Click on an alumni listing from Andover, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Helen Abbott Abbot Academy
Shirley Abreau Andover Senior High School Class of 2012
Chris Abreu Punchard High School Class of 2007
Ignacio Abreu Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Benjamin Age Phillips Academy Class of 1943
Ashok Aggarwal Phillips Academy
Colleen Ahern Andover Senior High School
Jeffrey Ahern Andover Senior High School Class of 2001
Susan Aiello Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Suzzanna Aiello Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Islam Akbar Phillips Academy Class of 1980
George Alatalo Abbot Academy Class of 1965
Vivian Alv Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
David Alvarado Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Jason Anderson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Karen Anderson Andover Senior High School Class of 1987
Vasco Andrade Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1983
Edward Andruss Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1979
Keren Anes Greater Lawrence Technical School
Candy Aponte Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Susan April Andover Senior High School
Jack Arabian Punchard High School Class of 1947
Tom Arcand Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1975
David Arias Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Isabel Arrillaga Phillips Academy
Jaymes Arsenault Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Jeanne Arthur Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Dough Audette Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Marc Auger Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Blanca Avalon Greater Lawrence Tech
Amelia Bacardi Abbot Academy Class of 1960
Thomas Bailey Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Katherine Bainbridge Andover Senior High School
Marlene Bajak Punchard High School Class of 1955
Helen Baketel Abbot Academy
Eleanor Balcke Abbot Academy
Foo Bar Pike School Class of 1988
Vivian Bar Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
John Barres Phillips Academy
Kim Barrows Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Iris Batista Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2008
Lisa Begin Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Lisa Belkus Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Robin Benedict Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Lisa Bennett Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Richerd Bently Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Kathleen Berger Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Joseph Bergeron Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Dawn Bergstrom Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Jose Bermudez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Richard Bernabel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Pamela Bernard Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Deborah Beuhler Andover Senior High School Class of 1972
Victoria Bi Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2012
Doug Bigwood Phillips Academy Class of 1972
Glen Biie Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Susan Bird Abbot Academy Class of 1957
Beth Black Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Jennifer Blanchard Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Mark Blanchard Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2004
Manuel Blanco Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Miguel Blanco Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Susan Blaum Andover Senior High School Class of 1975
Wendy Bliss Andover Senior High School Class of 1973
Dawn Blomquist Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1995
Leslie Blumel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Kathleen Bodwell Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Randy Boisse Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Lundgren Bonnie Andover Senior High School Class of 1959
Anthony Bottai Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
David Bottai Greater Lawrence Tech
Michael Bottai Greater Lawrence Tech
Mark Bouchard Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Ellen Boucher Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Michelle Boucher Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Stan Boudreau Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Mark Bourgoin Greater Lawrence Technical School
Gwendolyn Braddon Punchard High School Class of 1927
Glen Bradish Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Christopher Bradley Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2012
Maureen Bresnahan Andover Senior High School Class of 1973
Patricia Brogan Punchard High School Class of 1946
Kevin Brouillard Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Carl Brown Punchard Class of 1954
Carlton Brown Punchard High School Class of 1954
David Brown Punchard High School Class of 1954
Marilyn Brown Punchard High School Class of 1952
Mark Brown Greater Lawrence Technical School
Mark Brown Greater Lawrence Tech
Joseph Buck Andover Senior High School Class of 1974
David Buckley Phillips Academy Class of 1947
Bridget Burke Pike School Class of 1983
Kimberly Burke Andover Senior High School Class of 1985
Michael Burkhart Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Robert Burns Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Fulvio Cabrera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Luis Cabrera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Mitchell Cabrera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
Ramon Cabrera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Maureen Callahan Phillips Academy Class of 1991
Mike Campagna Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1980
Rodney Candelario Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Robert Carbonneau Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1973
Gonzalez Carlos Greater Lawrence Tech
Cheryl Carlson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Chris Carlson Andover Senior High School
Shaun Carlson Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Morales Carolina Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
BobbyLane Caron Greater Lawrence Tech
Crystal Caron Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2008
Cathy Carter Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Eric Carter Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Stacey Carter Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Vivian Cas Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Andrew Casey Phillips Academy Class of 1995
Ruben Castillo Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Rosa Castor Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Dora Castro Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Stacy Cavarretta Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Vivian Cdas Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Kim Center Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Brenda Cepeda Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Kennith Chamberlin Greater Lawrence Tech
Robert Champagne Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Kim Chandler Andover Senior High School Class of 1992
John Chasse Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Dan Cheetham Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Yardley Chidick Phillips Academy
Michelle Chouinard Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Dyer Chris Punchard High School Class of 1982
Alexi Chryssanthou Phillips Academy Class of 1998
Phil Ciampa Phillips Academy Class of 1991
Jeffrey Cilcus Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Steve Clarck Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Tiffany Clark Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Kathleen Clue Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Moises Coa Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Heather Coburn Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Olivia Cockburn Phillips Academy Class of 2002
Maria Coco Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Marie Coco Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1992
Vivian Col Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Kristen Cole Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1984
William Cole Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Martha Coleman Abbot Academy Class of 1964
Juan Collazo Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2009
Ashley Collins Andover Senior High School Class of 2005
Casey Collins Andover Senior High School Class of 1988
Antonio Colon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
David Colon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Ezequiel Colon Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Flor Colon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Issac Colon Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Ricardo Colon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1984
Rick Colon Greater Lawrence Technical School
Margaret Conlon Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Vivian Cor Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Tom Cormier Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Yesenis Cornelio Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Alexis Cortes Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2013
Chris Cotton Andover Senior High School Class of 1972
Donna Couture Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Lois Craig Punchard Class of 1952
Stacy Crockett Andover Senior High School
Joan Cross Punchard High School Class of 1949
Elaine Crowley Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Maricela Cruz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Starling Cruz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Zamira Cruz Greater Lawrence Technical School
Krisztina Cullen Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Antonio Curet Greater Lawrence Technical School
Vivian Cut Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Helen Cutler Abbot Academy Class of 1942
Kim Cutrona Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Bernie Daigle Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1974
Dana Daley Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Damaris Damian Greater Lawrence Tech
Dyer Damon Punchard High School Class of 1985
Ann Danforth Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
David Daniels Punchard High School Class of 1959
Rosamaria DaSilva Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1980
Dennis Davey Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Keith Davis Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Sumner Davis Punchard High School Class of 1956
James Dean Phillips Academy Class of 1972
Arthur Defusco Andover Senior High School
Jerrica Dejesus Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2009
Tina Delegro Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Tina Dellagro Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Gregory DeLuca Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1971
Alexander DelValle Greater Lawrence Tech
Miriam Demers Punchard High School Class of 1952
Daniel Demiers Greater Lawrence Technical School
Arthur Demoluas Andover Senior High School Class of 1973
Arthur DeMoulas Andover Senior High School Class of 1973
Marion Dennison Punchard High School
Susan Dequartro Andover Senior High School Class of 1976
Nancy Derry Andover Senior High School Class of 1970
Denise Deshamps Greater Lawrence Tech
Jesse Desimone Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2012
Michael Despencer Greater Lawrence Tech
Amy Desrochers Greater Lawrence Tech
Paul DesRoches Andover Senior High School Class of 2001
Brian Desrosiers Greater Lawrence Technical School
Janet Desrosiers Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1980
Robert Deyermond Punchard High School Class of 1949
James Deyo Phillips Academy
Anthony Diaz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Victor Diaz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Elena Dickens Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Daniel Diggs Andover Senior High School Class of 1970
Jeff Dimario Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Tabatha Dinicola Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Shirley Disbrow Andover Senior High School Class of 1964
Stephen Dise Phillips Academy Class of 1998
Michael Dispencer Greater Lawrence Tech
William Dobbs Phillips Academy Class of 1972
James Doherty Punchard High School
John Doherty Andover Senior High School Class of 1970
Gladys Dominguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Beverly Donahue Punchard High School Class of 1955
Richard Doucette Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Elinor Downs Andover Senior High School Class of 1925
Edward Doyle Punchard High School Class of 1953
Janis Doyle Andover Senior High School
Stacey Doyle Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Stacy Doyle Greater Lawrence Tech
Clifford Dubois Punchard High School
Kathy Duffen Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1984
Elaine Dugas Greater Lawrence Technical School
Melissa Duhamel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2006
Peter Dunlap Punchard Class of 1950
Keven Dunn Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Diana Duran Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
Bharat Dwarakanath Phillips Academy
James Dyer Punchard High School
David Eagleson Phillips Academy Class of 1943
June Eguro Phillips Academy
Marie Eguro Phillips Academy
Kristen Elliott Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Erick Encarnacion Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Pat English Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Hamlet Espaillat Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Juan Espinal Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Vivian Est Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Jose Estrada Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Delinger Estrella Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Michael Evans Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Lisa Fadager Punchard High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Andover, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Andover, MA includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Andover, MA high school using the links to the right. The Andover alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Andover around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Andover, MA, Lawrence, MA, or North Reading, MA.

Approximately 2,500 of residents in Andover (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 700 Andover residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.