Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Liz Kilgour Balmoral Hall School Class of 1955
Sherry Kill Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2007
Lorelei Killbery Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1982
Yoyce Kilosky Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1953
Dan Kinaschuk Sisler High School Class of 1974
Oksana Kincaid Elmwood High School
Oskana Kincaid Elmwood High School
Sharon Kindret Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Yoanna Kinfemichael Linden Christian School Class of 2013
Andrew King Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2000
Craig King West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Dennis King Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1959
Jason King Elmwood High School Class of 1990
John King Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Sheri King Sisler High School Class of 1967
Madison Kingman Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2009
Rick Kippen St Norbert Collegiate
Dave Kirby John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Davey Kirby Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Marylin Kirkby Churchill High School
Carmen Kirkland Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Christine Kirklond Churchill High School Class of 1985
Rudy Kirkness Isaac Newton Jr High School
Randy Kirkpatrick Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Colleen Kirsch John Taylor Collegiate School
Michele Kirsch John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Debbie Kirschner Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Alvin Kirton General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1964
Debbie Kischuk Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1974
Charnelle Kiss Sisler High School Class of 2004
Jodi Kist Elmwood High School
Judi Kist Elmwood High School
Beth Kitzan Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Amber Kjernisted College Pierre Elliott Trudeau
Gay Klann Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Todd Klapak John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1982
Olivia Klaric St Johns High School Class of 1982
Brenda Klassen Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1989
Dan Klassen Grant Park High School
John Klassen Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1985
Laura Klassen St James Collegiate School Class of 1985
Laura Klassen Maples Collegiate School Class of 1993
Maria Klassen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1970
Matthew Klassen St Pauls High School Class of 2001
Shelley Klassen Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1976
Dennis Klatt Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Ingrid Klatt Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Lisa Klayh Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1977
Andrew Klein Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2009
Cindy Klein River East Collegiate School Class of 1977
Erika Klein Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1965
Mathew Klein Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Michael Klein Grant Park High School Class of 1980
Sheldon Klein Maples Collegiate School
Shannon Kleven Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1975
Stefan Kliewer Westgate Mennonite Collegiate
Mike Kloos Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Angela Klos J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Jonathan Klos Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2007
Marianne Klowak Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Myrna Klusiewicz Churchill High School Class of 1966
Andrea Klymasz Balmoral Hall School
Lara Klymasz Balmoral Hall School
Tara Knight Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Clandia Knoak Elmwood High School
Darwin Knopp Grant Park High School
Blaine Knott Sisler High School Class of 1972
Daniel Knott R B Russell Vocational School Class of 2013
Elvin Knott R B Russell Vocational School Class of 2010
John Knysh Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Laurie Knysh Sisler High School Class of 1977
Matthew Kobyll Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1990
Darryl Koch Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1984
Donald Koch Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1984
Krista Kochan River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Tom Kochanski Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Sue Kock Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Ernest Koenig Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Garry Koenig Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Harry Koenig Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Shirley Kohut Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Bruce Koke River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Margaret Kokorsch St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Lori Kolba Isaac Newton Jr High School
Steve Kolesar Grant Park High School Class of 1988
Barb Kolish Elmwood High School
Bruce Kolotylo Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Serena Komonko Shaftesbury High School Class of 2016
Tara Komoski Maples Collegiate School
Dave Konkin Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Darlene Konowalchuk Gordon Bell High School Class of 1981
Neil Konowalchuk River East Collegiate School
Sandra Konrad Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Albert Koop Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1976
Deborah Koop Acadia Junior High School Class of 2015
Gary Koostiuk Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Danny Kootstra Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1995
Autumn Kopani Shaftesbury High School Class of 2009
Rose Kopanny Valley Gardens Jr High School Class of 1985
Garet Kopeschny Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Laurel Kopp Dakota Collegiate Institute
Doug Kops Elmwood High School
John Kops Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Linda Kopys Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1971
Megan Korell College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2014
Gabby Kork Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Harvey Korman Grant Park High School Class of 1965
David Korven Churchill High School Class of 1973
Edward Kosa Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Ken Koslock Churchill High School Class of 1979
Judy Kosloski Technical-Vocational High School
Carl Kossoff Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1964
Jackie Kost Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Kathy Kost Sisler High School Class of 1972
Paula Kostchuk River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Chloe Kostelnyk River East Collegiate School Class of 2005
Mary Kostinski St Marys Academy Class of 1973
Gary Kostiuk Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Iris Kosturuk Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Julia Kosyuga Shaftesbury High School
Cheryl Koth Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1997
Carla Kotowski Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Gyula Kovacs Maples Collegiate School Class of 1981
Anna Kovalevych Kildonan East Collegiate
Steve Kowal College Louis Riel Class of 1985
Rosemary Kowalchuck Grant Park High School
Ed Kowalczuk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Cathy Kowaler West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Alan Kowalke St Johns High School Class of 1977
Alisa Kowall Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1986
Cindy Kowalski Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1975
John Kowalski Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1966
Stan Kowalski Garden City Collegiate West
Karen Kowalson Kildonan East Collegiate
Scott Kowalson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Bruce Kowbel Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Lisa Koybayashi John Pritchard School
Deb Kozun Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Debra Kozun Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Glen Kozuska Churchill High School Class of 1975
Glenn Kozuska Churchill High School Class of 1975
Kurt Kozyra Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Hosein Kqeim General Wolfe Jr High School
Tyler Kradt Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Al Krahn Sargent Park School
Dennis Krahn Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Edward Krahn John Pritchard School Class of 1951
Tracey Krall Dakota Collegiate Institute
Tracy Krall Dakota Collegiate Institute
Melanie Krasowski Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1992
Megan Kravestky Grant Park High School
Travis Krawchuk Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Melissa Krawetz River East Collegiate School Class of 2002
Ashley Krcadinac Henry G Izatt Middle School Class of 2011
Bryon Krebbs Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1985
Monica Kreinhofer Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Marian Kreml Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1969
Tony Kreml Garden City Collegiate West
Gary Krevak River East Collegiate School
Donnie Krieger Grant Park High School Class of 1999
Kathy Krietz Elmwood High School
Tracy Krill Dakota Collegiate Institute
Micheal Krivoshea St James Collegiate School Class of 2008
Albert Kroeker Grant Park High School
John Kroeker River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Debbie Krokosh Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1970
Joseph Kropp River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Gerald Krosney River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Jennifer Krotch Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Dale Krowchuk River East Collegiate School Class of 1978
Cameron Krowitz River East Collegiate School
Carolyn Kruczynski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2007
Peggy Krueger Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Marie Kruk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1974
Bonnie Kruse Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2000
Glenn Krushell John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1971
Nancy Kryschuk Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1969
Bruce Krywy Garden City Collegiate West
Marilyn Ksionzyk Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1967
Richard Kubara Sisler High School Class of 1977
Christine Kubica Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Jeff Kubish Sisler High School
Dodie Kuby Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Debbie Kuchma Churchill High School Class of 1973
Jeff Kuchta Elmwood High School Class of 1972
David Kufflick River East Collegiate School Class of 1988
Diana Kuffner Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Ryan Kuffner Windsor Park Collegiate School
Gord Kuhn Elmwood High School
Sinisa Kukec Maples Collegiate School Class of 1997
Leszek Kulasza Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Sandra Kulbaba River East Collegiate School Class of 1972
Earl Kuldis Windsor Park Collegiate School
Randy Kulferst General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1964
Jennifer Kull Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Jennifer Kullman Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Kyle Kullman Elmwood High School Class of 2003
Lorraine Kullman Elmwood High School Class of 1956
Ralph Kullman Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Rick Kullman Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Tom Kullman Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Terry Kumka Kelvin High School Class of 1971
Brian Kundih Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Jordan Kunkel College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2010
Ron Kunkel River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
John Kunzelman Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1998
Jeff Kunzman Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Dodie Kupy Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Shane Kuros Dakota Collegiate Institute
Susan Kuryk Sisler High School Class of 1987
Eric Kurz St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1984
Les Kurz Elmwood High School
Dianne Kusch Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Oskana Kushnir Elmwood High School
Trevor Kusmack Churchill High School Class of 1976
Debbie Kuz John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Kristin Kuz Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Valerie Kuz Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Zoey Kwam Elmwood High School
Daniel Kwan Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2005
Shurelya Kwan Elmwood High School
Zoey Kwan Elmwood High School
Doug Kwiesien St Johns High School Class of 1972
Terry Kwitnowski Gordon Bell High School Class of 1994
Kitty Kwong Grant Park High School Class of 2005
Marvin Kwong General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1967
Oi Kwong Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1993
Katchur Kyla Grant Park High School
Nick Kynysh Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Alice La General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1983
Robin Laba Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1995
Dorothy Labaty Kelvin High School Class of 1977
Danijel Labus Maples Collegiate School
Agnes Lachance Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1970
Lindsay Lachance Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Robert Lachance Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Wayne Lackey River East Collegiate School Class of 1977
Leo Lacuna Sargent Park School Class of 1991
Bridget Lafantiaisie Dakota Collegiate Institute
Cheryl Laferriere Sisler High School Class of 1994
Cheryl Lafferiere Sisler High School Class of 1995
Judy LaFleur St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1969
Chantal Lafond Elmwood High School Class of 2010
Christine Lafond Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1993
Michael Lafrenier River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Sharon Lagae Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1971
Carol Lagasse St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1975
Suzanne Lagasse Windsor Park Collegiate School
Deli Laing Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1987
Maryanne Laing St James Collegiate School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.