Vanessa Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2008
Ken Vann Grant Park High School
Renny Vanuden Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1998
Angela Varona Kelvin High School Class of 2010
Fabrizio Vassallo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Debbie Veal Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1973
TayloAnne Veideman J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2012
Taylor Veideman J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2012

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.