Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Mellanie Ab Grant Park High School Class of 2006
Rose Ab Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Sharon Abbott Shaftesbury High School Class of 1974
Isha Abdulbari Churchill High School Class of 1986
Abdirahman Abdulle Grant Park High School Class of 2014
Arash Abizadeh Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Sharon Abramson Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1968
Eric Abromeit Gordon Bell High School
Kelly Ac Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1999
Sheri Ackard St James Collegiate School Class of 1987
Joe Ackerman Gordon Bell High School Class of 1977
Steve Ackerman Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Jeff Ackman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Casey Acorn Sisler High School
Patricia Acthim Grant Park High School
Beverly Acton Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Blaine Acton Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Debra Acton Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Lori Acton Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Ad Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2000
Susan Adam Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1979
Carl Adamek Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Dale Adams Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1983
Jane Adams Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jason Adams Kildonan East Collegiate
Justin Adams St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1999
Karissa Adams St Boniface Diocesan High School
Kathleen Adams Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1974
Nicola Adams St Marys Academy Class of 1998
Radcliffe Adams Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Robert Adams Grant Park High School Class of 1963
Terrance Adams Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Amanda Adaway St James Collegiate School
Ron Adcock Windsor Park Collegiate School
Cathy Addison Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1974
John Addison Elmwood High School Class of 1997
Sharon Addison St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
Tahsin Adel Grant Park High School Class of 2001
Jane Adett West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 2008
Allison Aguiar Sisler High School
Allan Aho Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2008
Patrick Ahoff Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1969
Sharilee Ahoff Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Sharilee Ahrens Grant Park High School
Judith Aiken Grant Park High School
Bev Aikman Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Dawn Aisenstat St Johns High School
Nabeel Akhtar Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2003
Ayo Akinwale Acadia Junior High School Class of 2015
Ci Al Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2008
Miguel Alagar Sisler High School
Jennier Albak Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Nicola Albo Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Wendy Alderdice Churchill High School Class of 1960
Jared Alderson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2003
Carmen Aleshka Balmoral Hall School
Margaret Alexander Daniel Mcintyre High School
Paula Alexander Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1999
Barry Alexia Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bahaladeen Alfakhori Elmwood High School Class of 2016
Jessie Algeo River East Collegiate School Class of 1998
Aleeya Ali Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2012
James Ali Sisler High School Class of 2010
Jemal Ali Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Nizam Ali Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1969
Terry Alix Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Jim Allan Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Malazdrewich Allan Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1986
Nancy Allan Garden City Collegiate West
Tim Allan Maples Collegiate School Class of 1992
Deborah Allard Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1982
Gilbert Allard College Louis Riel
Jennifer Allard Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 2002
Sue Allardyce St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Don Allen Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Glenn Allen Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1972
Keith Allen Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1973
Linda Allen Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Nancy Allen Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Wendy Allen Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Heather Allison Elmwood High School Class of 1984
William Allman Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1973
Eileen Alma Silver Heights Collegiate School
Anne Almalbis St Marys Academy Class of 1999
Legran Almario Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Shaun Almog River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Andre Alphonso St Johns High School Class of 1982
Bill Alsip Kelvin High School Class of 1965
Frank ALty Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Frank Alty Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Andrea Alvarenga Elmwood High School Class of 2007
Pat Alward St James Collegiate School Class of 1974
Ashley Amaral Maples Collegiate School Class of 2011
Gail Amborsky Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1970
Edna Ambrose Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1957
Austen Amics Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2016
Austin Amics Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2016
Marisa Ammazzini Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Paulo Amorim Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1993
Robert Amos Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Andrew Anastasiadis Shaftesbury High School Class of 1992
Nancy Anderlum Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Diana Anders General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1972
Amber Anderson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2008
Analeza Anderson Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1979
Annie Anderson Glenwood School Class of 1964
Bill Anderson R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1959
Brittany Anderson Kildonan East Collegiate
Carol Anderson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Chris Anderson Chief Peguis Jr High School
Desmon Anderson Kelvin High School
George Anderson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Keith Anderson Transcona Collegiate School
Keith Anderson Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Kelsey Anderson Henry G Izatt Middle School Class of 2007
Kevin Anderson Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Kimberley Anderson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1987
Kory Anderson John Pritchard School Class of 2002
Leanne Anderson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Linda Anderson Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Mark Anderson Westwood Collegiate School
Myra Anderson Sisler High School
Myrna Anderson Sisler High School
Pam Anderson Churchill High School
Patricia Anderson St James Collegiate School Class of 1962
Raydean Anderson Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1989
Rebecca Anderson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2003
Richard Anderson Churchill High School Class of 1982
Rick Anderson Silver Heights Collegiate School
Rick Anderson Churchill High School
Samantha Anderson Kildonan East Collegiate
Scott Anderson Victor H L Wyatt School Class of 1984
Tanis Anderson Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Tanta Anderson Grant Park High School
Tanya Anderson Grant Park High School Class of 1964
Tim Anderson Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Holm Andrea Grant Park High School Class of 1983
Rasmus Andrew Sargent Park School
Ashley Andrews Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2006
Jackie Andrews St James Collegiate School Class of 1953
Lori Andrews River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Shawn Andrews Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Tara Andreychuk Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1994
Laurie Andreyko St James Collegiate School Class of 1973
Fred Andrich Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Dutka Angela General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1977
Dana Angelopoulos Grant Park High School Class of 1983
Gilles Angie St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1979
Murray Angie Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Joy Aniel Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2013
Samuel Anjos St Johns High School Class of 1991
Rivka Ankava Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1972
James Ankowich John Taylor Collegiate School
Werner Ann Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1986
Fong Anna St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1986
Jaworski Anna Elmwood High School Class of 1999
Marques Anna Sargent Park School Class of 1975
Richard Anonsen John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1975
Dwight Anthony Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Melissa Apalit Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1997
Roland Aporius Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Lynn Appleby Gordon Bell High School Class of 1980
Holly Ar Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1999
Amanda Arawak St James Collegiate School
Paula Araya Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1991
Vivi Araya Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1981
Beatrice Arbik Grant Park High School Class of 1968
Blake Ardelian Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Diane Arenas Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 2009
Karen Areshenko Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1979
Grant Arklie Westwood Collegiate School
Dale Armor Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1975
Brent Armstrong Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Charles Armstrong R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1971
Jack Armstrong Churchill High School
John Armstrong Churchill High School Class of 1959
Steve Arnald Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Lia Arniel St Marys Academy Class of 1987
Cory Arnott Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Cathy Aronec Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Robert Aronec Elmwood High School
Ismael Arriaza Churchill High School Class of 1967
Cynthia Arsenault Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1985
Lukasz Arsiuta Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Matthew As Sargent Park School Class of 2004
Jo Asa Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Randall Asham Elmwood High School Class of 2012
Samantha Asham Elmwood High School Class of 2012
Jaymee Ashe Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1999
Sherry Ashegadom Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2007
Sue Ashley Windsor Park Collegiate School
Sharron Ashly Churchill High School Class of 1975
Robyn Ashmore Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Asssss Assss General Byng School Class of 2005
Wayne Astrope Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Jennifer At Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2000
Valerie Atamanchuk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1978
Yolanda Atchley Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1963
Adrian Atienza Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2016
Ron Atkinson Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Wade Atkinson Sisler High School
Janice Attreesmith Churchill High School Class of 1967
Debbie Aubertin College Beliveau Class of 1978
Roger Aubin St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1979
Greg Auld Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Jade Ausborn Elmwood High School
Judith Austria Isaac Newton Jr High School
Loribelle Austria Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 2006
Dimitri Avgeropoulos J H Bruns Collegiate School
Alen Avramovski River East Collegiate School Class of 1995
Amy Axelrod Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Arlin Axelrod Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Tom Axworthy Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1964
Vanessa Ayala Elmwood High School Class of 2008
Gabriel Ayotte College Louis Riel Class of 1983
Gerold Ayotte St Pauls High School Class of 1965
Lumturije Azizi Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Maria Baader Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Phil Babiak Sisler High School Class of 1976
Ken Babych Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1992
Daryl Bachman Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Jacqueline Bachman Churchill High School
Randy Bachman West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1962
Timothy Bachman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1970
John Bacik Churchill High School Class of 1967
Eva Backer Gordon Bell High School
Aline Backes College Louis Riel Class of 1968
Greg Backhouse St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
Sean Bacon Churchill High School Class of 2003
Barbara Badenhop Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Jean Baer Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Andrea Bag Daniel Mcintyre High School
Susan Bager Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Andrea Bagnas Daniel Mcintyre High School
Glodi Bahati Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Brent Bailey J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1992
Geneva Bailey Churchill High School Class of 1958
Jackie Bailey Churchill High School Class of 1965
Jamie Bailey Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1997
Lisa Bailey Sisler High School Class of 1989
Angela Bain Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Darcy Bain Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1968
Ginno Bains Maples Collegiate School
Jim Bais Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1971
Mohinder Bajwa General Wolfe Jr High School
Charlene Baker Churchill High School Class of 1970
Elaine Baker Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.