Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Lisa Graves Southport High School Class of 1974
Mark Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Martresa Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Melissa Graves Arsenal Technical High School
Mike Graves Southport High School Class of 1979
Mike Graves Arsenal Technical High School
Norman Graves Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1966
Portia Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Ricardo Graves Warren Central High School
Robby Graves John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Sharon Graves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Tim Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
William Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Zach Graves Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2001
Jonita Grawcoe St Agnes Academy
Alicia Gray North Central High School Class of 1994
Angela Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Anisha Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Ashton Gray Pike High School Class of 2014
Boyd Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Carol Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Cathy Gray Emmerich Manual High School
Chalmer Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Chef Gray Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Crystal Gray North Central High School Class of 2005
Dale Gray Pike High School Class of 1986
Dana Gray Arsenal Technical High School
David Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Debie Gray Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Domonic Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Dsbra Gray Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1992
Gary Gray Arlington High School Class of 1970
Gerald Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Gloria Gray Southport High School Class of 1961
Grant Gray Franklin Central High School Class of 1993
Heather Gray Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1988
Holly Gray Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1984
Jarrod Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jeremy Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2004
Jessica Gray Franklin Central High School Class of 2008
Jessica Gray Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Judy Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Kay Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Kelly Gray Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Kevin Gray Park Tudor High School Class of 1990
Kevin Gray North Central High School Class of 1990
Kristine Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Kyla Gray Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Larry Gray Broad Ripple High School
Larry Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Larry Gray Broad Ripple High School
Linda Gray Franklin Central High School
Linda Gray Southport High School
Linda Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Lisa Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Mark Gray Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Marlin Gray Pike High School
Marlon Gray Pike High School
Marquies Gray Ben Davis High School
Mary Gray Shortridge High School Class of 1942
Melanie Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Michael Gray Emmerich Manual High School
Michael Gray Northwest High School Class of 2004
Mikala Gray Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Monica Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Morgan Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Niki Gray Franklin Central High School
Patsy Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Rod Gray Southport High School Class of 1972
Sandra Gray Harry E Wood
Sharon Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Sheila Gray Pike High School Class of 1983
Steve Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Susan Gray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Teresa Gray Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Thomas Gray Southport High School Class of 1996
Toni Gray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Tony Gray Thomas Carr Howe High School
Wesley Gray Emmerich Manual High School
Katherine Grayer Broad Ripple High School Class of 2007
Jasmine Grays Lawrence North High School Class of 2009
Lyndsey Graysen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Alison Grayson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Amanda Grayson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Samuel Grayson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Thomas Grayson Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Karla Grazier St Agnes Academy Class of 1972
Steve Grear North Central High School Class of 1965
Amber Grease Warren Central High School Class of 1998
William Greathouse Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
David Greatter Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Charlotte Grebe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Robert Greek North Central High School Class of 1968
Aaron Green Southport High School Class of 2001
Adam Green Franklin Central High School
Alejandro Green Arlington High School Class of 2004
Ali Green Broad Ripple High School
Amanda Green Emmerich Manual High School
Andre Green Pike High School Class of 2004
Angelique Green Lawrence Central High School Class of 1993
Beth Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Betty Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Beverly Green George Washington High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Carolyn Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Caryl Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1954
Chantelle Green Pike High School Class of 2005
Christina Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Christopher Green Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Clifton Green Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1959
Dana Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Daniel Green Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1996
Danny Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Darin Green Indiana School For The Deaf
Darren Green Broad Ripple High School
Darryl Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Debbie Green Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Deborah Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Delise Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Destiny Green Northwest High School Class of 2017
Diamond Green Northwest High School
Donna Green Southport High School Class of 1970
Donna Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Dorothy Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Elliot Green Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Elvis Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Elvis Green South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1992
Gail Green Southport High School Class of 1968
Gloria Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Heather Green Southport High School Class of 1993
Heather Green Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Herman Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Holly Green Fulton Junior High School Class of 1993
Howard Green Ben Davis High School
James Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Janent Green Ben Davis High School
Janet Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1960
Jennifer Green Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Green North Central High School Class of 1986
Jenny Green North Central High School Class of 1986
Joanne Green St Marys Academy Class of 1949
Joe Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
John Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
John Green North Central High School Class of 1996
Josh Green Franklin Central High School Class of 2003
Katherine Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Keith Green John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Keith Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 2013
Kenneth Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Kevin Green Pike High School Class of 2004
Kevin Green Warren Central High School
Lakeisha Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Lamont Green Arlington High School Class of 1986
Larry Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Larry Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
LaShonda Green George Washington High School Class of 1995
Lurrie Green Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Marcia Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Martha Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Michael Green Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1967
Michael Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Mick Green Southport High School Class of 1972
Nancy Green Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Norman Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Pam Green Pike High School
Patrice Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Pearlie Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Peter Green Southport High School
Rachel Green North Central High School
Randy Green Southport High School
Randy Green Arlington High School
Randy Green Southport High School
Renae Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Rhonda Green Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Rhonda Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Richard Green Southport High School Class of 1998
Ronnie Green Southport High School Class of 1945
Russell Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Ryan Green Pike High School Class of 2010
Scott Green Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Sharon Green Warren Central High School Class of 1968
Sheila Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Sherrie Green Southport High School Class of 1999
Sherry Green Arsenal Technical High School
Stacy Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Stephen Green Warren Central High School
Steve Green North Central High School Class of 1972
Steven Green North Central High School Class of 1972
Susie Green Arlington High School Class of 1974
Tammi Green Arsenal Technical High School
Terrence Green North Central High School
Theodore Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Timmy Green Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Travis Green North Central High School Class of 1974
Tyrone Green Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Vicky Green Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Walter Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2005
Whitney Green Pike High School
William Green Arsenal Technical High School
Alira Greenaway Warren Central High School Class of 2009
Charlene Greenbeger Shortridge High School
Mark Greenberg North Central High School Class of 1974
Charles Greenburg Broad Ripple High School
Larry Greenburg Southport High School Class of 1959
Amanda Greene Emmerich Manual High School
Amy Greene Northwest High School Class of 1987
Bessie Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Denise Greene Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Greene Ben Davis High School
Jennifer Greene Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Jody Greene Warren Central High School Class of 1990
John Greene Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Kathy Greene Northwest High School Class of 1978
Kelli Greene Pike High School Class of 2002
Leslie Greene Arsenal Technical High School
Lindsay Greene Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Marie Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Michael Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Ronald Greene Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Shelia Greene Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Sherrie Greene Pike High School
Ted Greene Pike High School
James Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Josh Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Vivian Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Jeff Greeno H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1969
John Greenough Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1971
Mary Greenough Ladywood High School
James Greenwell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Mike Greenwell Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Bill Greenwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Bill Greenwood Southport High School Class of 1960
Corey Greenwood Heritage Christian School
Jacqueline Greenwood Arlington High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.