Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Glenn Purpur River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Karin Purvis Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Jane Push Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Valerie Pushalski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Alex Pustagorasky St Marys Academy Class of 1999
Ronald Pydee Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Eugene Pyrz Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Gene Pyrz Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Nancy Quan Elmwood High School
Lorraine Queau Churchill High School Class of 1967
Hannah Quebenic St George Elementary School Class of 2004
Darlene Quelpeky Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1974
Stacey Queskekapow Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1993
Carl Quesnel Sargent Park School
Alisha Quick Windsor School Class of 2001
Isabel Quick Isaac Newton Jr High School
Elfreida Quiering Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Elfrieda Quiering Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Carlos Quijada Darwin School Class of 1995
Tracy Quinn Sisler High School Class of 1978
Anaraissa Quintos Sisler High School
Scott Quiring Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Ravi Ra St Pauls High School Class of 2002
Justin Rabb St Pauls High School Class of 2012
Rita Racanelli St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1998
Anderson Rachel Kelvin High School
Laura Raczenko St Johns High School Class of 1983
Robert Radawetz John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Chris Radimer Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Bruce Radons Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Jolene Rae Grant Park High School Class of 2003
Loretta Rae Gordon Bell High School
Mar Rafferty Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1963
Susan Rail River East Collegiate School
Amanda Raille Technical-Vocational High School
Jim Ralph Gordon Bell High School Class of 1965
Nancy Ramay Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1955
Irma Ramilo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1996
Albert Ramm Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Huemmer Ramona Kelvin High School
Andre Ramos Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1994
Jessica Ramos Sisler High School
Richard Ramoutar St James Collegiate School Class of 1984
Christie Rampersad Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2010
Synthia Rample Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1983
Janet Ramsay Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
LInda Ramsay Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Nathaniel Ramsay Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2010
Bob Ramsey River East Collegiate School Class of 1972
Sabrina Ramsey Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1994
Wendy Rand Silver Heights Collegiate School
Amie Randall St Johns High School Class of 2003
Barry Randall Grant Park High School Class of 1972
Edna Randall Kelvin High School
Larry Randall Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Larry Randall Elmwood High School
Fields Randy Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Ptosnick Randy Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1970
Kimberley Ransome Kelvin High School Class of 2006
Larry Rasmussen Grant Park High School Class of 1980
Graham Rattray Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Terry Ratz John Taylor Collegiate School
Dorian Ratzlaff Kelvin High School Class of 2002
Mario Raveco R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1989
Tracy Rawson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1995
John Ray R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1968
Edward Rayner Kelvin High School
Rhonda Razella Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Wade Razella Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Lorraine Re River East Collegiate School Class of 1977
Judy Reagan St Marys Academy Class of 1967
Tammy Reage John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Terrence Rear R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1967
Legget Rebecca Elmwood High School
Armando Rebelo Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1979
Carol Rebizant Transcona Collegiate School
Henry REcksiedler Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1957
Rob Recunyk Sisler High School Class of 1970
Sheryl Redahl Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Ed Redekop Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1974
Dave Redekopp Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1974
Barbara Redling River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Barbara Redling Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1984
Erwin Redman Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1963
John Reece Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Harry Reeks Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1974
Joe Reff Elmwood High School Class of 1958
Sandy Regelous Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1968
Marthar Regnander Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1963
Michelle Regosin Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Bill Reid St James Collegiate School Class of 1957
Brandon Reid West Kildonan Collegiate School
Don Reid Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1972
Gareth Reid Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Glen Reid Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Jill Reid Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
Margot Reid Grant Park High School
Mary Reid St James Collegiate School Class of 1959
Steve Reid John Pritchard School
Marlene Reidiger Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Sean Reidle Kildonan East Collegiate
Mitch Reigal Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1982
Ashley Reimer River East Collegiate School Class of 2011
Brenda Reimer Glenwood School Class of 1980
Donald Reimer Munroe Jr High School Class of 1972
John Reimer Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Michele Reimer Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1980
Troy Reinhardt Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
David Reis Sargent Park School Class of 1987
Amber Reitmeier Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1988
Kelly Reitmeier Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1986
Maribeth Relano Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Franca Rella Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2000
Mark Relph River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Nick Relph River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Erin Remeillard College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 1995
Corrine Rempel Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1965
Ginette Rempel St Marys Academy Class of 1983
Tara Rempel Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1992
Shelley Remple Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Shane Renaud Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1993
Judy Rentz Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Theresa Repa Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Kewvin Repay Transcona Collegiate School
Robert Rerie Elmwood High School Class of 1962
Manuel Resendez Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Kris Rettan Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1992
Brenda Reunions St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Shirley Revak Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Giovanna Reveco Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Mario Reveco R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1985
Sharon Rey Sisler High School Class of 1965
Carline Reyes Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1990
Caroline Reyes Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1990
Jeff Reyner River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Lorraine Rezanoff Kildonan East Collegiate
Lorraine Rezansoff River East Collegiate School Class of 1977
Christopher Rhodes Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1995
Patricia Rhodes Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Cindy Rhule Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Robin Rhule Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Nelson Ribeiro St James Collegiate School Class of 1987
Roger Ribeiro Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Diane Riby West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1960
Carmelle Ricard College Louis Riel Class of 1979
Rhonda Rich Kildonan East Collegiate
Ronda Rich Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Edwin Richards Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1957
Mike Richards Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1983
Sheri Richards Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1986
Audrey Richardson Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1972
Laura Richardson Grant Park High School Class of 1973
Lenny Richardson Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Lynn Richardson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1991
Tyler Richardson St James Collegiate School Class of 2008
Ron Richert Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Zara Richert Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Shane Richey Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1991
Bert Richter Sisler High School Class of 1975
Krissy Ridd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Fiona Riddell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1972
Heather Riddle Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1994
Russell Ridge Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Brian Ridler Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Irene Riediger Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1961
Linda Riediger Sargent Park School Class of 1959
Anne Riel Argyle Alternative High School Class of 1982
Anne Riel Lavallee Elementary School Class of 1979
Donna Riffell Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1958
Ross Rigby Grant Park High School
Laurie Riklin Churchill High School Class of 1966
Maurean Riley R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1974
Pamela Ring Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2002
Todd Ringland Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1984
Lorne Rintoul Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1971
Lizeth Rios St George Elementary School Class of 2002
Bear Rita Children Of The Earth High School
Schippers Rita River East Collegiate School Class of 1988
Shannon Ritchie Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1983
Casey Rittinger Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2008
Jacelyn Roan Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1997
Willie Roan Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2000
Lane Robbins Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1999
Karen Robblee Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Lindsay Robert River East Collegiate School Class of 2003
Stutsky Robert Sisler High School Class of 1997
Dianne Roberts Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Joelle Roberts Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Stephen Roberts Westdale Junior High School Class of 1989
Colleen Robertshaw John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Debbie Robertson Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1968
Deborah Robertson Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1969
Jack Robertson Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1970
James Robertson Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1966
Robert Robertson Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1981
Shelley Robertson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1984
Steven Robertson West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1983
Bonnie Robinson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Braedyn Robinson Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 2006
Don Robinson St Johns High School Class of 1972
Grant Robinson Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1973
Katie Robinson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2008
Lois Robinson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Victor Robinson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2002
William Robinson College Louis Riel Class of 2008
Neil Robson St James Collegiate School Class of 1967
Robert Robson Chief Peguis Jr High School
Kurt Roche Gordon Bell High School Class of 1974
Leo Rochon Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Serge Rochon Ecole Lavallee Class of 1993
Shawn Rock Acadia Junior High School Class of 1984
Alida Rodela Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1974
David Rodger Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1975
Bob Rodgers Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
David Rodgers Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Grant Rodgers Churchill High School
Marie Rodrigue College Louis Riel Class of 1997
Janet Roe Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1972
April Rogers Elmwood High School
Britney Rogers Elmwood High School Class of 2015
Jason Rogers Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1987
Shelley Rogers West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1978
Carolyne Rohcane Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Garrick Rokyta Maples Collegiate School
Doreen Roldan Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1996
Tony Rolfe Glenwood School Class of 1971
Sandra Rolin Sisler High School Class of 1995
Shelly Rolls Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Gary Romalis West Kildonan Collegiate School
Angela Roman Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Thomas Roman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1963
Tom Roman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1963
Jacky Romanica Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Olga Romaniuk Sisler High School Class of 1973
Janet Romano Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Weston Ron Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Johanna Rondeau Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2000
Peter Rondinone General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1977
Toni Rondinone Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1985
Lisa Roos Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Gabriela Rosales St Marys Academy Class of 2005
Napoleon Rosario Sargent Park School
Brandy Rosati Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Diane Rose Westdale Junior High School Class of 1994
Dylan Rose Churchill High School Class of 2009
Melanie Rose Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1992
Patton Rose Westdale Junior High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.