Click on an alumni listing from Worcester, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Kevin Sullivan Classical High School Class of 1962
Margaret Sullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Nial Sullivan Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2011
Terry Sullivan South High School
Bill Sumner Commerce Class of 1961
Brita Sund North High School Class of 1955
Jim Suntra St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1987
Kate Surles Kathleen Burns Preparatory School Class of 2005
Francis Surrette Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1976
Lamotte Susan Burncoat High School Class of 1971
Claudia Sutherland Classical High School Class of 1958
Emily Swailand Worcester Voc High School Class of 1995
David Swanski Classical High School Class of 1959
Peter Swanson Worcester Academy Class of 1958
Eileen Sweeney North High School Class of 1969
Scott Sweeney Burncoat High School Class of 1990
Stephanie Sweeney Burncoat High School Class of 1990
Joseph Sweet David Hale Fanning Trade
Ann Sweetman Burncoat High School Class of 1977
David Swenson North High School Class of 1957
Paul Swenson Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Paula Swenson Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Gerry Swift South High School Class of 1964
Rebecca Swift Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Beth Swindell David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1984
Keanna Swindell Burncoat High School Class of 2011
James Swope Classical High School Class of 1957
Susan Sy Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Jonne Szczurko Commerce Class of 1961
Theresa Szewerenka North High School Class of 1978
Kim Szuchan Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1981
Kim Taeyang St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2012
Richard Taffet Classical High School Class of 1964
Mattew Talbot Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Matthew Talbot Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Tina Talbot David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1982
Grasseschi Tammy Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1987
Claudia Tancrell David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1972
Jeffrey Tanona Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1977
Joseph Tanona Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1976
Siroun Taoukdjian Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2010
Amy Taras Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1982
Amy Taras Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Emmanuel Tarwow North High School Class of 2010
Michelle Tashian Burncoat High School
Dianne Tasse Burncoat High School
John Tautenham St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1986
Cesar Tavarez North High School Class of 2010
Francisco Tavarez South High Community School
Barbara Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Bob Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Buzz Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1971
Crystal Taylor Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
David Taylor Burncoat High School
Donna Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Jamarcus Taylor Burncoat High School
Jessica Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1999
Lisa Taylor David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1982
Matt Taylor Burncoat High School
Michael Te Worcester Voc High School Class of 2000
Science Teacher Burncoat High School Class of 2002
Donna Tebo David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1973
Tim Tebo Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1987
Cindy Teczar Burncoat High School Class of 1983
David Tedesco Burncoat Senior High School
Eugenia Tefis South High School
Angelica Teixeira Burncoat High School Class of 2015
Joseph Tellier Burncoat High School Class of 1974
James Tengstrand Burncoat High School
Donna Teno David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1973
William Terrio South High School Class of 1964
Linda Tetrault North High School Class of 1969
Linda Tetreault North High School Class of 1969
Cindy Texzar Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Pai Thantthavong Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
Deborah Thayer David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1984
Paul Thibeault North High School Class of 1978
Lisa Thiel Burncoat High School
Beth Thomas David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1986
Cindi Thomas North High School Class of 1975
Dennis Thomas Worcester Voc High School Class of 1993
Kimberly Thomas Burncoat High School
Michelle Thomas David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1985
Suzanne Thomas Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Vaida Thomas Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Richard Thomashaw Classical High School
Phyllis Thomashow Commerce Class of 1958
Richard Thomashow Classical High School Class of 1960
Ben Thompson Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Julian Thompson Burncoat High School
Kelly Thompson Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1998
Sandra Thompson David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1970
Kizzy Thorne Burncoat High School
Timotheos Thoutsis Classical High School Class of 1946
Carol Tickernan David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1962
Micheal Tied David Hale Fanning Trade
L Tiffany Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Holly Tilson North High School Class of 1972
Bertha Tilton David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1978
Robin Tilton David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1978
McElroy Timothy Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Nancy Tinio David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1970
Paul Tinsley South High School Class of 1972
Rosalie Tirella Burncoat High School
Frank Tishioni Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1971
Patty Tishoni Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Billy Tivnan Burncoat High School
Eugene Tivnan Burncoat High School Class of 1976
James Tivnan Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Charles Tobias Classical High School Class of 1925
Iann Todd Burncoat High School Class of 2003
Daniel Toedt Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1976
Russell Toedt North High School Class of 1976
Jazmin Toledo Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2001
Madeline Toledo Burncoat Senior High School
John Tolka South High School Class of 1965
John Tomaiolo Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1971
Janet Tomashunas Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1967
Sue Tomasino North High School
Sharon Tomolo Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1962
Ann Tomoloius Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1977
Anne Tomolonius Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Diane Toomey St Stephens Class of 1964
Kathleen Toomey Classical High School Class of 1963
Mary Toomey Notre Dame Academy Class of 1961
Mike Toomey Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1971
Pamela Toomey Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2001
Jorid Topi Burncoat High School Class of 2002
Diane Tormanian Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Elaine Tormanian Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Gina Torna North High School Class of 1984
Beth Tornatola Burncoat High School Class of 2003
Kim Tornatola Burncoat High School Class of 2002
Linda Torowski South High Class of 1968
Edwin Torres South High Community School Class of 1994
Evelyn Torres Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
Felix Torres South High Community School Class of 1999
George Torres Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1985
Henry Torres South High School
Henry Torres Burncoat High School Class of 2007
Josue Torres Burncoat High School Class of 2011
Joy Torres Fanning Trade High School Class of 2003
Joy Torres Worcester Voc High School Class of 2003
Kenitza Torres Burncoat High School Class of 2005
Luz Torres Burncoat High School Class of 2004
Samuel Torres Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Carole Tortora St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1976
Ermelinda Tosado North High School Class of 1989
Jackie Toupin St Peter Marian Jr Sr High
Linda Tower North High School Class of 1967
Danielle Towner Burncoat High School
David Towns Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1985
Kathleen Tracey Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1967
James Tracy Classical High School
Deb Trainer Burncoat High School Class of 1980
Julie Trainor Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1982
Dennis Tran Burncoat High School Class of 2015
Diem Tran North High School Class of 1999
Donivan Tran North High School Class of 2008
Kim Tran North High School Class of 2000
Mary Tran South High Community School Class of 1998
Tam Tran South High School
Ann Tranior St Stephens High School Class of 1966
Sheryl Trapasso North High School
George Trasidias Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1986
James Travers St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1968
Nancy Travis North High School Class of 1979
Niko Tresca North High School Class of 2008
Barbara Treschel David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1988
Joanne Treshel North High School Class of 1988
Dana Tribandis Burncoat High School Class of 2016
Wayne Trigiano Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Susan Tripaldi Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Dianne Trippi Burncoat High School
Anthony Tritone Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1966
Caroline Tritone Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1976
Caroline Tritoni Burncoat Senior High School
Sandra Troendle North High School Class of 1965
Lisa Troiano North High School Class of 1964
John Troio North High School Class of 1978
Lenny Troio North High School Class of 1963
Mark Trombly South High Community School Class of 2002
David Trotta Burncoat High School Class of 1987
Melissa Trotta Burncoat High School Class of 1992
Shannon True Burncoat High School
Marianne Trychon St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Roman Tsarovsky Burncoat High School
Georgia Tsitlidis North High School Class of 2004
Harry Tsousis North High School
Kim Tuberner Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1999
Donna Turnbull St Stephens High School Class of 1967
Francis Turpin North High School Class of 1966
Anthony Tuttle Fanning Trade High School Class of 1994
Tyler Tyga Burncoat High School Class of 2015
Richard Tynan Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Jhosmery Uffre Burncoat High School Class of 2007
Anna Uldrick St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1982
Gina Underwood North High School Class of 1980
Margarita Upegui Burncoat Senior High School
Sandra Upvall Burncoat High School Class of 1971
Susan Usher Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1971
Valerie Ustin Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1967
Maryann Vacca North High School Class of 1963
Thomas Vaida Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Judith Vailette Fanning Trade High School Class of 1962
Cheryl Vaillencourt Burncoat High School
Nancy Vaitkevicius South High School Class of 1959
Deborah Valcourt Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Mimi Valentae David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1978
Gerald Valenti North High School Class of 1968
Arthur Valentine Burncoat High School Class of 1959
Henry Valentine North High School Class of 1994
Kemuel Valentino Burncoat High School Class of 2007
Lisa Valeri Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Gail Vanderb North High School Class of 1972
Gail Vanderbilt North High School Class of 1972
Gail Vanderbuilt North High School Class of 1972
Angelo Vangos North High School
Fernando Vargas North High School Class of 2009
Rosa Vargas North High School Class of 1981
Yamilka Vargas North High School Class of 1996
Tiffany Varrecchione St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2005
Barbara Vasil Commerce Class of 1951
Martha Vaskas Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Ana Vasquez South High Community School Class of 1999
Dariana Vasquez North High School Class of 2008
Maria Vasquez North High School Class of 1989
Priscilla Vasquez Burncoat High School Class of 1998
Caroline Vattes David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1983
Vic Vazollis North High School Class of 1955
Manny Vazques Burncoat High School
Frankie Vazquez South High School Class of 1992
Harry Vazquez Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1995
Maria Vazquez North High School Class of 1988
Peter Vazquez Burncoat High School Class of 1998
Hector Vega David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1991
Joedan Vega North High School Class of 2017
Michelle Vega Worcester Voc High School Class of 1995
Silvia Vega Burncoat High School Class of 2007
Sonia Vega Burncoat High School Class of 2003
Josue Velez Burncoat High School Class of 2001
Oscar Velez North High School Class of 2007
Marie Ventre Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1947
Marie Ventry Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1947
Carlos Ventura Burncoat High School Class of 2008
Lydia Vera Burncoat High School Class of 2015

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Worcester, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Worcester, MA includes graduates from 35 schools. To filter results, select a Worcester, MA high school using the links to the right. The Worcester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Worcester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shrewsbury, MA, Auburn, MA, or Boylston, MA.

Approximately 59,400 of residents in Worcester (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 24,200 Worcester residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.