Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185

Name High School Grad Year
Carol Koch Southport High School Class of 1962
Carrie Koch Ben Davis High School
Darlene Koch Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Frederick Koch Bishop Chatard High School
Keith Koch Pike High School
Kevin Koch Southport High School Class of 1983
Mark Koch Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Monica Koehl Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Rick Koehl Cathedral High School Class of 1977
Amanda Koehler Southport High School
John Koehler Wood High School Class of 1967
Justin Koehler Roncalli High School Class of 1997
Katie Koehler Lawrence Central High School
Lisa Koehler North Central High School Class of 1980
Margaret Koehler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Mollie Koehler Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Koehler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1974
Tamatha Koehler Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Jean Koelliker Thomas Carr Howe High School
Karen Koelling Broad Ripple High School
Dale Koenig Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
James Koenig Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Sheryl Koenig Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Karen Koerner Southport High School
Steve Koerner Southport High School Class of 1972
Kathy Koers Scecina Memorial High School
Keith Koers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Kim Koers Scecina Memorial High School
Nan Koerselman Broad Ripple High School
Nancy Koerselman Broad Ripple High School
Jerry Koett North Central High School
John Kofodimos Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Mashell Koglin Southport High School
Donna Kohler Southport High School
Harold Kohlmeyer Arsenal Technical High School
Matthew Kolb Perry Meridian High School
Matthew Kolb Franklin Central High School Class of 1993
Lisa Koller Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Ed Kollins Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Linda Kollmeyer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Judith Kolp Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Nicolette Komlamce Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Nicolette Komlance Ben Davis High School
David Komlanz Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Kea Kong Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Suman Kong John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Sarah Konnersman Perry Meridian High School
Tobais Konnersman Perry Meridian High School
Gene Konzen Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Katrina Koo Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Katrina Koochler Perry Meridian High School
Craig Koon Southport High School Class of 1988
Kipp Koonce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Carol Koons Broad Ripple High School Class of 1958
James Koons Ben Davis High School
Richard Koons Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Joey Koontz North Central High School Class of 1978
Terry Koontz Northwest High School Class of 1975
Shali Kooper Pike High School Class of 2014
Patricia Koopman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Patrivia Koopman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Angie Koors Southport High School Class of 1984
Nicholas Koors Roncalli High School Class of 2002
Nick Kopczynaki Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1999
Cindy Kopetsky Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Gregory Kopp Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Joann Koran St Agnes Academy
Carol Korbly Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Chris Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1981
Evan Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
John Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School
Judy Kord Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Mike Kord George Washington High School Class of 1958
Pam Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Paula Kord Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Randall Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School
Randy Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Patty Koritses Ben Davis High School
Doreen Korkos Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Joanne Korn St Agnes Academy
Mark Kornafel Lawrence Central High School
Cindy Kornmann Franklin Central High School Class of 1978
Patty Kornmann Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Daniel Korrie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Fred Kortepeter Broad Ripple High School
Nancy Kosares North Central High School Class of 1966
David Koskey Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1983
Lou Koskey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Betty Kosof Shortridge High School Class of 1940
Don Koss Thomas Carr Howe High School
John Koss Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Koss Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Erneast Kostarides Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1936
Kelly Kosten Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Boris Kostic Broad Ripple High School
Jaasmin Kostic Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Jasmin Kostic Broad Ripple High School
Jasmine Kostic Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Kostic Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Phil Kostr Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Debbie Kot Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Shubrick Kothe Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Brenda Kotkamp Perry Meridian High School
Brenda Kottkamp Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Herbert Kottkamp Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1940
Lori Kottkamp Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Natalie Kottmier Southport High School Class of 1987
Nadae Koudou Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2004
Pamela Kougl John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Cynthia Koup Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1978
Nic Kousmiss Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Jennifer Kouts Southport High School
Dana Kovac Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Irene Kovacs Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1993
Samantha Kowal North Central High School Class of 2005
Elizabeth Kowalski Ben Davis High School Class of 2013
Kristy Kowalski Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Tracy Kowalski Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Kristy Kowalsky Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Gabrielle Kowalyski Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Lisa Kowell Perry Meridian High School Class of 2000
Kirsti Kr Southport High School Class of 1985
Jill Kraesig Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Brenda Kraft Pike High School Class of 1981
Karen Kraft Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Naomi Kraft Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1948
Pam Kraft Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Paula Krakenfel St Agnes Academy Class of 1962
Cody Kramer North Central High School
Diane Kramer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Gerald Kramer Sacred Heart Class of 1953
Jennifer Kramer Perry Meridian High School
John Kramer Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1981
Lynne Kramer North Central High School Class of 1971
Ronald Kramer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1925
Sally Kramer Southport High School
Kelly Kraning Decatur Central High School
James Kranz Bishop Chatard High School
John Kratz Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Barney Kraus Harry E Wood Class of 1975
Daniel Kraus Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Heather Kraus Broad Ripple High School Class of 1991
April Krause Cardinal Ritter High School
April Krause Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Barbara Krause North Central High School Class of 1963
Barbra Krause North Central High School Class of 1963
Georgia Krause Arsenal Technical High School
Jenny Krause Pike High School Class of 1996
Clara Krauss Sacred Heart
Gary Krauss Thomas Carr Howe High School
Karen Krauss Southport High School
Tina Krauss Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
John Krayz Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Joanna Krebs St Marys Academy
Linda Krebs St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Mary Krebs Sacred Heart Class of 1960
Mike Krebs South Wayne Junior High School
Laura Kreeger Southport High School
Ken Krefve Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1972
Bruce Kreiger Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Ginny Kreiger Southport High School
Harlie Kreiger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Margie Kreiger Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Becca Krendrick Franklin Central High School Class of 2012
Lindsay Kresge Lawrence North High School
Barbara Kress Sacred Heart Class of 1960
Dav Kress Southport High School Class of 1980
Dave Kress Southport High School Class of 1982
David Kress Southport High School Class of 1982
Jay Kress Southport High School Class of 1983
Linda Kress Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Christina Kretheotis Thomas Carr Howe High School
Cynthia Kretheotis Thomas Carr Howe High School
Elaine Kretheotis Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Jack Kretheotis Thomas Carr Howe High School
Nikki Kretheotis Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tina Kretheotis Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Bill Kreutzberger Southport High School Class of 1968
William Kreutzberger Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1950
Ginny Krider Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Virginia Krider Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Barbara Krieg North Central High School Class of 1961
Jenny Krieger Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
John Krier Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
William Krier Broad Ripple High School Class of 1943
Mark Kriese Emmerich Manual High School
Teresa Kriete Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Marianne Kriner Chartrand High School Class of 1969
Paula Kriner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Ann Kring Fulton Junior High School Class of 1982
Billy Kring Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Walker Kristen Pike High School
Hawkins Kristi North Central High School
Yarber Kristi Pike High School Class of 2003
John Kristiansen Pike High School
Anna Kritsch Harry E Wood Class of 1977
Betty Kritsch Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Eugene Kritsch Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1945
John Krivacs Southport High School Class of 1972
Jim Krivax Southport High School Class of 1974
Adam Krockenberger Ben Davis High School
John Kroemer Pike High School
Bar Krofhage Lawrence Central High School Class of 1965
Zac Krol Southport High School Class of 1996
Zackary Krol Southport High School Class of 1994
Christina Kroll Cathedral High School Class of 1985
Kristina Kroll Cathedral High School Class of 1985
Zac Kroll Southport High School Class of 1995
Cheryl Krom Ben Davis High School
Sherryl Krom Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Steve Krom Ben Davis High School
Michael Krostes Emmerich Manual High School
Betty Krueger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Cynthia Krueger North Central High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Krueger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Judy Krueger Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Karen Krueger Southport High School Class of 1972
Nancy Krueger North Central High School
Thomas Krueger North Central High School Class of 1973
Kim Krug John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Angela Kruger Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1984
Andrew Krumkalns North Central High School
TErri Krupp Decatur Central High School Class of 1985
Donald Krus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Veronica Krus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Lisa Kruse Southport High School Class of 1981
Crystal Kruskamp Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Kathy Kryder Broad Ripple High School Class of 1989
Alex Kubacki Pike High School Class of 2003
Danya Kubek Lawrence Central High School Class of 1994
Daniel Kubelski Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1987
Gary Kubiak Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1968
Paul Kuehl Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Lora Kuemper Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Brian Kugalman Ben Davis High School
James Kugelman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Jim Kugelman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Katie Kuhn Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2000
Kayla Kuhn John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Kristi Kuhn Lawrence Central High School
Nancy Kuhn Lawrence Central High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.