Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Kenneth Gouge Arlington High School Class of 1972
Linda Gouge Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Sarah Gouge Shortridge High School Class of 1964
Patricia Gough Northwest High School Class of 1976
Randy Gouker Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Dan Goul Broad Ripple High School
John Gould Perry Meridian High School
Elissa Goulding Northwest High School Class of 2005
Rob Gouth Perry Meridian High School
Mary Gover Ladywood High School
Ronald Gowan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Tony Gowan Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Daeveda Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Don Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Dora Gowdy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1935
Tim Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Tony Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Gina Gr North Central High School Class of 2001
Clayton Grabarczyk Southport High School Class of 2007
Diana Graber Northwest High School
Diane Graber Northwest High School Class of 1972
Susan Grabhorn Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Dawn Grable North Central High School Class of 1988
Tina Grable Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Donna Grace Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Julian Grace Arsenal Technical High School
Maureen Gracie George Washington High School Class of 1961
Marty Gradolf North Central High School Class of 1974
Dawn Grady Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Donna Grady Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Grady Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Luke Grady Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Richard Grady North Central High School Class of 1967
Deborah Graf Lawrence Central High School Class of 1982
Roger Grafe Warren Central High School
Trey Grafe Warren Central High School
Cindy Graft Ladywood High School
Cynthia Graft Ladywood High School
Alish Graham Lawrence North High School Class of 1993
Becky Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Carmen Graham Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1987
Chris Graham Broad Ripple High School
Diane Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School
Eddie Graham Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Emily Graham Ladywood High School Class of 1966
Floyd Graham Arsenal Technical High School
Frankie Graham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Gary Graham North Central High School Class of 1969
Gordon Graham North Central High School
James Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Jani Graham Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Jason Graham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Jefferey Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Kathy Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Lisa Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Michael Graham Harry E Wood
Michael Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Mike Graham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Nathan Graham Perry Meridian High School Class of 2005
Pa Graham Northwest High School Class of 1969
Paige Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Regina Graham Warren Central High School Class of 2005
Robin Graham Decatur Central High School Class of 1981
Roy Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sherrie Graham Southport High School Class of 1994
Suzanne Graham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Tina Graham Ben Davis High School
Todd Graham North Central High School Class of 1979
Velmon Graham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
William Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Eda Grahn Southport High School Class of 1976
Gregg Grahn Franklin Central High School Class of 1974
Lisa Grainge Southport High School Class of 1982
Paul Grakowski Pike High School Class of 1974
Carol Gralia Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
James Grambush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Elisabeth Grammar Broad Ripple High School
Jill Grammon Franklin Central High School Class of 1983
Diane Gran Thomas Carr Howe High School
Arleth Granados Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Yaneisi Granados Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Amanda Granger Warren Central High School Class of 2001
Corrye Granger Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Dominique Granger Pike High School Class of 2009
Nancy Granger Southport High School Class of 1968
Pamela Granger North Central High School Class of 1975
David Grannan Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Steve Grannan Lawrence Central High School Class of 1975
Micheal Grannis Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
David Grannon Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Charles Grant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Dale Grant Southport High School Class of 1967
Devin Grant Pike High School Class of 2002
Mary Grant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Steve Grant Pike High School Class of 1974
Terri Grant Baptist Academy Class of 1979
Venus Grant Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Yvette Grant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Patricia Grantham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Brandon Grass Ben Davis High School
Sandra Grasshoff Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Dominic Grate John Marshall High School Class of 2008
Lauren Grattenthaler Lawrence North High School
Judy Grau Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Naomi Gravelie Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2000
Kathy Gravenstreter Ladywood High School Class of 1970
James Graver Thomas Carr Howe High School
Anne Graves Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1985
Antwaun Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2001
Charles Graves Broad Ripple High School
Christopher Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Chunda Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Cory Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Cynthia Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Danny Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Debbie Graves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Deborah Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Deville Graves Pike High School
Dorian Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Edna Graves H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1966
Elizabeth Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Jamean Graves Emmerich Manual High School
Jaunita Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Jeffrey Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1940
John Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Jon Graves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2000
Julie Graves Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Kellie Graves Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Linda Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Linda Graves Southport High School
Lisa Graves Southport High School Class of 1974
Mark Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Martresa Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Melissa Graves Arsenal Technical High School
Mike Graves Southport High School Class of 1979
Mike Graves Arsenal Technical High School
Norman Graves Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1966
Portia Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Ricardo Graves Warren Central High School
Robby Graves John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Sharon Graves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Tim Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
William Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Zach Graves Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2001
Jonita Grawcoe St Agnes Academy
Alicia Gray North Central High School Class of 1994
Angela Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Anisha Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Ashton Gray Pike High School Class of 2014
Boyd Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Carol Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Cathy Gray Emmerich Manual High School
Chalmer Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Charles Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Chef Gray Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Crystal Gray North Central High School Class of 2005
Dale Gray Pike High School Class of 1986
Dana Gray Arsenal Technical High School
David Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Debie Gray Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Domonic Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Dsbra Gray Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1992
Gary Gray Arlington High School Class of 1970
Gerald Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Gloria Gray Southport High School Class of 1961
Grant Gray Franklin Central High School Class of 1993
Heather Gray Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1988
Holly Gray Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1984
Jarrod Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jeremy Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2004
Jessica Gray Franklin Central High School Class of 2008
Jessica Gray Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Judy Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Kay Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Kelly Gray Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Kevin Gray Park Tudor High School Class of 1990
Kevin Gray North Central High School Class of 1990
Kristine Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Kyla Gray Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Larry Gray Broad Ripple High School
Larry Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Larry Gray Broad Ripple High School
Linda Gray Franklin Central High School
Linda Gray Southport High School
Linda Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Lisa Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Mark Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Marlin Gray Pike High School
Marlon Gray Pike High School
Marquies Gray Ben Davis High School
Mary Gray Shortridge High School Class of 1942
Melanie Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Michael Gray Emmerich Manual High School
Michael Gray Northwest High School Class of 2004
Mikala Gray Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Monica Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Morgan Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Niki Gray Franklin Central High School
Patsy Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Rod Gray Southport High School Class of 1972
Sandra Gray Harry E Wood
Sharon Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Sheila Gray Pike High School Class of 1983
Steve Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Susan Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Teresa Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Thomas Gray Southport High School Class of 1996
Toni Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Tony Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School
Wesley Gray Emmerich Manual High School
Katherine Grayer Broad Ripple High School Class of 2007
Billy Grays Pike High School Class of 1992
Jasmine Grays Lawrence North High School Class of 2009
Lyndsey Graysen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Alison Grayson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Amanda Grayson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Samuel Grayson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Thomas Grayson Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Karla Grazier St Agnes Academy Class of 1972
Steve Grear North Central High School Class of 1965
Amber Grease Warren Central High School Class of 1998
William Greathouse Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
David Greatter Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Charlotte Grebe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Robert Greek North Central High School Class of 1968
Aaron Green Southport High School Class of 2001
Adam Green Franklin Central High School
Alejandro Green Arlington High School Class of 2004
Ali Green Broad Ripple High School
Amanda Green Emmerich Manual High School
Andre Green Pike High School Class of 2004
Angelique Green Lawrence Central High School Class of 1993
Beth Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Betty Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Beverly Green George Washington High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.