Click on an alumni listing from Andover, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Jane Miller Abbot Academy Class of 1955
Ruth Miller Punchard High School Class of 1954
Michelle Miscineo Andover Senior High School Class of 1987
Leon Modeste Phillips Academy
Jose Molina Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Vivian Mon Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Meredith Montague Phillips Academy Class of 1945
Robert Monte Greater Lawrence Technical School
Joe Montega Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2004
Lisa Montgomery Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Lenitza Montilla Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Joshua Morales Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Omayra Morales Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Heather Moran Greater Lawrence Tech
Ronald Moreno Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Elizabeth Morgan Punchard High School Class of 1938
Elizabeth Morgan Punchard Class of 1938
Brien Moriarty Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Joseph Morin Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1973
Kristina Morin Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2011
Patrick Morris Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Patrick Morris Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1992
Mabel Morrobel Greater Lawrence Tech
John Morrow Phillips Academy
Dexter Morse Phillips Academy Class of 1958
Thomas Morton Pike School Class of 1996
Robert Moss Punchard High School Class of 1946
Patricia Mottram Punchard High School Class of 1959
Frederica Muller Abbot Academy Class of 1962
Nick Mullick Punchard High School Class of 1955
Nickolas Mullick Punchard High School Class of 1955
Larry Mullins Phillips Academy
Edward Munroe Punchard High School Class of 1957
Pam Murabito Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Barbara Murphy Abbot Academy
Karen Murphy Greater Lawrence Technical School
William Murray Phillips Academy Class of 1971
Claire Nadeau Punchard Class of 1951
Dennis Naffah Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1988
Janel Nardozza Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Janet Nardozza Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Derek Nault Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Gary Needham Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
Emanuel Neves Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Thao Nguyen Phillips Academy
John Nicosia Punchard High School Class of 1985
Carl Nielsen Andover Senior High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Nieves Greater Lawrence Technical School
Alexis Nigaglioni Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Mary Norris Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
Letitia Noss Punchard Class of 1946
William Noyes Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Freezy Nunes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Rebecca Nyman Greater Lawrence Tech
Chris OBrien Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1978
Chris Obrien Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Chris Oconnell Andover Senior High School Class of 1994
Theresa OLeary Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
John Olesen Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Vivian Oli Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Linda Oliski Greater Lawrence Tech
Aimee Oliver Andover Senior High School Class of 1963
Angela Olsen Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Tanayri Oppenjame Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Vivian Ort Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Lisa Ortiz Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2010
Sixto Ortiz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Shannon Osullivan Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
William Ouellette Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Juan Ozoria Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1999
Benjamin Page Phillips Academy
Steve Page Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1989
Elizabeth Paget Abbot Academy
Liz Paget Abbot Academy
William Panzini Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Chris Papadakis Andover Senior High School Class of 1989
Donna Papatola Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Bonny Paradis Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Kim Parchuke Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Carlos Pardilla Greater Lawrence Technical School
Glennys Pardilla Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Theodore Parigian Pike School Class of 1980
Alice Parker Punchard High School Class of 1949
Benjamin Parker Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Bernice Parker Punchard High School Class of 1948
Doug Parker Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Douglas Parker Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Stephanie Parker Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Antero Parssinen Phillips Academy Class of 1951
James Paul Andover Senior High School Class of 2001
Luke Pauley Phillips Academy Class of 1997
Nancy Pelc Andover Senior High School Class of 1976
Kevin Pelletier Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Nathan Pelletier Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Richard Pelletier Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
George Penney Punchard Class of 1958
Danny Peralta Greater Lawrence Technical School
Roy Perdue Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
Carla Perez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
David Perez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Eliu Perez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Joel Perez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Jony Perez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Steven Perrault Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Gerard Petros Phillips Academy
Carl Phile Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
John Pickles Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Frank Piessens Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Joel Pimentel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Amelia Pineault Andover Senior High School
Susan Pitts Abbot Academy Class of 1971
Joseph Pizzano Andover Senior High School
Mary Pizzaro Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
MaryBeth Plaehn Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Dawn Powell Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Powers Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Kim Powers Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Cassandra Pratt Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2010
Robert Prescott Punchard Class of 1950
Wendy Prevenue Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Richard Rath Phillips Academy Class of 1972
Susan Raymond Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Jose Redamer Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2013
Jeri Reece Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Shenice Reed Phillips Academy
Terasa Regain Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Helga Rehe Andover Senior High School Class of 1963
Gilberto Reyes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2000
Jonathan Reyes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Darlene Reynolds Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Robin Reynolds Andover Senior High School
Anne Rheilly Abbot Academy Class of 1965
Sherry Rheume Greater Lawrence Tech
Lisa Rich Greater Lawrence Technical School
Jordan Richard Pike School Class of 2012
Anne Richards Punchard High School Class of 1935
Shirley Ritchie Phillips Academy
Eduardo Rivera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Leo Rivera Greater Lawrence Tech
Brooke Roberts Punchard High School Class of 1953
Jane Robinson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Vivian Rod Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Angel Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Brenda Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Denise Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Denise Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1989
Elizabeth Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Jahira Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Tech
John Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Lee Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Rigo Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School
Tara Rodriguez Andover Senior High School
William Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Tim Roeger Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Vivian Ros Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Cindy Rosa Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Emilio Rosa Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Reina Rosario Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Aimee Ross Andover Senior High School
Leslie Ross Andover Senior High School Class of 1985
Kristy Rounds Greater Lawrence Tech
Michael Roy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Susan Roy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Harold Royce Phillips Academy
John Ruiz Greater Lawrence Tech
Jose Ruiz Greater Lawrence Tech
Monica Rummel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Mitchell Russo Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
George Saad Andover Senior High School Class of 1995
Ravan Sab Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Beth Samel Abbot Academy
Vivian San Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Elminia Sanchez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Minnie Sanchez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Miosstis Sanchez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Rolando Santana Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Adrian Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Angel Santiago Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Eli Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2000
Hector Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Ismael Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1984
Nubia Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
Darlene Santos Greater Lawrence Tech
Diordaliza Santos Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Marta Santos Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Scott Sarcione Andover Senior High School Class of 1987
Michael Savastano Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1983
Erik Savoy Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1988
Donna Scalera Andover Senior High School
John Schmitz Phillips Academy Class of 1971
Alan Schwartzenburg Punchard High School Class of 1955
Spencer Scott Phillips Academy
Courtney Segal Andover Senior High School Class of 2005
Vivian Ser Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Susan Serbage Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Susan Serbagi Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Vernon Setzer Phillips Academy
Tankersley Shaneka Greater Lawrence Tech
Nanette Shannon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Barbara Sheehan Andover Senior High School Class of 1988
Shawn Sheibble Greater Lawrence Tech
Raymond Sheila Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Stephen Sherill Phillips Academy
Fran Sherwood Abbot Academy Class of 1973
Taylor Shields Greater Lawrence Tech
Ayaka Shinozaki Phillips Academy Class of 2013
Eddie Silva Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Simian Punchard Class of 1955
Tim Sirois Greater Lawrence Tech
Beth Skaff Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1982
Anne Skillings Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Denice Smith Andover Senior High School Class of 1985
Jerimy Smith Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1998
Leah Smith Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Leah Smith Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1991
Monique Smith Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Scott Smith Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1973
Susan Smith Phillips Academy Class of 1978
Winston Smith Phillips Academy Class of 2006
Scott Snow Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1978
Michael Sobel Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Issac Sosa Greater Lawrence Technical School
Doris Soucy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Marion Spark Andover Senior High School Class of 1965
Beverly Sparks Punchard Class of 1956
James Sparks Punchard High School Class of 1953
Kristin Spiak Phillips Academy
Edward Spurgeon Phillips Academy
Ted Staats Andover Senior High School
Janey Stakeman Greater Lawrence Technical School
Susan Stansfield Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Richard Starke Phillips Academy Class of 1943
Ruth Starks Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Mark Stcyr Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Anna Stefani Abbot Academy Class of 1953
Peter Stephens Andover Senior High School
David Stevens Phillips Academy
Chris Street Punchard High School Class of 1967
Doug Strong Andover Senior High School
Ann Sughrue Punchard Class of 1954
Ann Sughrue Punchard High School Class of 1954
Joyce Sullivan Punchard Class of 1958
Joyce Sullivan Punchard High School Class of 1956
Julia Sullivan Phillips Academy
Dan Surdam Andover Senior High School
Sarah Sutcliffe Punchard High School Class of 1951
Ruth Sweeney Punchard High School Class of 1950
Carl Swenson Punchard High School Class of 1957
Brian Sykes Phillips Academy
Christopher Talavera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2008

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Andover, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Andover, MA includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Andover, MA high school using the links to the right. The Andover alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Andover around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Andover, MA, Lawrence, MA, or North Reading, MA.

Approximately 2,500 of residents in Andover (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 700 Andover residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.