Click on an alumni listing from Worcester, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Eric Ohalloran Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Michael OHara South High School Class of 1970
Tyyra Ojala David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1939
Eugenio Ojeda Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Michelle Ojeda Burncoat High School Class of 1996
Erin Okeefe North High School Class of 1994
Linda Okerberg Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Edward Olavarria Burncoat High School Class of 2000
Stephanie Olavarria North High School Class of 2006
Betty Oleary North High School Class of 1993
Denis OLeary Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Donald Oleary St Stephens High School Class of 1971
John Oleary St Stephens High School Class of 1960
Stanley Oleksy St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1976
Tom Oliva Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1981
Colleen Oliver Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1970
Jan Oliver Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Oliveri Academy Of The Sacred Heart
Michelle Oliveri Burncoat Senior High School
Michelle Oliveri Burncoat High School Class of 2006
Susan Oliveri Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Peter Olivieri Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1979
Beth Olney David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1986
Craig Olsen Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Patti Olsen North High School Class of 1958
Richard Olsen Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1986
Craig Olson Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1981
David Olson Burncoat High School
Kathy Omara St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1972
Mary Omara Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Margaret Oneal Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Bill Oneil Burncoat High School Class of 1969
Mark Oneil Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Nancy Oneil Notre Dame Academy Class of 1977
Nicole Oneil St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2010
Patricia Oneil Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1969
ThoMas Oneil North High School Class of 1954
Tracie Oneil St Peter Marian Jr Sr High
Mark Oneill Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1978
Rory Oneill Worchester Academy
Archille Onge North High School Class of 1931
Robin Onge Burncoat High School Class of 1986
Fred Opert Classical High School Class of 1957
Lawrence Opert Classical High School Class of 1960
Angel Oquendo Burncoat Senior High School
Tim Orciuch Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Ron Orcutt South High School
Debra Oreto Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Katie Orilly Burncoat High School
Athena Ormond David Hale Fanning Trade
Jason Ortega South High School Class of 2002
Carlos Ortiz North High School Class of 2005
Jorge Ortiz Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2009
Yolisa Ortiz South High Class of 2011
Kevin Osborn Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1993
Derick Osei South High School Class of 2005
Nancy Osei South High School Class of 2000
Anita Osper Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1959
Deirdre OSullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Kevin Otoole Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1974
Mike Ottaviano Burncoat High School Class of 1973
Cheryl Ouellette St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1985
Lynne Ouellette Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Mark Ouellette Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1971
Nathan Ouellette Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1995
Nicholas Ouellette North High School Class of 2004
Ronald Ouimet South High School Class of 1974
Lindsey Ouimette Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2000
Cheryll Oulette St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1985
Cheryll Oullette St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1985
Lynne Oullette Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Heather Ozarowski David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1988
Noelle Ozolle Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Beth Pa St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Yolanda Pabon Burncoat High School Class of 1980
Gerald Pacarri St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1975
Mary Pace North High School
Richard Pace North High School Class of 1974
Benjamin Pacek North High School Class of 1933
Carmen Pacheco Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Michael Pacheco Burncoat High School Class of 1984
Valerie Packard Burncoat High School Class of 1992
Gary Padavano Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Gabby Padilla Burncoat High School Class of 2006
Glenda Pagan South High Community School Class of 1996
Gloria Pagan Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2002
Richard Pagan Burncoat High School Class of 2008
Roberto Pagan Burncoat High School
Linda Paganini Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1967
Linda Page Notre Dame Academy Class of 1969
Trevor Page St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1987
Patricia Paige David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1976
Robert Paine Burncoat High School
Sebastian Paine Burncoat High School
Eric Pajala North High School Class of 1985
Diane Pakula North High School Class of 1970
Clara Palacios North High School Class of 1972
Angela Palmer Burncoat High School Class of 1987
Lori Palmer North High School Class of 1974
Michelle Palmer Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1996
Mischa Palmer Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1996
Mark Palumbo North High School Class of 1974
Anthony Palusso Burncoat High School Class of 1960
Stefani Panagiotidis Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Sajid Pandore Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1997
Stephen Papazian Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1975
Robert Papineau South High School
Sunday Pappas South High School Class of 1965
Theodora Pappoe Burncoat High School
Peggy Paquet Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Lynda Paquette St Stephens High School
Michael Paquette Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Ronald Paquette North High School Class of 1964
Keith Paquin Burncoat High School Class of 1991
Maribel Par David Hale Fanning Trade
Elizabeth Paradis Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Paradis Burncoat High School Class of 1986
James Paradis Burncoat Senior High School
Liz Paradis Burncoat High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Parardis Burncoat High School Class of 1986
Anthony Paravano Commerce Class of 1957
Brian Parce Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Daniel Parda Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Pamela Parda Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1974
Aurea Pardo Burncoat High School Class of 2006
Linda Pare David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1971
Stephen Pare Burncoat High School Class of 2005
Ruth Parelman Classical High School Class of 1938
Ruth Parelman Commerce
William Parenteau St Stephens High School Class of 1955
Mook Park Worchester Academy Class of 1998
Gail Parke Commerce Class of 1959
David Parker Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Deborah Parker Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School
Patricia Parker Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Shannon Parker South High School Class of 1988
Ann Parkinson David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1991
Demetra Parousis Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1984
John Parretti Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Jill Parse Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1980
Ann Parsons Burncoat High School Class of 1958
Stella Paseviciute Alt At St Casimirs Class of 1930
Pat Pasic North High School Class of 1987
Carlton Pasley Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Tracy Pasquale Burncoat High School Class of 1990
James Pasquino Central New England College Of Technology
Neil Patel Worcester Academy Class of 1987
Debra Patnod North High School Class of 1973
Bergstedt Patricia Classical High School Class of 1961
Michelle Patsky St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1988
Helene Patterson North High School Class of 1963
Tara Patterson Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1968
Tim Patterson Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1982
Janet Patton Classical High School Class of 1952
Susan Paul David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1964
Susan Paulauskas Fanning Trade High School Class of 1968
Paul Pavone North High School Class of 1975
Peter Pavone Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Edward Pawlowski St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1958
Paula Peachie Burncoat High School
Timothy Peak North High School Class of 1999
Robin Pearson Bancroft School Class of 1972
Tina Pearson Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Jonathan Pechinis Burncoat High School Class of 2004
James Pedone Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1968
Nick Pedone Doherty Memorial High School
Maarten Pellegrini North High School Class of 1999
Don Pellegrino North High School Class of 1965
Richard Pellerin North High School Class of 1977
Debra Pelletier Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1976
Anthony Pellusso Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Lisa Peloquin David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1986
Amanda Peltier St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1991
Kathleen Peltier St Peter Marian Jr Sr High
Jessica Pena Burncoat High School Class of 1998
Andrea Penny Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Ann Penny North High School Class of 1976
Cathy Penny St Stephens High School Class of 1966
Diane Penny North High School Class of 1973
Roger Penske Worchester Academy Class of 1960
Roger Penske Worcester Academy Class of 1960
Michelle Penuski Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1990
Chip Peptone Burncoat High School
Michael Perdeau North High School Class of 2009
Anthony Perez Burncoat High School Class of 2001
Guepsi Perez Burncoat High School Class of 2016
Johanna Perez Burncoat High School
John Perez South High Community School Class of 2009
Jose Perez Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Joseph Perez Burncoat High School Class of 2008
Richard Perez Burncoat High School Class of 2008
Rudy Perez Burncoat High School Class of 2002
Samuel Perez Burncoat High School
Xiomara Perez Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1997
Ariatna Perfecto Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Judith Perham North High School Class of 1959
Krissy Perham North High School Class of 1989
Linda Perkins Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Neal Perkins Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Sheree Perkins Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Brenda Perley North High School Class of 1978
Cherice Perley Burncoat Senior High School
John Perna Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Joseph Perno Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1985
Joseph Perreault Bancroft School Class of 1981
Heidi Perreira Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Joshua Perro St Stephens High School Class of 2008
Cheryl Perron St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1981
Deborah Perrone Burncoat High School
George Perrone North High School Class of 1958
Paula Perrone Notre Dame Academy Class of 1972
Calvin Perry South High School Class of 1953
David Perry Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Deborah Perry North High School Class of 1960
Richard Perry North High School Class of 1959
Robert Perry St Stephens High School
Wendy Perry Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Joey Persky Bancroft School Class of 1998
Paueltte Person Burncoat High School Class of 1988
Paulette Person Burncoat High School
Celia Pes North High School Class of 2004
Plucinski Peter Doherty Memorial High School
Donna Peters David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1989
Joan Peters St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1957
Charles Peterson North High School Class of 1964
Karen Peterson North High School Class of 1977
Robert Peterson Burncoat High School Class of 1992
Susan Peterson Commerce Class of 1958
Melissa Petit North High School Class of 2003
Maureen Petrides South High Community School Class of 1981
John Petrone North High School Class of 1976
Irina Petrova Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
Olga Petrova Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
Caroline Petrovich Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Alice Petrowsky Burncoat High School Class of 1944
Linda Petterson Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Chin Pham Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1998
Linh Pham North High School Class of 2000
Thanh Pham Central New England College Of Technology
Robert Phaneuf South High School Class of 1956
Cory Phillips Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1998
Jane Phillips Fanning Trade High School Class of 1973
Karol Piascik Worcester Academy Class of 2006
Theresa Picard David Hale Fanning Trade
Judy Picchierri Burncoat High School Class of 1987
Patricia Picchierri Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Jaime Pichardo South High Community School
Amanda Pichierri Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2002
Robert Pichierri North High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Worcester, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Worcester, MA includes graduates from 35 schools. To filter results, select a Worcester, MA high school using the links to the right. The Worcester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Worcester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shrewsbury, MA, Auburn, MA, or Boylston, MA.

Approximately 59,400 of residents in Worcester (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 24,200 Worcester residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.