Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Della Griffin John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Dennis Griffin Arlington High School Class of 1972
Donte Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 2014
Estella Griffin Northwest High School Class of 2007
Greg Griffin Lawrence Central High School Class of 1986
Jacqueline Griffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Jane Griffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Jasmin Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Jerry Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Jim Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Joanne Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Kelvin Griffin Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1969
Kenyada Griffin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Kerri Griffin Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1993
Kyla Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Larry Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Rayford Griffin Broad Ripple High School
Rella Griffin Broad Ripple High School
Robecca Griffin Pike High School Class of 2001
Robert Griffin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Roxanna Griffin Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Shanika Griffin Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Steven Griffin Scecina Memorial High School
Thomas Griffin Shortridge High School Class of 1972
Tina Griffin Northwest High School Class of 1994
Tommy Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Bernard Griffith Arsenal Technical High School
Janice Griffith H L Harshman School 101
Josh Griffith Fulton Junior High School
Judy Griffith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Judy Griffith Ben Davis High School Class of 1959
Loretta Griffith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Martha Griffith Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Melissa Griffith Northwest High School Class of 1984
Mellisa Griffith Northwest High School
Norma Griffith Harry E Wood Class of 1972
Robin Griffith Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Scott Griffith Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Sharon Griffith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Shelley Griffith Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Susan Griffith North Central High School Class of 1966
Martha Griffo Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1960
Audrey Griggs Arlington High School Class of 2000
David Griggs Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Haldane Griggs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1925
Pat Griggs St Agnes Academy Class of 1968
Andrea Grigsby Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Carla Grigsby Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Collins Grigsby North Central High School Class of 2010
Kaycee Grigsby Arlington High School Class of 2002
Shaquella Grigsby Pike High School Class of 2007
Willie Grigsby Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Eric Grill Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Margaret Grillo Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Nicole Grillo Perry Meridian High School Class of 2004
Walt Grills Broad Ripple High School
Richard Grim Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
James Grimaldi Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1967
Norbert Grimbel Arsenal Technical High School
Abraham Grimes Southport High School Class of 2010
Ashley Grimes Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Autumn Grimes John Marshall High School
Carolyn Grimes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Donna Grimes Southport High School Class of 1976
Ebony Grimes Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
Jackie Grimes Warren Central High School
Jeff Grimes Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Joseph Grimes Ben Davis High School
Joseph Grimes Northwest High School Class of 1968
Mary Grimes Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Mona Grimes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Nathan Grimes Pike High School Class of 1985
Nathaniel Grimes Lawrence North High School
Raymond Grimes North Central High School Class of 1975
Reggie Grimes Arlington High School Class of 1974
Sandra Grimes George Washington High School Class of 1953
Tammy Grimes Ben Davis High School
Tracey Grimes Pike High School
Wesley Grimes Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Christie Grimm Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Calvin Grimme Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Millard Grimme Broad Ripple High School Class of 1945
Warren Grimme Broad Ripple High School Class of 1945
Paula Grimsley Decatur Central High School Class of 1966
Heather Grimstad Pike High School Class of 2002
Sharon Griner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Anthony Grinffin Pike High School Class of 1988
Joan Grinkmeyer North Central High School Class of 1970
Nita Grinkmeyer North Central High School Class of 1963
Shirley Grinkmeyer North Central High School Class of 1959
Christy Grinston Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Alley Grisham Lawrence North High School Class of 2012
Susi Grissel Arlington High School Class of 1967
James Grisso Broad Ripple High School
Kim Grissom Roncalli High School Class of 1988
Barbara Grist Southport High School
Lavern Griswold Southport High School Class of 1954
Mary Gritt Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Kristi Gritton Perry Meridian High School Class of 1978
James Grizzle Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Terrell Grizzle Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Jason Groce Southport High School Class of 2000
Joyce Grocki Ladywood High School Class of 1958
Nicole Groff Southport High School Class of 2004
Rachel Groff Ben Davis High School
Ryan Grogan Perry Meridian High School Class of 2001
Jane Groh Southport High School Class of 1980
Julie Grome Perry Meridian High School Class of 1990
Barbara Gronaur Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
Linda Gronzac Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Joyce Groom Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Mary Grosdidier Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Sarah Grose Ben Davis High School
Jennifer Groseness Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Brenda Gross Arsenal Technical High School
Carolyn Gross Broad Ripple High School
David Gross Arsenal Technical High School
Deletrie Gross Thomas Carr Howe High School
Dinah Gross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Donna Gross South Wayne Junior High School
Helen Gross Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
James Gross Ben Davis High School
Karen Gross Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Leo Gross Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Lisa Gross Arsenal Technical High School
Michael Gross Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Tom Gross Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Veronica Gross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
George Grossardt North Central High School Class of 1979
Debbie Grossneail Lawrence North High School
Eileen Grosvenor Pike High School Class of 2009
Mark Grote Warren Central High School Class of 1968
Joy Grotzinger Lawrence North High School
Perry Grove Pike High School
David Grovenberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Harry Grover Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Desiree Groves Broad Ripple High School
Flnoi Groves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Johnny Groves Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Paul Groves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Peggy Groves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Ryan Groves Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Sandra Groves Arlington High School Class of 1966
Shannon Groves Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Sherry Groves Thomas Carr Howe High School
Brian Grow Southport High School Class of 1983
Harry Grow Southport High School Class of 1984
Judy Grow Southport High School Class of 1967
Linda Grow Southport High School Class of 1971
Daryl Grubb Northwest High School Class of 1973
Melissa Grubb Pike High School Class of 1991
Richard Grubb Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Sheryl Grubb Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Alan Grubbs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Beverly Grubbs Arsenal Technical High School
John Grubbs Pike High School Class of 1970
Linda Grubbs Emmerich Manual High School
Stephan Grubbs Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Wendi Grubbs Emmerich Manual High School
Linda Grube Southport High School Class of 1961
Laura Gruber Arlington High School Class of 1980
Tracy Gruber Pike High School Class of 1984
Ronald Gruenert Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Kyra Grumeretz Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Floyd Grunden Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1958
Allen Grundy Pike High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Grundy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Colette Grundy Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Keisha Grundy Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
Sharon Grundy Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1972
Trinia Grundy Pike High School Class of 2005
Bethanne Gruner Lawrence Central High School Class of 1979
Justin Gruner Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Ethel Gruzinsky George Washington High School Class of 1942
David Grymonpre Pike High School Class of 1990
Celeste Gu Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Geovani Guadarrama Pike High School
Yukensy Guadarrama Arlington High School Class of 2007
Andre Gude Warren Central High School
Karin Gude North Central High School Class of 1982
Tony Gude Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Art Guedel Heritage Christian High School Class of 1968
Brian Guedell Scecina Memorial High School
Jennifer Guererness Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Guergerous Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Hervey Guerin Pike High School Class of 2002
Sandra Guerinni Southport High School Class of 1959
Beverly Guernsey Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Guernsey Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jamie Guernsey Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lief Guerra Perry Meridian High School Class of 2003
Max Guerraud Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Armando Guerreo Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Gigi Guerrero Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Gigi Guerrueo Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Amanda Guess Emmerich Manual High School
Mark Guest Pike High School Class of 1974
Javier Guevara Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Raquel Guevara Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Ricky Guffey Southport High School Class of 1985
Todd Guffey Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Chris Guffin Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Elenita Gui Pike High School Class of 2003
Jhoanna Gui Pike High School Class of 2001
Diane Guidone Arlington High School Class of 1998
Richard Guignard Southport High School Class of 1977
Malaika Guilford North Central High School Class of 1989
Robert Guilford North Central High School Class of 1969
Candi Guilinger Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Clarence Guillory Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Clerence Guillory Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Pamela Gulf Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Howard Gulledge Northwest High School Class of 1968
Ross Gullett North Central High School Class of 1979
Racquel Gulley Pike High School Class of 2006
Sarah Gulley Perry Meridian High School
Dottie Gullion Shortridge High School
Linda Gullion Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Carl Gulliver Pike High School Class of 1969
Lena Gulliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Don Gummer Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Donald Gummer Ben Davis High School
Mark Gummer Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Steve Gummer Ben Davis High School
Steven Gummer Ben Davis High School
William Gummer Ben Davis High School
Melissa Gunder Southport High School Class of 1998
David Gunderman Southport High School Class of 1973
Karen Gunderman Warren Central High School Class of 1950
Thomas Gunderman Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Paul Gundlach Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Mark Gunion Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Scott Gunlock Franklin Central High School Class of 1986
Ayrika Gunn Lawrence North High School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.