Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Debbie Green Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Deborah Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Delise Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Destiny Green Northwest High School Class of 2017
Diamond Green Northwest High School
Donna Green Southport High School Class of 1970
Donna Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Dorothy Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Ebony Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Elliot Green Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Elvis Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Elvis Green South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1992
Gail Green Southport High School Class of 1968
Gloria Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Heather Green Southport High School Class of 1993
Heather Green Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Herman Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Holly Green Fulton Junior High School Class of 1993
Howard Green Ben Davis High School
James Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Janent Green Ben Davis High School
Janet Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1960
Jennifer Green Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Green North Central High School Class of 1986
Jenny Green North Central High School Class of 1986
Joanne Green St Marys Academy Class of 1949
Joe Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
John Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
John Green North Central High School Class of 1996
Josh Green Franklin Central High School Class of 2003
Katherine Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Keith Green John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Keith Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 2013
Kenneth Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Kevin Green Pike High School Class of 2004
Kevin Green Warren Central High School
Lakeisha Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Lamont Green Arlington High School Class of 1986
Larry Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Larry Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
LaShonda Green George Washington High School Class of 1995
Lurrie Green Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Marcia Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Martha Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Michael Green Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1967
Michael Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Mick Green Southport High School Class of 1972
Nancy Green Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Norman Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Pam Green Pike High School
Patrice Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Pearlie Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Peter Green Southport High School
Rachel Green North Central High School
Randy Green Southport High School
Randy Green Arlington High School
Randy Green Southport High School
Renae Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Rhonda Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Rhonda Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Richard Green Southport High School Class of 1998
Ronnie Green Southport High School Class of 1945
Russell Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Ryan Green Pike High School Class of 2010
Scott Green Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Sharon Green Warren Central High School Class of 1968
Sheila Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Sherrie Green Southport High School Class of 1999
Sherry Green Arsenal Technical High School
Stacy Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Stephen Green Warren Central High School
Steve Green North Central High School Class of 1972
Steven Green North Central High School Class of 1972
Susie Green Arlington High School Class of 1974
Tammi Green Arsenal Technical High School
Terrence Green North Central High School
Theodore Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Timmy Green Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Travis Green North Central High School Class of 1974
Tyrone Green Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Vicky Green Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Walter Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2005
Whitney Green Pike High School
William Green Arsenal Technical High School
Alira Greenaway Warren Central High School Class of 2009
Charlene Greenbeger Shortridge High School
Mark Greenberg North Central High School Class of 1974
Charles Greenburg Broad Ripple High School
Larry Greenburg Southport High School Class of 1959
Amanda Greene Emmerich Manual High School
Amy Greene Northwest High School Class of 1987
Bessie Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Denise Greene Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Greene Ben Davis High School
Jennifer Greene Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Jody Greene Warren Central High School Class of 1990
John Greene Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Kathy Greene Northwest High School Class of 1978
Kelli Greene Pike High School Class of 2002
Leslie Greene Arsenal Technical High School
Lindsay Greene Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Marie Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Michael Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Ronald Greene Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Shelia Greene Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Sherrie Greene Pike High School
Ted Greene Pike High School
James Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Josh Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Vivian Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Jeff Greeno H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1969
John Greenough Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1971
Mary Greenough Ladywood High School
James Greenwell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Mike Greenwell Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Bill Greenwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Bill Greenwood Southport High School Class of 1960
Corey Greenwood Heritage Christian School
Jacqueline Greenwood Arlington High School Class of 1998
James Greenwood Warren Central High School Class of 1963
William Greenwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Carolyn Greer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Christine Greer Northwest High School Class of 2008
Darrell Greer Broad Ripple High School
Janice Greer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Michael Greer Roncalli High School
Pam Greer North Central High School
Peggy Greer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Rebacca Greer Shortridge High School Class of 1990
Robert Greer Emmerich Manual High School
Sandy Greer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Sherry Greer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Sonni Greer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Susan Greer Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Carolyn Greeson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
James Greeson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
JoEllen Greeson Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Linda Greet Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Cotton Greg Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
Kim Greg Southport High School
Amy Gregg Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1981
Guyla Gregg Warren Central High School
Kaylene Gregoire Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Christy Gregor North Central High School
Donald Gregor Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
DonaldLGregor Gregor Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Bill Gregory Franklin Central High School Class of 1990
Billy Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Brenda Gregory Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Charles Gregory Arsenal Technical High School
Dave Gregory John Marshall High School
David Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Gary Gregory Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Jenny Gregory Arsenal Technical High School
John Gregory Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Linda Gregory Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Lisa Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Lora Gregory Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Melissa Gregory Northwest High School Class of 1981
Michael Gregory Thomas Carr Howe High School
Nicole Gregory Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1993
Richard Gregory Arlington High School Class of 1969
Richard Gregory Ben Davis High School
Robert Gregory Broad Ripple High School
Sandra Gregory Wood High School Class of 1962
Sandra Gregory Southport High School Class of 1967
Susan Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Trena Gregory Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Kathy Greig Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
John Grein Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Maria Gremos North Central High School
Lakeisha Gren Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Brenda Gresham Northwest High School Class of 1972
Eddie Greshum Northwest High School
Michael Greskamp North Central High School Class of 1971
Michelle Greskamp Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1977
Wayne Gretski Broad Ripple High School
Wayne Gretsky Broad Ripple High School
David Gretter Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Wayne Gretzky Broad Ripple High School
Jessica Grey Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Judy Grey Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Kyla Grey Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Matt Grey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Nika Grey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Randy Grey Broad Ripple High School
Tammie Grey Lawrence North High School Class of 1979
James Gribben Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Laura Gribben Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
James Gribbens Arsenal Technical High School
Erik Grice Southport High School Class of 1993
Monikue Grice Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Alice Grider Shortridge High School
Cortnee Grider Broad Ripple High School
David Grider Ben Davis High School
Doug Grider Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Howard Grider Ben Davis High School
Ida Grider Ben Davis High School Class of 1946
Jim Grider Arlington High School Class of 1976
John Grider Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Kelly Grider Southport High School Class of 1994
Paul Grider Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Phil Grider Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Grider Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Toyce Grider Arlington High School
Vickie Grider Warren Central High School Class of 1972
David Griese Pike High School Class of 1970
Linda Griesemer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Linda Griesemer Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Twila Griesemer Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Kevin Grif North Central High School Class of 1993
Dianna Griffen Southport High School Class of 1976
Kevin Griffen Northwest High School Class of 1993
Carol Griffey Arsenal Technical High School
Elizabeth Griffey Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Linda Griffey Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Rita Griffey Broad Ripple High School
William Griffey Arsenal Technical High School
Brandon Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Cassidee Griffin Ben Davis High School
Cindy Griffin John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Cynthia Griffin Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
David Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Della Griffin John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Dennis Griffin Arlington High School Class of 1972
Donte Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 2014
Estella Griffin Northwest High School Class of 2007
Greg Griffin Lawrence Central High School Class of 1986
Jacqueline Griffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Jane Griffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Jasmin Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Jerry Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Jim Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Joanne Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Kelvin Griffin Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.