Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Victoria Jones Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Walt Jones Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Walter Jones Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Whitney Jones Ben Davis High School
William Jones Shortridge High School
William Jones George Washington High School Class of 1948
William Jones Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Willie Jones Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Yolanda Jones Northwest High School Class of 1994
Yolanda Jones Pike High School Class of 2015
Rita Jonesa Arsenal Technical High School
Lola JonesMaterna Ben Davis High School Class of 1956
Derrick Jonews Arlington High School Class of 1984
James Jonez North Central High School Class of 1969
Mikal Jonson Broad Ripple High School
Aaron Jordan North Central High School Class of 2011
Antonio Jordan Broad Ripple High School
Beth Jordan Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Beverley Jordan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1963
Beverly Jordan North Central High School Class of 1973
Bruce Jordan Shortridge High School Class of 1971
Carl Jordan Arsenal Technical High School
Carl Jordan Northwest High School Class of 1976
Charles Jordan Northwest High School Class of 1966
Charley Jordan North Central High School Class of 2006
Clara Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Claudia Jordan John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Deandre Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Denver Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Diana Jordan Broad Ripple High School
Elizabeth Jordan Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Greg Jordan Southport High School Class of 1987
Howard Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
James Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
James Jordan Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Jane Jordan North Central High School Class of 1969
Janeen Jordan Perry Meridian High School Class of 1988
Jerry Jordan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Johnna Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Lamont Jordan Pike High School
Lisa Jordan Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Lisa Jordan Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Loretta Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Maurice Jordan Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1969
Michael Jordan Franklin Central High School
Michael Jordan Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Michael Jordan Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1984
Michael Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Micheal Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2009
Monica Jordan Broad Ripple High School
Nadine Jordan North Central High School Class of 1988
Phyllis Jordan Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Jordan Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Roger Jordan Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Samatha Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Sharon Jordan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Sharon Jordan Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Sherri Jordan North Central High School Class of 1978
Sherry Jordan Ben Davis High School
Sierra Jordan Broad Ripple High School
Stacy Jordan Pike High School
Stephanie Jordan Pike High School Class of 1996
Steve Jordan Perry Meridian High School
Timothy Jordan North Central High School Class of 1987
Vickie Jordan Northwest High School Class of 1973
Dale Jorissen North Central High School
Escareno Jose Crispus Attucks High School Class of 2010
Perez Jose North Central High School
Bowles Joseph Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Christopher Joseph North Central High School Class of 2008
David Joseph Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Fornefeld Joseph Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1971
Ira Joseph Southport High School Class of 1970
Jonathan Joseph Southport High School Class of 1997
Kidewell Joseph Arlington High School
Linda Joseph Southport High School Class of 1966
Schloegl Joseph Perry Meridian High School Class of 1995
James Joshick Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1970
Robert Joshlin Northwest High School Class of 1973
Jones Joshua Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Murray Joshua Warren Central High School
Shanquita Joshua Ben Davis High School
Jennifer Josleyn Pike High School Class of 1999
Lori Joslin Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Marty Josten Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Angela Jourdan Lawrence North High School Class of 2000
Jekeia Journey Crispus Attucks High School Class of 2012
Ruth Joway Southport High School Class of 2008
Jeff Joyce Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Kevin Joyce John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Ringer Joyce Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Alexis Joyner Pike High School Class of 2011
Robert Joyner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1945
Vanessa Juan Northwest High School Class of 2012
Oscars Juarez Pike High School Class of 2008
Peter Judak Ladywood High School Class of 2008
Phyllis Juday Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1940
Charles Judd Northwest High School Class of 1969
Deborah Judd Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Gregory Judd Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Judy Judd Southport High School Class of 1965
Michael Judd John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Tina Judd Emmerich Manual High School
Stephen Judge Warren Central High School
Henry Judkins Harry E Wood Class of 1966
Larry Judkins Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Danforth Judy Northwest High School Class of 1975
Hobbs Judy Arsenal Technical High School
Thornburg Judy Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1976
John Juerling Pike High School Class of 1986
Nicole Juillerat Lawrence North High School Class of 1994
Wright Juli Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Schick Julia North Central High School Class of 1983
Aaron Julian Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Carol Julian Thomas Carr Howe High School
Elizabeth Julian Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Saundra Julian Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tony Julian George Washington High School Class of 1966
Pettinga Julie Park Tudor School Class of 1977
Powell Julie George Washington High School Class of 1994
Price Julie Pike High School Class of 1983
Jay Jump Pike High School Class of 1980
Michele Jump Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Robert Jump Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1950
Victoria Jump Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Moss June Arsenal Technical High School
Robert June Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Hajin Jung Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1999
Hee Jung Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1998
Jackie Jung Harry E Wood
Jeremiah Jung Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1999
Mina Jung Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
Miranda Jung Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Sandra Jung Arsenal Technical High School
Steven Jung Southport High School
Jean Junkin Pike High School Class of 1963
Kim Jurgen Southport High School Class of 1990
Madeleine Jurkiewicz Bishop Chatard High School
Michael Jurnakins George Washington High School Class of 1994
Aleana Justice Pike High School Class of 2010
Bill Justice Arsenal Technical High School
Billy Justice Arlington High School Class of 1974
Chris Justice Pike High School
Janet Justice North Central High School Class of 1974
John Justice Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lori Justice Arlington High School Class of 1980
Mike Justice Thomas Carr Howe High School
Scott Justice Ben Davis High School
Wally Justice Warren Central High School Class of 1956
Wendy Justice North Central High School Class of 2008
Metzy Justin Warren Central High School
Devin Justus Pike High School Class of 2015
Karen Justus Arlington High School Class of 1972
Tim Kaatz Lawrence Central High School Class of 1970
Erin Kababek Perry Meridian High School
John Kaellner Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Andrea Kahlenbeck Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Marilyn Kahler St Agnes Academy Class of 1956
Kathryn Kahn Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Doug Kahre Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1987
Mike Kahren North Central High School Class of 1984
Cindy Kai J Everett Light Career Center Class of 2010
Shauna Kai Southport High School Class of 2004
Jim Kaim Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Christopher Kaiser Pike High School Class of 1991
Philip Kaiser Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Edward Kalanoc Lawrence Central High School Class of 1975
Karl Kalb North Central High School Class of 1976
Andy Kale John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Sarah Kaliybo Renaissance School Class of 2006
Amy Kalk Pike High School Class of 2001
Michelle Kallenberger Ben Davis High School
Odie Kalnajs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Elizabeth Kaltz Arsenal Technical High School
Alexis Kaluger Franklin Central High School Class of 2008
Kathy Kalunides Arlington High School Class of 1970
Frank Kamarda Pike High School
Frank Kamarda Ben Davis High School
Evangelia Kamba Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Frank Kamerda Pike High School
Debra Kamerman Northwest High School Class of 1968
Justin Kamm North Central High School Class of 1993
Richard Kammen Shortridge High School
Rich Kamo Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Jackie Kamp Broad Ripple High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Kanabe Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1968
Allison Kanary Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Richard Kandrac Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Kenn Kane Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School
Patty Kane North Central High School Class of 1976
Susan Kanish Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Laura Kanower Lawrence North High School Class of 1990
Tracey Kantrail Arsenal Technical High School
Blessly Kap Perry Meridian High School Class of 2012
Amy Kappel Ben Davis High School
Eugene Kappel Ben Davis High School
Jaime Kappel Ben Davis High School
Mike Kappel Ben Davis High School
Ron Kappel Ben Davis High School
Steven Kappes North Central High School Class of 1970
Richard Kapple Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Barbara Kappmyer Southport High School Class of 1963
Peter Kappos Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Samantha Kappus Southport High School Class of 2003
Durham Kara Warren Central High School Class of 2016
Sharp Kara Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Amal Karam Southport High School Class of 1989
Taylor Karandos Ben Davis High School
Tracey Karandos Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
William Karandos Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Julie Karch Pike High School Class of 1975
Steve Karch Pike High School Class of 1975
Wanga Kardee Pike High School Class of 2011
Joseph Kare Harry E Wood Class of 1967
Grant Karen Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Oliver Karen Emmerich Manual High School
Powell Karen Pike High School Class of 1980
Sanford Karen Arsenal Technical High School
White Karen Arsenal Technical High School
Jennifer Karhen Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Robeta Karibo Ladywood High School Class of 1972
Mullins Karin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Haviland Karla Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Christopher Karma Broad Ripple High School Class of 2011
Jen Karmo Pike High School Class of 2002
Diana Karn Northwest High School Class of 1974
Alex Karnaky Lawrence Central High School Class of 1982
Jennifer Karren Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Dana Karsch North Central High School
Kenny Karsh North Central High School Class of 1966
Jeff Karwoski Ben Davis High School
Chris Kase Emmerich Manual High School
Chris Kase Ben Davis High School
Marla Kaseff North Central High School Class of 1990
Andrew Kashman Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Rayann Kashon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Carol Kasinger Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.