Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Karen Jorstad Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Tana Jose Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1981
Antione Joseph Red River Valley Jr Academy
Deborah Joseph Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Eric Joseph Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Marlon Joseph Cecil Rhodes School
Melonie Joseph Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Amanda Joss Sisler High School Class of 2003
Emma Joyal Balmoral Hall School Class of 2001
Genvieve Joyal College Louis Riel Class of 2007
Gina Joyal St James Collegiate School
Ken Joyal Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Michele Joyal College Louis Riel Class of 1990
Heather Joyce Elmwood High School
Terry Joyce Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1985
Zettergren Joyce Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1996
Yolande Jp River East Collegiate School
Nicole Juarez Elmwood High School Class of 1994
Marc Jubinville Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Ryan Jubinville St Norbert Collegiate
Craig Judith Windsor Park Collegiate School
Scwartz Judy Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Brenda Juer Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1969
Jack Juffs Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Joan Juffs Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Wasslen Julie Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1980
Sherry Julius Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1974
Marie Jullie St James Collegiate School Class of 1964
Pearce June Churchill High School
Leo Jurik Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Gary Kaban Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1962
Randy Kabez Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Randy Kabuz Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Darris Kacewicz Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1970
Paul Kachinoski Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1974
Reid Kachmar Sisler High School Class of 1993
Sophia Kachor St Johns High School
Darryl Kaethler Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Aliya Kahn Churchill High School Class of 1999
Paula Kainor West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1985
Pat Kajda Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1975
Jay Kajeema John Pritchard School Class of 1985
Jay Kajima John Pritchard School Class of 1985
Gary Kakekagmicik R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1986
Navi Kalar Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2003
Maureen Kalcsics Cecil Rhodes School
Erkan Kalkan Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Penny Kaluzny River East Collegiate School
To Kaminski Grant Park High School Class of 2005
Olga Kanakis Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1981
Derreck Kania Sisler High School Class of 1979
Rolf Kannwischer General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1969
Fred Kanski Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1966
Dennis Kao Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1978
Christina Kapac St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 2004
Manfred Kapitoler Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Tanya Kardal St James Collegiate School Class of 2001
Sandra Kardinal Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1995
Haberler Karen Shaftesbury High School Class of 1983
Mikolash Karen Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Tereck Karen Sisler High School
Crysatl Karlenzig Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Crystal Karlenzig Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Gay Karman Churchill High School Class of 1970
Wayne Karmazynski Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1958
Morris Karp West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1969
Jeff Karpesh Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Paul Karpiak Gordon Bell High School Class of 1973
Anthony Karpinsky Daniel Mcintyre High School
Tony Karpinsky Daniel Mcintyre High School
Tammy Karst Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Carol Kasper Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Dawn Kasper Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Dennis Kasper Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Baerr Katherine St James Collegiate School
Mike Kattenfield Grant Park High School
Tara Kau Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Matt Kaufmann Grant Park High School Class of 2012
Armaan Kaur Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2014
Dilpreet Kaur Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Dilpreet Kaur Maples Collegiate School Class of 2012
Manpreet Kaur Gordon Bell High School Class of 2006
Rajpreet Kaur Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2011
Stanley Kavalec Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1942
Dwayne Kaysaywaysemat Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1984
Alana Keach Elmwood High School
Linda Keagan Churchill High School Class of 1976
Lisa Keam Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Brian Keast Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Ron Keatch Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Crystal Keenan John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Brad Kehler Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Bradley Kehler Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1979
Diane Kehler John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1975
Heidi Kehler Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Karen Kehler Silver Heights Collegiate School
Randy Kehrer Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Rita Keisnwater Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Grant Keith Windsor Park Collegiate School
Kelly Keith Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1982
MacCannell Keith Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1951
Sheila Keith St Marys Academy Class of 1957
Karoly Kelemen Churchill High School Class of 1959
James Keletzki Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Allison Kelher Linden Christian School Class of 2009
Debbie Kell Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1974
Adam Keller Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1995
Jessica Keller Transcona Collegiate School
Colleen Kelly Gordon Bell High School
Jeremy Kelly Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1995
Paula Kelly Gordon Bell High School Class of 1975
Sharon Kelly Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Richard Kelner Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Jodi Kelsch West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1992
Bowen Ken Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1982
Huzel Ken Daniel Mcintyre High School
Jane Kennedy Elmwood High School Class of 1959
Valerie Kenney Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1956
Valerie Kennie Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1956
Alicia Kent Children Of The Earth High School
Christine Kent Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1968
Marie Kenworthy J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2013
Loretta Kermaschuk Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Lucy Kermaschuk Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Wendy Kernaghan Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Grant Kernested Sisler High School Class of 1976
Robert Kerouac College Louis Riel Class of 2013
Pamela Kerr Elmwood High School
Charles Kerslake Grant Park High School Class of 1968
Heather Kerver River East Collegiate School
Jennifer Kerver River East Collegiate School Class of 1989
Ward Ketchison Churchill High School Class of 1972
Nancy Keys Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Nathan Khan Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Jai Khanuja Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Jay Khanuja Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Barry Kidd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1964
Thomas Kidd Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1984
Adam Kiernicki Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2000
Tom Kiesman River East Collegiate School Class of 1975
Scott Kilborn Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1978
Kari Kilburn Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1980
Rob Kilburn Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1976
Robert Kilburn Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1976
Don Kilfoyle St James Collegiate School Class of 1965
Liz Kilgour Balmoral Hall School Class of 1955
Sherry Kill Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2007
Lorelei Killbery Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1982
Yoyce Kilosky Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1953
Dan Kinaschuk Sisler High School Class of 1974
Oksana Kincaid Elmwood High School
Oskana Kincaid Elmwood High School
Sharon Kindret Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Yoanna Kinfemichael Linden Christian School Class of 2013
Andrew King Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2000
Craig King West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Dennis King Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1959
Jason King Elmwood High School Class of 1990
John King Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Sheri King Sisler High School Class of 1967
Madison Kingman Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2009
Rick Kippen St Norbert Collegiate
Dave Kirby John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Davey Kirby Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Marylin Kirkby Churchill High School
Carmen Kirkland Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Christine Kirklond Churchill High School Class of 1985
Rudy Kirkness Isaac Newton Jr High School
Randy Kirkpatrick Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Colleen Kirsch John Taylor Collegiate School
Michele Kirsch John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Debbie Kirschner Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Alvin Kirton General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1964
Debbie Kischuk Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1974
Charnelle Kiss Sisler High School Class of 2004
Jodi Kist Elmwood High School
Judi Kist Elmwood High School
Beth Kitzan Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Amber Kjernisted College Pierre Elliott Trudeau
Gay Klann Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Todd Klapak John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1982
Olivia Klaric St Johns High School Class of 1982
Brenda Klassen Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1989
Dan Klassen Grant Park High School
John Klassen Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1985
Laura Klassen St James Collegiate School Class of 1985
Laura Klassen Maples Collegiate School Class of 1993
Maria Klassen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1970
Shelley Klassen Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1976
Dennis Klatt Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Ingrid Klatt Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Lisa Klayh Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1977
Andrew Klein Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2009
Cindy Klein River East Collegiate School Class of 1977
Erika Klein Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1965
Mathew Klein Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Michael Klein Grant Park High School Class of 1980
Sheldon Klein Maples Collegiate School
Shannon Kleven Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1975
Stefan Kliewer Westgate Mennonite Collegiate
Mike Kloos Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Angela Klos J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Jonathan Klos Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2007
Marianne Klowak Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Andrea Klymasz Balmoral Hall School
Lara Klymasz Balmoral Hall School
Tara Knight Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Clandia Knoak Elmwood High School
Darwin Knopp Grant Park High School
Blaine Knott Sisler High School Class of 1972
Daniel Knott R B Russell Vocational School Class of 2013
Elvin Knott R B Russell Vocational School Class of 2010
John Knysh Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Laurie Knysh Sisler High School Class of 1977
Matthew Kobyll Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1990
Darryl Koch Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1984
Donald Koch Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1984
Krista Kochan River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Tom Kochanski Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Sue Kock Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Ernest Koenig Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Garry Koenig Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Harry Koenig Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Shirley Kohut Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Bruce Koke River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Margaret Kokorsch St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Lori Kolba Isaac Newton Jr High School
Steve Kolesar Grant Park High School Class of 1988
Barb Kolish Elmwood High School
Bruce Kolotylo Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Serena Komonko Shaftesbury High School Class of 2016
Tara Komoski Maples Collegiate School
Dave Konkin Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Darlene Konowalchuk Gordon Bell High School Class of 1981
Neil Konowalchuk River East Collegiate School
Sandra Konrad Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Albert Koop Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1976
Deborah Koop Acadia Junior High School Class of 2015
Gary Koostiuk Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Danny Kootstra Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1995
Autumn Kopani Shaftesbury High School Class of 2009
Rose Kopanny Valley Gardens Jr High School Class of 1985
Garet Kopeschny Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Laurel Kopp Dakota Collegiate Institute
Doug Kops Elmwood High School
John Kops Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Linda Kopys Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1971
Megan Korell College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2014
Gabby Kork Elmwood High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.