Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Jenny Goodnight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Marla Goodnight Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Melanie Goodnight Ben Davis High School
Melissa Goodnight Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Nellie Goodnight Broad Ripple High School
Timothy Goodpaster Fulton Junior High School Class of 1984
Berda Goodrich Harry E Wood Class of 1977
Shaundria Goodrich Broad Ripple High School
Camille Goodrum Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Nichole Goodson Decatur Central High School Class of 2000
Branden Goodwin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Brett Goodwin Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Clark Goodwin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
David Goodwin Northwest High School Class of 1968
Greg Goodwin Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jacob Goodwin Southport High School
Jessica Goodwin Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Jill Goodwin Perry Meridian High School
Joyce Goodwin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Kami Goodwin Broad Ripple High School
Karen Goodwin Northwest High School Class of 1965
Marianne Goodwin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Randy Goodwin Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Richard Goodwin Southport High School Class of 1962
Robert Goodwin Ben Davis High School
Sheila Goodwin Southport High School Class of 1966
Kristopher Goodyear Northwest High School
Scott Goodyear John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Tracy Goodyear Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Cory Goolesbay Ben Davis High School
Corey Goolsbey Ben Davis High School
Gus Gooseman Perry Meridian High School
Greg Gootee Indianapolis High School Class of 1971
Margaret Gootee Sacred Heart Class of 1951
William Gootee Thomas Carr Howe High School
Adam Gorbachev Perry Meridian High School
Deborah Gorbett H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1968
John Gorbtt Arlington High School Class of 1966
Er Gordan North Central High School
Brandon Gordon Broad Ripple High School
Brenda Gordon Warren Central High School Class of 1967
Cherise Gordon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
David Gordon Indiana School For The Deaf
Elizabeth Gordon Pike High School Class of 1977
Eric Gordon North Central High School Class of 2007
James Gordon Southport High School Class of 1968
Janice Gordon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
John Gordon Thomas Carr Howe High School
Judy Gordon Southport High School
Karen Gordon Pike High School Class of 1976
Linda Gordon Southport High School Class of 1965
Mary Gordon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Melanie Gordon North Central High School
Patricia Gordon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Patty Gordon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Richard Gordon Arlington High School Class of 1963
Richard Gordon Lawrence North High School
Richard Gordon Arlington High School Class of 1963
Shirley Gordon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
Warren Gordon Pike High School
William Gordon Shortridge High School
Herman Gordy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Judy Gore Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Markg Gore Southport High School Class of 1971
Steve Gore Ben Davis High School
William Gore Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1948
Michele Goren North Central High School
Paul Gorgievski Northwest High School Class of 1989
Nancy Gorgol Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Lois Gorka St Marys Academy Class of 1966
Ann Gorman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Anthony Gorman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Betty Gorman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1941
Donna Gorman Southport High School Class of 1973
Donna Gorman Northwest High School Class of 1969
Janet Gorman Southport High School Class of 1977
Jerry Gorman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Joan Gorman Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Mary Gorman Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Nikki Gorman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Patricia Gorman Southport High School Class of 1970
Patty Gorman Southport High School Class of 1970
Robert Gorman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Larry Gorske North Central High School Class of 1962
Lura Gorske North Central High School Class of 1964
Chad Gorski Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Mary Gorski Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Tim Gorsline Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1977
Lucinda Gosden Pike High School Class of 1968
Dale Goshen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Terry Gosling North Central High School Class of 1977
Darlene Gosman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1974
Kathryn Gosnell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Kelly Gosnell Emmerich Manual High School
Ann Goss Ben Davis High School
Laurie Goss Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Linda Goss Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Paul Goss Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Richard Goss Emmerich Manual High School
Robert Goss Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Vernon Goss Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Betty Gosser Southport High School Class of 2005
Retha Gosser Ben Davis High School
Chris Gossett Northwest High School Class of 1970
Eric Gotfredson Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Jaime Gott Decatur Central High School Class of 1997
Jamie Gott Decatur Central High School
Jo Gottberg Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1949
Daniel Gottemoeller Southport High School Class of 1972
Betty Gouge Arsenal Technical High School
Kenneth Gouge Arlington High School Class of 1972
Linda Gouge Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Sarah Gouge Shortridge High School Class of 1964
Patricia Gough Northwest High School Class of 1976
Randy Gouker Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Dan Goul Broad Ripple High School
John Gould Perry Meridian High School
Elissa Goulding Northwest High School Class of 2005
Rob Gouth Perry Meridian High School
Mary Gover Ladywood High School
Ronald Gowan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Tony Gowan Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Daeveda Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Don Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Dora Gowdy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1935
Tim Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Tony Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Gina Gr North Central High School Class of 2001
Clayton Grabarczyk Southport High School Class of 2007
Diana Graber Northwest High School
Diane Graber Northwest High School Class of 1972
Susan Grabhorn Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Dawn Grable North Central High School Class of 1988
Tina Grable Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Donna Grace Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Julian Grace Arsenal Technical High School
Maureen Gracie George Washington High School Class of 1961
Marty Gradolf North Central High School Class of 1974
Dawn Grady Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Donna Grady Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Grady Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Luke Grady Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Richard Grady North Central High School Class of 1967
Deborah Graf Lawrence Central High School Class of 1982
Roger Grafe Warren Central High School
Trey Grafe Warren Central High School
Cindy Graft Ladywood High School
Cynthia Graft Ladywood High School
Alish Graham Lawrence North High School Class of 1993
Becky Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Carmen Graham Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1987
Chris Graham Broad Ripple High School
Diane Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School
Eddie Graham Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Emily Graham Ladywood High School Class of 1966
Floyd Graham Arsenal Technical High School
Frankie Graham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Gary Graham North Central High School Class of 1969
Gordon Graham North Central High School
James Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Jani Graham Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Jason Graham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Jefferey Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Kathy Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Lisa Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Michael Graham Harry E Wood
Michael Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Mike Graham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Nathan Graham Perry Meridian High School Class of 2005
Pa Graham Northwest High School Class of 1969
Paige Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Regina Graham Warren Central High School Class of 2005
Robin Graham Decatur Central High School Class of 1981
Roy Graham Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sherrie Graham Southport High School Class of 1994
Suzanne Graham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Tina Graham Ben Davis High School
Todd Graham North Central High School Class of 1979
Velmon Graham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
William Graham Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Eda Grahn Southport High School Class of 1976
Gregg Grahn Franklin Central High School Class of 1974
Lisa Grainge Southport High School Class of 1982
Paul Grakowski Pike High School Class of 1974
Carol Gralia Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
James Grambush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Elisabeth Grammar Broad Ripple High School
Jill Grammon Franklin Central High School Class of 1983
Diane Gran Thomas Carr Howe High School
Arleth Granados Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Yaneisi Granados Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Amanda Granger Warren Central High School Class of 2001
Corrye Granger Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Dominique Granger Pike High School Class of 2009
Nancy Granger Southport High School Class of 1968
Pamela Granger North Central High School Class of 1975
David Grannan Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Steve Grannan Lawrence Central High School Class of 1975
Micheal Grannis Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
David Grannon Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Charles Grant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Dale Grant Southport High School Class of 1967
Devin Grant Pike High School Class of 2002
Mary Grant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Steve Grant Pike High School Class of 1974
Terri Grant Baptist Academy Class of 1979
Venus Grant Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Yvette Grant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Patricia Grantham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Brandon Grass Ben Davis High School
Sandra Grasshoff Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Lauren Grattenthaler Lawrence North High School
Judy Grau Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Naomi Gravelie Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2000
Kathy Gravenstreter Ladywood High School Class of 1970
James Graver Thomas Carr Howe High School
Anne Graves Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1985
Antwaun Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2001
Charles Graves Broad Ripple High School
Christopher Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Chunda Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Cory Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Cynthia Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Danny Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Debbie Graves Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Deborah Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Deville Graves Pike High School
Dorian Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Edna Graves H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1966
Elizabeth Graves Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Jamean Graves Emmerich Manual High School
Jaunita Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Jeffrey Graves Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1940
John Graves Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.