Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Allan Laliberte Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Tak Lam Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Wut Lam Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Jon Lamb Grant Park High School Class of 2005
Shawn Lamb Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Stanley Lamb St James Collegiate School
Chris Lambert J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1986
Cindy Lambert Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Timothy Lamirande Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Steve Lammers Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Janna Lamond Churchill High School Class of 1998
Bruce Lamont Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2006
Lori Lamont Shaftesbury High School
Lori Lamont Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1993
Madeline Lamont Shaftesbury High School
Anthony Lan General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1995
Carol Lancker St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1969
Raffaelina Lancuba St Johns High School Class of 1984
Caralynn Land Kelvin High School Class of 2003
Mary Landreth Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1975
Penny Lane Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1973
Dustin Lang J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Mijok Lang Gordon Bell High School Class of 2006
Rick Lang St James Collegiate School Class of 1993
Shelly Lang Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Catherine Langan St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1981
Paul Langan Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Malgorzata Langdon Churchill High School Class of 1994
Petra Langeveldt Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1995
Shawn Langford River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Michelle Langlois Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1982
Ron Langmann Gordon Bell High School Class of 1974
Lisa Lanthier J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1986
Shawn Lanting St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 2006
Shirley Lapp Churchill High School Class of 1969
Noella Laquette Gordon Bell High School
Jamie Larche Elmwood High School
Patricia Largy Grant Park High School Class of 1968
Paul Lariviere Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Rick Lariviere College Louis Riel Class of 1975
John Larmont Grant Park High School Class of 1986
James Laroche Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1999
Helen Larsen Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1959
Linda Larson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Philip Larson Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1964
Tamara Laschuck Grant Park High School
Jennifer Lashly Grant Park High School
Lori Lasiuk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1996
Diane Lasko Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1980
Michael Lastowsky Isaac Newton Jr High School
David Lau Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1988
Julie Laube Grant Park High School
Trevor Laube Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Brian Laudin Elmwood High School
Coward Laura John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Vig Lauren Sisler High School Class of 1977
Bobby Laurent Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Derek Laurin Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1979
James Lauritson Daniel Mcintyre High School
Carla Lauzon Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sara Lavalee Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
SaraH Lavalee Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Alex Lavallee R B Russell Vocational School
Curtis Lavallee Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1978
Debbie Lavallee Isaac Newton Jr High School
Dennis Lavallee College Louis Riel Class of 1972
Edward Lavallee St James Collegiate School Class of 1972
Joe Lavallee Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1991
Joseph Lavallee Daniel Mcintyre High School
Stanley Lavallee Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1983
Lawrence Lavine Grant Park High School
Britney Lavoie St Maurice School Class of 2010
Brittany Lavoie St Maurice School Class of 2010
Bruce Lavoie John Pritchard School Class of 1978
Donald Lavoie Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Marie Lavoie Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Bob Law Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Bruce Law Elmwood High School
Ken Law Elmwood High School Class of 1991
Norma Law Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Andrew Lawler Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Diane Lawless Westdale Junior High School Class of 1994
Audrey Lawrence West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1959
Robert Lawrence Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1973
Jean Lawrie John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1969
Jacqueline Laws Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Caley Laxer Acadia Junior High School Class of 2004
Claire Laxer Grant Park High School Class of 1973
Greg Layton Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Mathew Lazar Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Matthew Lazar Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1982
Wendy Lazarenko Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Jessica Lazaro Sisler High School Class of 2010
Kim Lazaruk Maples Collegiate School
Sharon Lazaruk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1967
Nghia Le Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1987
Ingram Lea Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Luana Leader Elmwood High School
Janice Leake Elmwood High School
Del Leary Sisler High School Class of 1989
Nicole Leblanc Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Louise LeBleu Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1973
Shelli Leclair Sisler High School Class of 1988
Janet Leclaire Churchill High School
Monique Leclance Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Jennifer Leclerc Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1986
Phil Leclerc Ecole Provencher Class of 1989
Raymond Leclerc St James Collegiate School Class of 1994
Richard Leczynski Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1969
Lilian Ledewos Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1956
Noemi Ledingham Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Patrick Ledingham Elmwood High School
Joseph Ledochowski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1964
Devon Lee Maples Collegiate School
Jeff Lee Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jeffrey Lee Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Kevin Lee Elmwood High School Class of 1999
Lever Lee Gordon Bell High School Class of 1989
Marina Lee Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2004
Michelle Lee Grant Park High School
Rachel Lee Maples Collegiate School Class of 1991
Robyne Lee River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Willa Lee Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Vicky LeePaget Gordon Bell High School Class of 1977
Lisa Leferriere Sisler High School
Jenna Legary Henry G Izatt Middle School
Kristine Legaspi Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2004
Rebecca Legga Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Becky Legget Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Legget Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Leggett Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Daniel LeGoff General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1976
Rendi Leguee St James Collegiate School
Lorraine Lehingrat Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Ron Lehnert John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Charles Leibert Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ann Leibfried River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Joe LeIbfried River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Tracy Leipsic Laidlaw Elementary School
Dale Leitch River East Collegiate School Class of 1966
Diana Leitold St James Collegiate School
Ron Leitold St James Collegiate School Class of 1959
Milos Lekic Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1997
Milos Lekic Grant Park High School
Milos Lekic Kelvin High School
Donna Lemecha Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1976
Daniel Lemeuix Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1965
Pat Lemieux Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Paul Lemieux Churchill High School Class of 1982
Brenda Lemire Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1965
Mitch Lemire Glenwood School Class of 1971
Mike Lemky Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2004
Dona Lemmon Elmwood High School
Rick Lemoine Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Irene Lemon Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School
Ross Lemon John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1984
Amber Lempen Sisler High School
Fredi Lemus St James Collegiate School Class of 1987
Tim Lennox Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1980
Karl Lent Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1971
Jackie Lenton Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1984
Stefanie Lenton Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2000
Michael Leonard River East Collegiate School
Carol Leong Churchill High School Class of 1964
Lori Leopkkey John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Delma Leppard Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Shannon LeRoux Valley Gardens Jr High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Lesage Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Teresa Lesiuk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1979
Jeffrey Lesko College Jeanne-Sauve Class of 1995
Marcy Lester Transcona Collegiate School
Jocelyn Letain Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1990
Bree Letchford Westdale Junior High School Class of 1991
Bob Letkiman Gordon Bell High School Class of 1969
Ron Letourneau Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1983
Teresa Letwin Elmwood High School
Karen Levandoski General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1979
Ralph Levene St Johns High School Class of 1945
Aronna Leventhal St Johns High School Class of 1966
Reva Leventhal St Johns High School
James Leveque Ecole Provencher Class of 1961
Carole Levesque Churchill High School
Richard Levesque River East Collegiate School Class of 1996
Meghan Levigne Maples Collegiate School
Benjamin Levin Grant Park High School
Cheryl Levin Shaftesbury High School Class of 1970
Jordan Levin Grant Park High School Class of 2011
Diane Levit Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1970
Jeff Lewicki River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Linda Lewicki Munroe Jr High School Class of 1978
Gwen Lewis St James Collegiate School Class of 1959
Joanne Lewis Churchill High School Class of 1977
Margaret Lewis Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Joanne Lewonchuk Sargent Park School
Michelle Lewonchuk Sargent Park School
Traci Libitka River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Linda Liddle Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1965
Jim Light Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Kian Lim St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1978
James Lind Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Lea Lindquist Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Bob Lindsay Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1969
Corey Lindsay Churchill High School Class of 2000
Kathryn Lindsay Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Paton Lindsay Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Russell Lindsay Sisler High School Class of 1976
Stephanie Lindsay Churchill High School Class of 2002
Georgie Link Grant Park High School
Gordon Lint Gordon Bell High School
Gary Lipchen St Johns High School Class of 1973
Ann Lipnowski Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1965
Bethany Lippert Gordon Bell High School Class of 2003
Devin Lipps Westdale Junior High School Class of 2010
Gary Lipski Elmwood High School
Murphy Lisa Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1990
Peters Lisa Churchill High School Class of 1986
Steven Lischinski Victor H L Wyatt School
Cathy Lischynski Elmwood High School
Louella Lisik St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
George Lister Elmwood High School
Fiona Little Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Russell Litz Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1961
Dennis Liu Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 2003
Shuangbo Liu Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2003
Carrie Livingston Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Robert Livingston Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Carrie Livingstone Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Ian Livingstone Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Janet Livingstone Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Natalie Livingstone Gordon Bell High School Class of 2011
Sherry Livingstone Sisler High School
Yolanda Liwanag Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Helen Lloy Elmwood High School
David Lo Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1998
Esther Lo Kelvin High School Class of 1977
Hang Lo Grant Park High School Class of 1997
Michael Lo Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1970
Tony Lobchuk West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Kelly Lobin Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1990
Linda Lobo West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1988
Yolanda Locher Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1963
Doreen Lockhart Churchill High School
Scott Lockhart John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Andrew Lockwood Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1998
Colleen Lodge River East Collegiate School Class of 1990
Guy Lodge Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Edward Loewen River East Collegiate School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.