Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Adam Gaskin Southport High School
Greg Gaskins Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1976
Jere Gaskins Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Jerri Gaskins Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Margaret Gaskins Southport High School Class of 1969
Janet Gasparino Indiana School For The Blind
Joseph Gasper Broad Ripple High School Class of 1943
Julie Gasper George Washington High School Class of 1979
Shelly Gasper Southport High School Class of 1985
Janet Gasperino Indiana School For The Blind
Joan Gassert Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1953
Steve Gasta Pike High School Class of 1983
Jeff Gastino Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Cindy Gaston Southport High School Class of 1980
Janice Gaston Thomas Carr Howe High School
Pam Gaston Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Renda Gaston Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Tiffany Gaston North Central High School Class of 1997
Bud Gatas Warren Central High School
Desman Gatdard Warren Central High School Class of 2016
Patrick Gately Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 2002
Charles Gates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Gloria Gates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Greg Gates Lawrence Central High School Class of 1972
Jamie Gates North Central High School Class of 1974
Jen Gates Perry Meridian High School
Jim Gates Ben Davis High School
Kennie Gates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Linda Gates Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Lisa Gates Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Robert Gates Emmerich Manual High School
Sheila Gates Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Susan Gates Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Tim Gates Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1969
William Gates Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Willie Gates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Yolanda Gates Arlington High School Class of 1989
Cierra Gather Pike High School
Gabrielle Gatti Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1998
Theresa Gatti St Marys Academy Class of 1970
Anthony Gattone Pike High School
Kate Gauf Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Kathryn Gauf Ben Davis High School
Robert Gaughan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1937
Angie Gaulden Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Dennis Gaulden Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Michael Gaulding Arlington High School Class of 1987
Jamal Gault North Central High School Class of 2011
Chuck Gaunt Broad Ripple High School
James Gavaghan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Chris Gavette North Central High School
Mick Gavette North Central High School Class of 1988
Chad Gavigan North Central High School
George Gay Perry Meridian High School
Scherrie Gay Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Brandon Gayhart Northwest High School Class of 1996
Larry Gayles Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Lawrence Gayles Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Lawrence Gayles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Cyndi Gaylord Southport High School Class of 1972
Drew Gaylord Southport High School Class of 1982
Robert Gayner Southport High School Class of 1995
Jon Gaynor Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Antonio Gaytan Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Larry Gazvoda Sacred Heart Class of 1964
Alexis Gbison Pike High School
Roberta Gbollie Perry Meridian High School Class of 2012
Michael Geal Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Jason Geareies Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Douglas Gearhart North Central High School Class of 1971
Jerry Gearhart Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Lindsay Gearhart North Central High School Class of 1995
Paul Gearin Cathedral High School Class of 1983
Phillip Gearld Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Bill Gearlds Thomas Carr Howe High School
Billy Gearlds Harry E Wood Class of 1973
Kim Gearlds Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jason Gearries Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Jeremy Gearries Ben Davis High School
Yonas Gebar Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Tracy Geber Southport High School Class of 1980
Selemawit Gebremedhin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Aaron Gebreyohanes North Central High School Class of 2004
Virginia Gedek Harry E Wood Class of 1951
Anne Gedig Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1984
Carol Gee Ben Davis High School
Karen Gee Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Pam Gee Lawrence North High School Class of 1978
Tony Gee Shortridge High School Class of 1981
William Gee Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Ashley Geer Lawrence North High School
Angel Geeslin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Josh Gehring Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Jody Gehris Arlington High School Class of 1972
Ursula Gehrung North Central High School Class of 1971
Dabra Geier North Central High School Class of 1968
Lawrence Geiger North Central High School
Linda Geiger Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Sally Geiger Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Tom Geihl Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Geirking Southport High School Class of 1960
Michael Geis Warren Central High School Class of 2014
Roxanne Geiseman Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Aaron Geisendorff Pike High School Class of 2000
Sharon Geiser Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Tina Gekle Ben Davis High School
Tracy Gelenius Pike High School Class of 1983
Carl Gelke Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Jackie Gellis North Central High School
Jill Gemmer North Central High School Class of 1977
Vetra Genaro Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Brad Generous Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Gertie Genier Southport High School Class of 1975
Jody Genkel Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Cheryl Gentle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Christine Gentleman Lawrence Central High School
Brad Gentry Pike High School Class of 1997
Brian Gentry Decatur Central High School Class of 1991
Cindy Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Derick Gentry Crispus Attucks High School Class of 2011
Gary Gentry Franklin Central High School Class of 1983
Isaac Gentry Pike High School Class of 2003
Jack Gentry Northwest High School Class of 1964
Jamie Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Jeffrey Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Jessica Gentry Warren Central High School
John Gentry Shortridge High School
Kerri Gentry Arlington High School Class of 2001
Lynn Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Mark Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Matthew Gentry Pike High School
Richard Gentry John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Ronald Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Steve Gentry Ben Davis High School
Steve Gentry John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Susan Gentry Warren Central High School
Suzanne Gentry Pike High School Class of 1998
Terry Gentry Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Wes Gentry John Marshall High School
Scott Genung Park Tudor High School Class of 1994
Tim Geoffrion Bishop Chatard High School
Brandon George Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Chris George Lawrence North High School Class of 1990
Chris George Ben Davis High School
Dan George Warren Central High School Class of 1975
David George North Central High School
David George Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Debbie George Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Deborah George Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Derrick George Northwest High School Class of 2008
Doris George Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Gaeltn George Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1988
Gaelyn George Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1988
Jeff George Warren Central High School
Josehph George Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Joseph George Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kyle George Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Lionel George Arsenal Technical High School
Madeline George Ben Davis High School
Nikki George Southport High School Class of 1994
Randy George Franklin Central High School Class of 2012
Richard George North Central High School Class of 1974
Ron George North Central High School
Ronald George North Central High School
Sandra George Southport High School Class of 1960
Tonya George George Washington High School
Zak George Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Susannah Ger Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1995
Helen Geragosian George Washington High School Class of 1940
Debra Geraholt Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Sabrina Gerald H L Harshman School 101
Umbarger Gerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1956
Gregory Geralds Broad Ripple High School
John Geralds Ben Davis High School
Elizabeth Gerard Pike High School Class of 1982
Peter Gerard Cathedral High School Class of 2010
Fernando Gerardo Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2011
George Gerdt Southport High School
Greg Gerell Southport High School Class of 1979
Heather Geren Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Karen Gerhardt Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Susan Gerhardt Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Dale Gerholdt South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1976
Diana Gerholdt South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1977
Peggy Gerholdt Emmerich Manual High School
Julie Geringer Ladywood High School Class of 1974
Asia Gerkey Ben Davis High School
Kathy Gerlib Broad Ripple High School
Brenda Germain Ben Davis High School
Steven Germaine Ben Davis High School
Suzanne German Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Lynn Germann Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Marcus Germany John Marshall High School
Monica Germany Pike High School Class of 1994
Ryan Gershon Park Tudor School Class of 2004
Rebecca Gershrei Pike High School
Janis Gersonde Arlington High School Class of 1966
Roberta Gerstner Thomas Carr Howe High School
Eric Gervelis Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Mike Geryak Warren Central High School
Deanna Getty Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Bernard Gettyd Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Leah Getzlaff Pike High School Class of 1994
Mark Geyer North Central High School
Robert Geyer Arlington High School Class of 1948
Robert Geyer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Elizabeth Gharrett North Central High School
Richard Gharrett North Central High School
Jameal Ghaznawi Pike High School Class of 2003
Helen Ghebreyohanes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1997
Laurie Gholston Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
John Ghomes Pike High School
Jeffrey Giacoletti Lawrence Central High School
Toni Gianconna Ladywood High School
Brent Giannini Heritage Christian High School Class of 2010
Elaine Gibb Ben Davis High School Class of 1954
Donna Gibbon Wood High School Class of 1966
Brenda Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Catherine Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Chris Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Cori Gibbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Cory Gibbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Debby Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
George Gibbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1962
Ikeia Gibbs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Jamey Gibbs Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Jordan Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Mark Gibbs Pike High School Class of 2008
Mary Gibbs Emmerich Manual High School
Maurice Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1946
Michael Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Pamela Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Robyn Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Thomas Gibbs Pike High School Class of 1994
Tina Gibbs Ben Davis High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.