Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Rebecca Shalai Argyle Alternative High School Class of 1992
Mary Shalley Sisler High School Class of 1964
Cathy Shaluk West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1984
Rob Shanas Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Robert Shanas Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Kuros Shane Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jeff Shannon Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1989
Vanneasa Shannon Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1986
Mikaela Shapdael Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 2014
Leah Shapera Grant Park High School Class of 1978
Maala Sharma Maples Collegiate School Class of 2008
Derek Sharpe Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2008
Jackie Shau River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Ewert Shaunna John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Diane Shaw Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1980
Glen Shaw Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1971
Grant Shaw Elmwood High School
Rick Shaw Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Theresa Shaw Elmwood High School Class of 1943
Gibson Shawn St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
David Shayna Grant Park High School
Carlene Sheard Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Heather Sheardown Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Donald Shearer Technical-Vocational High School
Timothy Shearer Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Paul Shefchyk Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1980
Jim Sheidow Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Mitchell Sheila Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Liam Shelby Elmwood High School
Paul Shelton Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1975
Darryl Shepherd Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Kathy Sheppard Grant Park High School Class of 1968
Eddie Sherbo Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Mike Sherbo Grant Park High School
Richards Sheri Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1986
Free Shero Isaac Newton Jr High School
Rick Shersty Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1981
Kelly Shetler Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1977
Gerry Shewchuk Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1970
Traverse Sheyanne River East Collegiate School Class of 2005
Rotter Shianna Manitoba Youth Centre
Kyle Shick Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1996
Rita Shier Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1962
Kayo Shimizu Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Kiyoe Shimizu Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Souda Shing Gordon Bell High School Class of 1983
Chris Shinniman John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2000
Colleen Shinniman Sisler High School Class of 1978
Dave Shipman Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1972
Hadden Shirley River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Jennifer Shisheesh Churchill High School Class of 1990
Larry Shologin Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1978
Belinda Shorting Gordon Bell High School Class of 1990
Darrell Shorting Grant Park High School Class of 1989
Tracy Shorting Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2003
Vincent Shorting John Pritchard School Class of 1987
Ambra Shume J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1981
Daniel Shumsky Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Jeff Shupena Churchill High School Class of 1975
Debbie Shushkewich Sisler High School Class of 1983
Lee Shuttleworth Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Aj Shymkiw West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 2009
Kristen Sico Shaftesbury High School
Susan Side Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1977
Michele Siemens Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Amy Sigfusson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2005
Katherine Sigurdson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Walter Sikora St Johns High School Class of 1974
Gary Silk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1993
Brad Silliker Munroe Jr High School
Bobby Silman River East Collegiate School Class of 2000
Christopher Silman River East Collegiate School Class of 2002
Dolores Silva Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1994
Angela Silvari River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Danielle Silvari River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Adienne Silver Maples Collegiate School
Adrienne Silver Maples Collegiate School
Bob Silver Grant Park High School
Dianne Silver Churchill High School Class of 1963
Maggie Sim Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Mary Sim St James Collegiate School Class of 1947
Jeff Simbulan Elmwood High School
David Simeonidis Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1993
Walter Simkin Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1968
Jim Simm St James Collegiate School Class of 1948
April Simmons Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1966
Audrey Simms Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1981
Cori Simms Gordon Bell High School Class of 1967
Gloria Simpovich Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1968
Brenda Simpson Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Cari Simpson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Christina Simpson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Dana Simpson Churchill High School
Dave Simpson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Gloria Simpson John Taylor Collegiate School
Jennifer Simpson Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2001
John Simpson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2000
Lisa Simpson Elmwood High School
Rebecca Simpson Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1997
Robert Simpson St Johns High School Class of 1978
Ted Sims St Johns High School Class of 1982
Bryan Sinclair Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1999
Cadena Sinclair R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1999
Doug Sinclair Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Hayley Sinclair Elmwood High School Class of 2016
Justin Sinclair Cecil Rhodes School Class of 2014
Sharon Singbell Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Yale Singer Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Cindy Singh Kildonan East Collegiate
Sonia Singh St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1994
Vishnu Singh Acadia Junior High School Class of 1994
Dave Sinkwhich Grant Park High School Class of 1995
John Sisler Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Darlene Sitar Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1977
Louise Sitar Valley Gardens Jr High School
Colleen Siwak John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1993
Theresa Sjoberg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Gary Skakun Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1974
Kristine Skakun St James Collegiate School Class of 2010
Ona Skidmore Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1945
Patricia Skin John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Tamara Skin Transcona Collegiate School
Tami Skjolden John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Kathy Skomohro John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1982
Angela Skowron Elmwood High School
Donalf Skrepetz Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Dan Skrypnyk Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1979
Robert Skrypnyk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1970
Brian Skulmulski Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1979
Randy Skulsky Sisler High School
Greg Skura Silver Heights Collegiate School
Beverley Skyberg Technical-Vocational High School
Olga Sla Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Lisa Sladek Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1985
Darrell Slapinksi Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Adam Slater Transcona Collegiate School
David Slater Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1976
Karen Slater Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Irene Slejko St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1973
Kathy Sliboda Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1982
Brent Slippa West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1982
Raymond Sliva Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1977
Tom Sloane Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1982
John Slobodzian Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1992
Carol Slocomb Kelvin High School
Carol Slocomb St Marys Academy Class of 1954
William Slota Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1974
Matt Slovinksy Churchill High School Class of 2004
Jillian Slowanski Churchill High School Class of 1997
Bill Slowski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Henk Sluis Grant Park High School
Reina Slyker West Kildonan Collegiate School
Andrew Small Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Diane Small Sisler High School
Donna Small River East Collegiate School
Herbert Smalley Daniel Mcintyre High School
Neil Smart Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1995
Shaun Smart River East Collegiate School Class of 1998
Serena Smela Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Ron Smelski Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Alison Smith Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Allan Smith Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1967
Amanda Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 2007
Andrea Smith Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Angelina Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Blair Smith Westwood Collegiate School Class of 2011
Bob Smith Churchill High School Class of 1963
Brook Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2006
Carol Smith Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Cathy Smith River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Charles Smith Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Chirs Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Chris Smith River East Collegiate School Class of 1993
Corey Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1991
Dan Smith Kelvin High School Class of 1995
Danielle Smith Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1989
Dave Smith River East Collegiate School Class of 2014
Deanna Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1992
Debbie Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Diana Smith River East Collegiate School Class of 1970
Ed Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1972
Fred Smith Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1983
Gaylene Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Heather Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1991
Herbie Smith Elmwood High School
Holly Smith Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Jacqueline Smith Gordon Bell High School Class of 1980
James Smith Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1991
Jeff Smith Westwood Collegiate School Class of 2009
Jim Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1967
Joan Smith Churchill High School Class of 1965
John Smith Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1965
John Smith Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1983
John Smith Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
John Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Kaitlin Smith John Pritchard School Class of 2007
Karen Smith Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Kathy Smith Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Kelly Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Kelly Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Ken Smith Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1977
Kent Smith St Johns High School Class of 1986
Kerrylynn Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Kristy Smith Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1986
Lance Smith Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1967
Lean Smith Salisbury Morse Place School
Lorne Smith Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Madeline Smith West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1963
Mark Smith Sargent Park School Class of 1980
Melissa Smith Laureate Academy
Michael Smith Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Michael Smith Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1980
Nicole Smith River East Collegiate School Class of 1992
Patsy Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Penny Smith Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 2004
Rachael Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Richard Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1999
Rw Smith Churchill High School Class of 1964
Sandy Smith Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sharon Smith Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Shayla Smith Grant Park High School
Shelly Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1977
Susan Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1957
Susan Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Tony Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
Troy Smith Grant Park High School
Val Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1980
Wendy Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1964
Wendy Smith Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1982
Dave Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
John Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Marc Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Pete Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Sharon Smiths Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Tim Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Tom Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Jim Smithson Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1962
Robin Smyth Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1983
Ken Snifeld Sisler High School Class of 1982
Lean Snychych Garden City Collegiate West
Bob Snyder Elmwood High School
Joey Snyder Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Mike Snyder Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1988
William Sodomsky Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1972
Arlene Soenen Kildonan East Collegiate
Amelia Sofogiannis Elmwood High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.