Click on an alumni listing from Andover, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Thelma Fairweather Punchard High School Class of 1944
James Falice Phillips Academy Class of 2014
Catherine Farragher Punchard High School Class of 1956
Vivian Fel Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Lersie Feliciano Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1995
Matthew Feliciano Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Uritzky Feliz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Michelle Ferara Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Felix Fernandez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Lucy Fernandez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Vanessa Fernandez Greater Lawrence Technical School
John Fiato Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Jennifer Fichera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Gary Fischer Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Thomas Flanagan Phillips Academy Class of 1974
Iris Florencio Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2006
Jimmy Flores Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Lisa Flores Andover Senior High School Class of 1985
Susan Fluet Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Malinda Foden Andover Senior High School Class of 1979
Pat Foner Andover Senior High School Class of 1976
Patricia Foner Andover Senior High School
Wendy Foreli Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Lisa Fortune Andover Senior High School
Lauire Foster Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
William Foster Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Dyer Frank Punchard High School Class of 1956
Licata Frank Andover Senior High School
Marlene Fraser Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
Danielle Friedman Phillips Academy Class of 1991
Taylor Gallagher Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2009
Mary Gallant Punchard High School Class of 1950
Maureen Galvin Andover Senior High School Class of 1973
Daniel Garcia Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Israel Garcia Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
James Gear Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Kara Gemmel Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Michael Gendron Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Nalale Gendron Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Gaetano Gentile Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Christopher George Phillips Academy Class of 1993
Cristopher George Phillips Academy Class of 1973
Donald Gepler Andover Senior High School Class of 1975
Cheryl Geralds Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Scott Gerhart Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Leidy Gil Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Bethanie Gilbert Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2013
Pam Gingras Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Pamela Gingras Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Michell Giosefi Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Robert Gitch Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Bradish Glen Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Marcia Goldberg Abbot Academy
Patricia Golden Punchard High School Class of 1958
Glenda Gomez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Vivian Gon Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Nancy Gonazlez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1987
Henry Gonsalez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Daphney Gonzales Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Omar Gonzales Greater Lawrence Tech
J Gonzalez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Jacquline Gonzalez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
John Gonzalez Andover Senior High School Class of 2004
Jose Gonzalez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Jose Gonzalez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1991
Victor Gonzalez Greater Lawrence Technical School
Yessica Gonzalez Greater Lawrence Technical School
George Gorgizian Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Everett Gorrie Punchard High School Class of 1940
Karen Grace Andover Senior High School Class of 1986
Laura Graham Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Grant Punchard High School Class of 1960
Barry Grecoe Andover Senior High School Class of 1948
Mary Greenwald Abbot Academy Class of 1950
Linda Greenwood Andover Senior High School Class of 1965
Sara Grosvenor Abbot Academy Class of 1974
Richard Guenther Andover Senior High School Class of 1992
Perla Guerrero Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Richard Guerrero Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Christine Gutermann Andover Senior High School Class of 1976
William Guzman Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Toby Guzowski Andover Senior High School Class of 1994
James Hadley Greater Lawrence Technical School
Nancey Haggerty Andover Senior High School Class of 1966
Barbara Hagopian Punchard High School Class of 1950
Brent Hall Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Jeffrey Hall Andover Senior High School Class of 1966
Judith Hall Punchard High School Class of 1955
Shane Hamel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Joshua Hancock Andover Senior High School Class of 1994
Ryan Hanna Andover Senior High School Class of 2000
Mark Harbinson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Mark Harbinson Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1983
Linda Harding Andover Senior High School
Dee Hargrave Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2000
Susan HArney Abbot Academy Class of 1965
Mark Harrigan Greater Lawrence Technical School
Jordan Harris Phillips Academy Class of 2002
Ray Haynes Greater Lawrence Tech
Carol He Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1984
Fran Hebert Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Epler Helen Abbot Academy
Vivian Her Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Wendy Hering Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Noelix Hernandes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Francis Hernandez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Gabriel Hernandez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Jose Hernandez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
Noelix Hernandez Greater Lawrence Technical School
Mark Hessman Pike School Class of 1983
Alan Hibino Andover Senior High School
Heline Hilaire Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Don Hillerby Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1977
Paul Hills Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Hilton Punchard High School Class of 1973
Theresa Hinckle Abbot Academy
Ron Hoegon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Kevin Hoffman Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Heather Holmander Andover Senior High School
Jill Horgan Pike School Class of 1994
Timothy Horne Pike School Class of 1951
Joanna Horton Greater Lawrence Tech
Douglas Hoyt Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1977
Norm Hughes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1969
Candy Hunt Andover Senior High School Class of 1967
Steve Hunt Andover Senior High School Class of 2005
Robert Hutcheson Punchard High School Class of 1954
Laura Iacono Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Thomas ii Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1989
Dan Infante Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Sandra Isham Phillips Academy Class of 1976
Liz Jacobs Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Richard Janelle Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Joseph Janowiec Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1977
Priscilla Jardine Greater Lawrence Tech
Valerie Jarrett Abbot Academy
Julian Javier Greater Lawrence Technical School
Tyler Jendrick Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Maria Jerez Andover Senior High School
Vivian Jim Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Cindy Jimenez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2000
Elizabeth Jimenez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Elizabeth Jimenez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2005
Rolando Jimenez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1984
Tweety John Phillips Academy
Caroline Johnson Pike School
Leland Johnson Phillips Academy
Spencer Johnson Phillips Academy
Steve Johnson Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Edward Jones Phillips Academy Class of 1978
Richard Jones Phillips Academy Class of 1940
Kara Ka Andover Senior High School Class of 1995
Peter Kalil Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Dawn Kasma Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Garrett Kattar Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Chuck Kearns Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Christopher Keraghan Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2009
Barbara King Punchard High School Class of 1956
Cheryl King Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Cheryl King Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1985
Cintiha Know Greater Lawrence Technical School
Lawrence Kohlberg Phillips Academy
Timithy Kology Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1976
Deborah Krichels Abbot Academy Class of 1960
Janae Kundstrom Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Heather Labbe Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2005
Stephanie Labbe Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2003
Linda Labonte Andover Senior High School
Joanna Laboy Greater Lawrence Tech
Jorge Laboy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Jay Lacharite Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1982
Jill Lafferty Abbot Academy Class of 1952
Neal LaFrance Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Mark Lahood Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Donald Lally Andover Senior High School Class of 1961
Mary Lalonde Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
Walter Landergan Phillips Academy
Frank Lavin Phillips Academy Class of 1975
Joanne Lavoie Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
John Lavoie Greater Lawrence Tech
Robert Lavoie Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Wayne Lawson Greater Lawrence Technical School
Robert Leadbitter Phillips Academy
Howard Lebowitz Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Jacquline Lebron Greater Lawrence Technical School
Melissa Lebron Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Rodriguez Lee Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Vivian Lee Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Robert Leete Punchard High School Class of 1955
Michael Lemarier Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Jack Lemmon Phillips Academy
George Lennott Greater Lawrence Tech
Jay Leon Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Jacques Levesque Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1970
Jonathan Linscott Phillips Academy
Robyn Liscio Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Aaron Little Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
London Long Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Linda Look Andover Senior High School Class of 1970
Yanilka Lora Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1999
Ann Lord Abbot Academy Class of 1952
Dan Loughlin Greater Lawrence Tech
Thomas Low Punchard High School
Clara Luciano Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Janae Lundstrom Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
James Lynch Phillips Academy Class of 2001
Susan Lynch Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Paul Lyons Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Ted MacDonald Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Anne MacDougall Abbot Academy Class of 1962
Rory Mackean Pike School Class of 1993
Connie Madison Punchard High School Class of 1946
Manny Malave Greater Lawrence Tech
Jose Maldonado Greater Lawrence Tech
Joseph Maliakal Phillips Academy
Susan Mallette Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Maxine Mane Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Louise Mans Abbot Academy Class of 1959
Vivian Mar Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Robert Marcus Phillips Academy
Gina Marion Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1988
Melissa Marion Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
John Markey Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Christiana Markham Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Sheila MArlen Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Anny Martinez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Jordan Martino Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Gary Masiello Andover Senior High School
Greg Masiello Andover Senior High School
Deborah McClure Abbot Academy Class of 1969
Douglas McDonald Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Rose McDonald Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Anne McDougall Abbot Academy Class of 1962
Gregory Mcgee Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Sue McGrath Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Tara Mcgrath Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Bob Mcgravey Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
John Mcmahon Andover Senior High School Class of 1966
Dianna Mcmain Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1977
Richard Mcneil Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Allison Mcqueen Greater Lawrence Tech
Suzanne Meeker Andover Senior High School
Randy Mejia Greater Lawrence Tech
Chris Mele Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Julian Melendez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Kristen Men Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Jeff Mercier Greater Lawrence Technical School
Hamel Michael Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Andrickson Michelle Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Robert Mikolyski Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Andover, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Andover, MA includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Andover, MA high school using the links to the right. The Andover alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Andover around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Andover, MA, Lawrence, MA, or North Reading, MA.

Approximately 2,500 of residents in Andover (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 700 Andover residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.