Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Thomas Fries Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Lynn Friesch Southport High School Class of 1956
Michael Friese Roncalli High School Class of 2009
Yvonne Frietzsche Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Doug Frink Southport High School Class of 1981
Tianya Frink Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1984
Barbara Frisbie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Carol Frisbie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Elizabeth Fritch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
George Fritch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Robin Frith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Deborah Fritsch Chartrand High School Class of 1968
Theodore Fritsch Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Lynn Fritsche Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Carla Fritz Southport High School Class of 1949
Yvonne Fritzsche Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Robert Froderman Ben Davis High School
Ronald Froderman Ben Davis High School Class of 1956
Cari Froelich Pike High School
Frank Froelich Southport High School Class of 1973
Mark Froelich Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Jerry Frohmuth Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Jeff Frohwitter Northwest High School
Brian Froman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2000
Sheri Froman Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Carole Froment John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Charla Fromer Southport High School
Ryan Fromer Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1999
Dorothy Fromhold Southport High School Class of 1971
Karen Frosch North Central High School Class of 1972
Amy Frost North Central High School Class of 1971
Arlene Frost Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Mary Frost Broad Ripple High School Class of 1941
Penny Frost Warren Central High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Fruth Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Kathy Frutos Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Carolyn Fry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1947
Cheryl Fry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Cheryl Fry Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Cynthia Fry Warren Central High School Class of 1972
David Fry Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Dennis Fry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2013
Katherine Fry Ben Davis High School
Kristen Fry Arsenal Technical High School
Margaret Fry Arsenal Technical High School
Mary Fry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Michael Fry Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Susan Fry Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Teresa Fry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Victoria Fry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Jonathan Fryar Arlington High School Class of 1974
Shirley Fryar Arsenal Technical High School
Michael Frydell North Central High School Class of 1989
Robert Frydell North Central High School Class of 1980
Dorothy Frye St Agnes Academy Class of 1968
Elizabeth Frye Arsenal Technical High School
Joseph Frye John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Lisa Frye Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Shirley Frye Southport High School Class of 1972
Melinda Fryman Ben Davis High School
Watana Fryman Northwest High School Class of 1974
Drenda Fuagte Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Luis Fuentes Pike High School Class of 2011
Doreen Fuery Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Angel Fugate George Washington High School Class of 2011
Autum Fugate Southport High School Class of 1995
Kenneth Fugate Warren Central High School
Sharon Fugate Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Karen Fugerson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Lawrance Fugit Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1925
Marilyn Fugit Thomas Carr Howe High School
Rhonda Fulenwider Arlington High School Class of 1974
Tabatha Fulk Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Terri Fulk John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Thomas Fulk Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Vicki Fulkerson Southport High School Class of 1985
Catherine Fuller Broad Ripple High School
Charles Fuller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Cynthia Fuller Thomas Carr Howe High School
Deby Fuller Ladywood High School
John Fuller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
John Fuller Lawrence North High School Class of 1999
Lindsey Fuller Pike High School Class of 1999
Lynda Fuller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Martha Fuller Southport High School
Mike Fuller Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Rita Fuller Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Robert Fuller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Sherri Fuller Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Susan Fuller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Trina Fuller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Victoria Fuller Perry Meridian High School Class of 2012
Jacob Fullerson Pike High School
Vicki Fulmer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Jady Fulper Broad Ripple High School
Cindy Fulton Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Jordan Fulton Pike High School
Mary Fulton John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Melindia Fulton Southport High School
Merrit Fults Pike High School Class of 1944
Tamara Fults Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Bill Fultz Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Doris Fultz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Heather Fultz Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Jessica Fultz Ben Davis High School
Lisa Funches Arlington High School Class of 1978
Anita Funk Southport High School Class of 1980
Beverly Funk Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
John Funk Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
John Funk North Central High School Class of 1978
Julie Funk Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2001
Lynn Funk Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Tom Funk Decatur Central High School Class of 1982
Lynn Funke Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Brian Funkhouser Perry Meridian High School Class of 1997
Susan Funkhouser Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Danielle Fuqua Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Terry Fuqua Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Michelle Fuqua' Ben Davis High School
David Furbee John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Chuck Furgason Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Marcel Furgeson Pike High School
Robert Furlow Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Michael Furnish George Washington High School
Robert Furnish North Central High School
Theresa Furnish Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Erica Furr Arlington High School Class of 2001
Frank Furr Arlington High School Class of 2001
Kyle Furr Pike High School Class of 2002
Leonard Fusco Ben Davis High School
Donna Fuss Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1978
Martha Fuss Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1961
Tresa Futch Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Danielle Futrell Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2002
Linda Fyffe Pike High School Class of 1980
Mike Fynn Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1977
Jeff Ga Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Frank Gaalema Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Donna Gab Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Charlene Gabbard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Ronald Gabbard Emmerich Manual High School
Rosie Gabbard Arsenal Technical High School
Linda Gabbei Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Cynthia Gabbies Sacred Heart Class of 1966
Christina Gabe Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
David Gable Broad Ripple High School Class of 1977
Janet Gable Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Parker Gabrielle North Central High School Class of 2000
Meraj Gadatia Pike High School
Bruce Gaddes Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Keon Gaddie Pike High School Class of 2004
Kyla Gaddie Pike High School
Lorraine Gaddie Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1945
Shari Gaddie Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1967
Dametric Gaddis Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2007
Decota Gaddis Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2004
Makia Gaddis Pike High School Class of 1999
Michele Gaddis Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Anne Gaddy North Central High School Class of 1971
Ayanna Gaddy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Chris Gaddy Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Jay Gaddy North Central High School
Anita Gadient Perry Meridian High School Class of 1974
David Gadis Pike High School Class of 1980
Ezell Gadis Harry E Wood Class of 1977
Mack Gadis Pike High School Class of 1980
Tamika Gadis Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
David Gados Pike High School Class of 1980
Nikole Gaertner North Central High School Class of 2009
James Gaffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1960
Allson Gaffney Southport High School
Jewell Gaffney Southport High School Class of 1959
Katherine Gage Fulton Junior High School Class of 1997
Natalie Gage Lawrence Central High School Class of 2012
John Gagyi Lawrence North High School Class of 1978
Isaac Gaidoo Lawrence North High School Class of 1992
Richard Gaidoo Lawrence North High School Class of 1997
Patricia Gaijnes Northwest High School Class of 1970
Agustus Gaines Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Brooke Gaines Pike High School
Diana Gaines North Central High School Class of 1976
Edmond Gaines Shortridge High School Class of 1971
Patricia Gaines Northwest High School Class of 1970
Perry Gaines Ben Davis High School
Rayven Gaines Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Rodney Gaines Arlington High School Class of 2006
Tommy Gaines H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1986
Carol Gainey Southport High School
Derik Gainey Southport High School Class of 2001
William Gainey Thomas Carr Howe High School
Domnique Gains Pike High School Class of 2014
James Gairing Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Ciera Gaither Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2011
Dee Gaither Ladywood High School Class of 1966
Renoir Gaither Emmerich Manual High School
Todd Gajewski Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Allison Gakstater North Central High School Class of 1987
Arely Galan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Carlos Galan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Julio Galan Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Amy Galbo Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Lakisha Galbreath Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Wilbur Galbreath Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1948
Stephenie Galbreathe South Wayne Junior High School
Mary Galdabini St Agnes Academy Class of 1963
Melissa Galicia Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1994
Ernesto Galindo Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Mike Gall North Central High School Class of 1972
Daniel Gallagaher Southport High School
Debbie Gallagher Southport High School
Deborah Gallagher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Edward Gallagher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1944
Janet Gallagher Southport High School Class of 1972
La Gallagher Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Mary Gallagher Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1967
Pat Gallagher Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Robert Gallagher North Central High School Class of 1988
Brian Gallamore Southport High School Class of 1981
Bob Gallant Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Kevin Gallegos Cathedral High School Class of 2010
John Gallespy Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Lynn Galligan Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Katy Gallinene North Central High School Class of 2010
Dan Gallion North Central High School Class of 1969
Emily Gallion Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Mason Gallmeyer Perry Meridian High School Class of 1993
Blake Galloway Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
David Galloway Shortridge High School
Doug Galloway Warren Central High School
Jan Galloway Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Joey Galloway South Wayne Junior High School Class of 2007
Kathleen Galloway Shortridge High School Class of 1965
Mindy Galloway Pike High School Class of 1987
Trina Galloway Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.