Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Roberta Fisher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Shannon FIsher Emmerich Manual High School
Shawn Fisher Pike High School Class of 1998
Tasha Fisher Broad Ripple High School
Terry Fisher Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1986
Thomas Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Todd Fisher Pike High School Class of 1990
Trent Fisher Lawrence Central High School
Vickie Fisher Arlington High School Class of 1975
Virginia Fisher Southport High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Fishero Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Joy Fishet Franklin Central High School Class of 1978
Ira Fisk Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Patrick Fisk Pike High School
Carig Fiskes Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Craig Fiskes Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Fred Fitch John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Amy Fite Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Dawn Fite Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Nichole Fite Ben Davis High School
George Fitts Pike High School
Shaunna Fitts Pike High School
Lou Fitz Southport High School Class of 1977
Angie Fitzgerald Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1992
Brianna Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Charlene Fitzgerald Southport High School Class of 1968
Dana Fitzgerald Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Gary Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
James Fitzgerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Janet Fitzgerald St Agnes Academy Class of 1964
Joan Fitzgerald Ladywood High School Class of 1966
John Fitzgerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Larry Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Marquerite Fitzgerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1945
Michael Fitzgerald Cathedral High School
Michael Fitzgerald Sacred Heart Class of 1967
Mike Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Peggy Fitzgerald Ladywood High School Class of 1930
Tamara Fitzgerald Northwest High School Class of 2003
Tom Fitzgerald Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1969
Delores Fitzgibbons Ladywood High School
Delores Fitzgibbons St Agnes Academy Class of 1954
Graham Fitzpatrick Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Lamar Fitzpatrick Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Marcia Fitzpatrick Southport High School Class of 1968
Marcia Fitzpatrick Kennedy Memorial High School
Marcia Fitzpatrick Southport High School Class of 1968
Maureen Fitzpatrick Sacred Heart Class of 1958
Nicole Fitzpatrick Southport High School
Portia Fitzpatrick Lawrence North High School Class of 1999
Jeri Fitzwater Southport High School Class of 1962
Joyce Fitzwater Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Kelley Fitzwater Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Terri Fitzwater H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1972
Wendy Fivecoat Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Joyce Fix Emmerich Manual High School
Kevin Fix North Central High School Class of 1987
Marty Fix Southport High School Class of 1978
James Flack North Central High School Class of 1970
Paul Flack Cathedral High School Class of 1958
Deangelo Flagg Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2002
Roanna Flagg Broad Ripple High School
Semoka Flagg Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Michael Flaherty Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Carol Flajs Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Adam Flake Pike High School
Richard Flamion Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Bridget Flanagan Ben Davis High School
Crystal Flanagan Northwest High School Class of 2003
Jeff Flanagan Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Marti Flanagan Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Nancy Flanagan Pike High School Class of 1972
Virgil Flanagan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Shannon Flanary Ben Davis High School
Susie Flanary Southport High School Class of 1970
Gloria Flanders Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Paul Flanders Emmerich Manual High School
Scott Flanders Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Vic Flanigan Southport High School Class of 1969
Jeff Flannagan Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Destany Flannary Ben Davis High School
Arnold Flannery Southport High School Class of 1966
David Flannery Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
David Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Destany Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Diane Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Kelly Flannery Southport High School Class of 1988
Lolitta Flannery Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Pam Flannery Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Shannon Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Wendell Flannery Arlington High School Class of 1979
Nancy Flanngan Pike High School
Amanda Flatcher Shortridge High School Class of 1977
Chuck Flater Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Ryan Flatley Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Jon Fleaka George Washington High School Class of 1963
Barry Fleck Southport High School Class of 1973
Jill Flecker Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1989
Laura Flecker Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1993
Ronald Fleehearty George Washington High School Class of 1971
Tommy Fleek Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Mary Fleen St Agnes Academy Class of 1952
Bill Fleener Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Gloria Fleener Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1959
Kathy Fleener Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ollie Fleener Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Catherine Fleenor Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Fleenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Gwen Fleenor Southport High School Class of 1971
Rick Fleenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Rickey Fleenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Clifford Fleetwood Arsenal Technical High School
Kathleen Fleetwood St Agnes Academy
Leigh Fleetwood Southport High School Class of 1988
Micheal Fleetwood Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Mike Fleetwood Cathedral High School Class of 1971
Carla Fleisch Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Andrew Fleming Perry Meridian High School
James Fleming Southport High School
Janice Fleming Southport High School Class of 1988
Jennifer Fleming Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Joseph Fleming Southport High School Class of 1989
Julie Fleming North Central High School Class of 1977
Karleigh Fleming Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Marlin Fleming Southport High School Class of 1991
Michelle Fleming Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Carol Flemings Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Linda Flemister Northwest High School Class of 1978
Barbara Flemming Harry E Wood
Dawn Flemming John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Deonna Flemming Emmerich Manual High School
Jessica Flemming Pike High School
Leon Flemming Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Marlon Flemming Southport High School Class of 1990
Mary Flemming Pike High School
Alina Fleshman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Jane Fleshood Arlington High School Class of 1971
Amanda Fletcher Shortridge High School
Angie Fletcher Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Antaneesha Fletcher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Anthony Fletcher Broad Ripple High School
Becky Fletcher Ben Davis High School
Bobby Fletcher Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Charles Fletcher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1940
Donna Fletcher Warren Central High School Class of 1977
India Fletcher Pike High School Class of 2009
James Fletcher Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Fletcher Pike High School Class of 1993
Mandy Fletcher Southport High School
Marquenna Fletcher Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Na Fletcher George Washington High School Class of 1962
Nancy Fletcher George Washington High School Class of 1955
Nicholas Fletcher North Central High School Class of 2007
Paul Fletcher Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Ronald Fletcher Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Stephen Fletcher Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Verna Fletcher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
William Fletcher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Robin Flick Warren Central High School Class of 1987
Emily Fliesher St Marys Academy Class of 1970
Ruth Flimig Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Ruth Fliming Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Kenneth Flinchum Decatur Central High School Class of 2007
Tyler Flint Southport High School
Lamonica Flippen Pike High School Class of 2015
Richard Flis Emmerich Manual High School
John Fliss Emmerich Manual High School
Marsha Flockhard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Paul Flodder Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Susan Flodder Thomas Carr Howe High School
Natascha Flohr Warren Central High School Class of 2001
Peter Flokowitsch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Sharon Flokowitsch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Tammy Flora Perry Meridian High School
Jennifer Florea North Central High School Class of 1983
Elatha Florence Emmerich Manual High School
Lucille Florerke Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1940
Claudia Flores Arsenal Technical High School
Dasue Flores Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Edilson Flores Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Elias Flores Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Elma Flores Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Joseph Flores Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Maria Flores Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Gary Florine Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Wayne Floring Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Niles Florise Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1948
Debra Flory Southport High School
Clyde Flournoy Broad Ripple High School
David Flowers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Donna Flowers George Washington High School Class of 1953
Gabrielle Flowers North Central High School Class of 2000
Gary Flowers Shortridge High School
Greg Flowers Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Helen Flowers Crispus Attucks High School
Jeff Flowers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Joyce Flowers Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1961
Joyce Flowers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Karen Flowers Ben Davis High School
Kathy Flowers John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Sherrill Flowers H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1972
Tom Flowers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Brian Floyd Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Brooklyn Floyd Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2013
Charlene Floyd Crispus Attucks High School
Chris Floyd Shortridge High School Class of 1960
Deon Floyd Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Jessica Floyd Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Kelly Floyd Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Floyd Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Lisa Floyd Warren Central High School
Shawnte Floyd Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Tina Floyd Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Tyshawn Floyd Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2015
Marquenna Fltcher Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Kyla Fluharty Northwest High School Class of 1998
Nathaniel Fluharty Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Violet Fluharty Thomas Carr Howe High School
Juan Fluke Arlington High School Class of 1993
Mark Flumm Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Helen Flup Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Deborah Fluti Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Deborah Flutie Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Debra Flutie Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Anita Fly Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Jackie Fly Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Flynn Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1964
Chris Flynn Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Dennis Flynn Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Fred Flynn North Central High School Class of 1965
Jeffrey Flynn Arlington High School Class of 1970
Mike Flynn Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Mike Flynn Park Tudor School Class of 1993
Timothy Flynn Bishop Chatard High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.