Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Mark Gibbs Pike High School Class of 2008
Mary Gibbs Emmerich Manual High School
Maurice Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1946
Michael Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Pamela Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Robyn Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Thomas Gibbs Pike High School Class of 1994
Tina Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Wilmer Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Mary Gibeaut Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1981
Jill Gibford Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Aldray Gibson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Amy Gibson Baptist Academy
Angela Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Angie Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Anna Gibson Ben Davis High School
Carolyn Gibson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Chad Gibson Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Chris Gibson Pike High School Class of 1984
David Gibson Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
Debbie Gibson Northwest High School Class of 1971
Donna Gibson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Eddie Gibson Arsenal Technical High School
Gordon Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Jeremy Gibson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Jerry Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jonathan Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Katy Gibson North Central High School
Kimberly Gibson Southport High School Class of 2002
Kirk Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2004
Margot Gibson St Agnes Academy Class of 1961
Mary Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Nettie Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Norma Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Pam Gibson North Central High School
Paula Gibson Pike High School
Robert Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Ronald Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sam Gibson Arsenal Technical High School
Stacy Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Stephaine Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Stephanie Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Steve Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Susie Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Theresa Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Todd Gibson Emmerich Manual High School
Vickie Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
William Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Chad Gick Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Mary Gidcumb Emmerich Manual High School
Riddick Gideon Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Laura Gidman North Central High School Class of 1991
Louann Giebel Pike High School
Bill Gierke Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Marcia Gies Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1967
Ruth Giezendanner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
John Giffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Danine Gifford Northwest High School
Larry Gilaspy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Alison Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Becky Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Cassandra Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Charles Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Chris Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Dajuan Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Daniel Gilbert Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Danitra Gilbert Pike High School
Debra Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Dorthy Gilbert Shortridge High School Class of 1968
Ellen Gilbert Southport High School Class of 1978
Erin Gilbert Pike High School
George Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Jaquita Gilbert Arlington High School Class of 2003
Jawuan Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Jeremy Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Jeremy Gilbert Lawrence North High School
Jeremy Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Jeremy Gilbert Lawrence North High School
Jermey Gilbert Arlington High School Class of 2003
Joshua Gilbert Northwest High School Class of 2004
Kathi Gilbert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Kintara Gilbert Arlington High School Class of 2002
Marilyn Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Patty Gilbert Pike High School Class of 1967
Paula Gilbert North Central High School Class of 1985
Rebecca Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School
Rick Gilbert Southport High School Class of 1974
Stanley Gilbert Broad Ripple High School Class of 2008
Steve Gilbert South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1996
Susie Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Tia Gilbert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Tony Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Valerie Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Willuam Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Brittany Gilbreath Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Bruce Gilbret Pike High School
Jeff Gildea Arlington High School Class of 1974
Antonio Gilder Arlington High School Class of 1996
John Giles Latin High School Class of 1966
Pam Giles Thomas Carr Howe High School
Phyllis Giles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Carson Gilespie Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Jimmie Gilfoy Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1993
Alan Gill Scecina Memorial High School
Ann Gill Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1943
Antoine Gill Pike High School Class of 2002
Craig Gill Arsenal Technical High School
David Gill Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1998
David Gill Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Eloise Gill Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Lisa Gill John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Gill Southport High School Class of 1968
Michael Gill Pike High School Class of 1977
Sandy Gill Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
James Gillan Scecina Memorial High School
Celetia Gillard Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Sarah Gillard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Terry Gillaspie Southport High School Class of 1968
George Gillaspy Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Sandy Gillaspy Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1988
Laura Gillenwater Roncalli High School Class of 1985
Michael Gillenwater Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Alvin Gillespie Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Charmayne Gillespie Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Julie Gillespie Southport High School Class of 1985
LaKee Gillespie Arlington High School Class of 1990
Mark Gillespie Thomas Carr Howe High School
Steve Gillespie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Tascha Gillespie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Kay Gilley Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Virgil Gillham Lawrence Central High School Class of 1978
Kathy Gilliam Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Ryan Gilliam Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Tina Gilliam South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1992
Dennis Gilliland Shortridge High School Class of 1961
Jean Gilliland Thomas Carr Howe High School
Laurie Gilliland Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Lezley Gilliland Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Valerie Gilliland Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Bill Gillis Arlington High School Class of 1989
Bill Gillis Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1989
Brennan Gillis Ben Davis High School
James Gillis Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Jim Gillis Ben Davis High School
Phillip Gillis Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
Phillip Gillis Pike High School Class of 2005
Norma Gillispie Thomas Carr Howe High School
Bob Gillum Southport High School Class of 1978
Dennis Gillum Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Emily Gillum Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Hugh Gillum Southport High School Class of 1958
Joseph Gillum Bishop Chatard High School
Scott Gillum Warren Central High School Class of 1989
James Gilman North Central High School Class of 1970
David Gilmartin Ben Davis High School
Angie Gilmer Pike High School Class of 1971
Cierra Gilmore Thomas Carr Howe High School
Don Gilmore Shortridge High School Class of 1947
Lynna Gilmore Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Theresa Gilmore Cathedral High School Class of 1983
Cierra Gilmour Thomas Carr Howe High School
Kieth Gilpatrick Franklin Central High School
Sondra Gilpen Decatur Central High School
Charles Gilpin North Central High School Class of 2007
Laya Gilpin Pike High School Class of 2015
Rosemary Gilpin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1934
Sondra Gilpin Decatur Central High School
Tom Gilson North Central High School Class of 1963
Sue Gilstrapp Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Dan Gilvin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Mark Gilvin Emmerich Manual High School
Angela Gilyeat North Central High School Class of 1983
Hiko Gima Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Yuriko Gima Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Terri Gimbel Southport High School
David Gin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Terry Gingles Emmerich Manual High School
Leroy Ginn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Marguerite Ginn Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Susan Ginn Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Ginsberg Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Michelle Giofenti Perry Meridian High School Class of 2009
Lucy Giorgianni St Agnes Academy Class of 1962
Lucy Giorgianni Southport High School Class of 1962
Deborah Gipson Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Mark Gira Southport High School Class of 1974
David Girard Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Martha Girdley George Washington High School Class of 1964
Martha Girdley Ben Davis High School
James Girkey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Oswald Girolami Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Patty Giroux Lawrence North High School Class of 1994
William Girton Ben Davis High School
Amanda Gist Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Nancy Gitelson Southport High School Class of 1964
Dora Givan Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Stephani Giveans Ben Davis High School
Cathy Givens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Dora Givens Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Evin Givens Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Jerry Givens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Kimberly Givens Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Linda Givens Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Gene Gjesvold Broad Ripple High School
Bonnie Gladden Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Gladden Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Thurman Gladden Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Donteau Gladney Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1997
Michael Gladney Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Patricia Gladson Emmerich Manual High School
John Glanton North Central High School Class of 1970
Janet Glascow John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Marvin Glaser Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Kevin Glasgo Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Vickie Glasgow North Central High School Class of 1969
Andrew Glaspie Ben Davis High School
Diana Glaspie Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Ajisha Glaspy Pike High School Class of 2001
Mary Glaspy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Amy Glass Pike High School Class of 1986
Brandon Glass Ben Davis High School
Carol Glass Southport High School Class of 1966
Jill Glass Southport High School
Tony Glass Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Zipporah Glass Ladywood High School Class of 1974
Karen Glasser Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Sherry Glasser Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Gail Glassford North Central High School
Celeste Glassmeyer North Central High School Class of 1973
Diana Glasson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Glatz Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Michelle Glazer North Central High School Class of 1984
Richard Glazier North Central High School
Catherine Gleason Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.