Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Bruce Curtis Lawrence Central High School Class of 1970
Christina Curtis Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
David Curtis Southport High School Class of 1973
Dean Curtis Southport High School Class of 1970
Don Curtis Ben Davis High School
Jenn Curtis Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
John Curtis Warren Central High School Class of 1968
Kay Curtis Ladywood High School Class of 1949
Lance Curtis Ben Davis High School
Lisa Curtis Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Maria Curtis Shortridge High School
Mary Curtis Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Nathan Curtis North Central High School
Nicholas Curtis Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 2012
Pamela Curtis Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Peggy Curtis Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Sarah Curtis Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Wayne Curtis George Washington High School
Charles Curtiss George Washington High School Class of 1954
James Curts Franklin Central High School Class of 1991
Maria Curts Shortridge High School Class of 1966
Benjamin Curttis Pike High School Class of 1998
James Cushenberry Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1960
Marcus Cushenberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Aj Cushingberry Broad Ripple High School Class of 2005
Sharon Custer Warren Central High School Class of 1962
Justin Cuthbertson Southport High School Class of 2001
Lynn Cutler North Central High School Class of 1972
Annie Cutlery Warren Central High School
David Cutshaw Arsenal Technical High School
Don Cutshaw Warren Central High School Class of 1989
James Cutshaw Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
Leslie Cutshaw Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Susan Cutshaw Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Brack Cyndie Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Miley Cyrus Pike High School
Karen Czerwonky Lawrence North High School
Suzan Czsuka Southport High School Class of 1982
Adam Da Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Cathy Daacke Southport High School Class of 1968
Kenneth Daacke Southport High School Class of 1968
Toni Dabner Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Keith Dabney Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Orion Dabney Ben Davis High School
Tammy Dabney Southport High School Class of 1989
Willie Dacis Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Corey Dad Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Laura Daeger Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1976
Derek Daehler Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Edward Daell Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Megan Daez Ben Davis High School
Nick Dafni Arsenal Technical High School
Nick Dafni Emmerich Manual High School
Nick Dafny Emmerich Manual High School
Nick Dafny Ben Davis High School
Kevin Dagley Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Sherry Dahberg Southport High School
Elizabeth Dahl Shortridge High School Class of 1969
Norman Dahl Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Raymond Dahl Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Teresa Dahl Bishop Chatard High School
Terese Dahl Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Les Dahlberg Perry Meridian High School Class of 1988
Donald Dahlman John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Sandra Dahlstrand Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Catherine Dailey Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Charles Dailey South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1982
Christina Dailey Perry Meridian High School Class of 1992
Elaine Dailey Broad Ripple High School
Heather Dailey Southport High School Class of 1998
John Dailey Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Patti Dailey Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Robert Dailey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Casey Daily Franklin Central High School Class of 1999
Joan Daily St Marys Academy Class of 1970
Ben Dake Arlington High School Class of 1976
Jeff Dakin Cardinal Ritter High School
Amy Dakoito Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2001
Sam Dakoski Arsenal Technical High School
Amy Dakoyto Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2001
Danyel Dale Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Derrick Dale Pike High School Class of 2009
James Dale Franklin Central High School Class of 1991
Margaret Dale Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
Margo Dale Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Melissa Dale Franklin Central High School Class of 1995
Michael Dale Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Pike Dale North Central High School Class of 1978
Tracy Dale Lawrence Central High School Class of 1982
Walton Dale Arsenal Technical High School
Olivier Dall Pike High School Class of 1995
Marcus Dallas Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Leroy Dallman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Cassie Daltan Perry Meridian High School
April Dalton Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1992
Bonnie Dalton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Charles Dalton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Darren Dalton Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Ginger Dalton Arlington High School Class of 1964
Harold Dalton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
James Dalton Warren Central High School
Jamie Dalton Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Jim Dalton Warren Central High School Class of 1984
John Dalton Northwest High School Class of 1985
Karen Dalton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Larry Dalton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Linda Dalton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Luren Dalton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Mary Dalton Kennedy Memorial High School Class of 1968
Tammy Dalton Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Tina Dalton Northwest High School Class of 1975
Tonya Dalton Decatur Central High School
Veronica Dalton Thomas Carr Howe High School
Charles DaltonII Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Robbie Daltry Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2012
Ann Daly Ladywood High School
Joan Daly St Marys Academy Class of 1970
Kevin Daly Pike High School Class of 1972
Mary Daly Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1973
Oscar Daly Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Patty Daly Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1970
Terri Daly Lawrence North High School Class of 1984
Vi Dam Shortridge High School
Mary Damich Warren Central High School Class of 1951
Ginger Damme Thomas Carr Howe High School
Markita DamnsoHappy Southport High School Class of 2008
Williams Damon Arsenal Technical High School
David Dampier Emmerich Manual High School
Virgil Dampier Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1935
Linda Dan Lawrence North High School Class of 1979
Suiters Dan Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Nakeel Danalli Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Douglas Danbury Southport High School Class of 1987
Alisha Dance Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Carolyn Dance Southport High School Class of 1963
PaviElle Dance Crispus Attucks High School
Terrance Dance Northwest High School
Leah Dancer Pike High School Class of 1988
Curtis Dancy Park Tudor School
Diane Dandrea Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Coy Dandridge Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986
Kim Danels Broad Ripple High School Class of 1981
Danny Danford Harry E Wood Class of 1976
Phyllis Danford Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
Juanita Danforth Thomas Carr Howe High School
Mary Danials Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Sharon Danials Perry Meridian High School
Ashly Daniel Indianapolis Christian School Class of 1993
Carey Daniel Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Dora Daniel Harry E Wood Class of 1975
Jean Daniel Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1956
Kevin Daniel Indiana School For The Blind Class of 1986
Lee Daniel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Miller Daniel Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Rex Daniel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Rickie Daniel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Robert Daniel Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Sheila Daniel Southport High School Class of 1970
Willie Daniel John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Isiah Daniell Perry Meridian High School Class of 2008
Wells Danielle Pike High School Class of 2002
Adria Daniels Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Brenda Daniels Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
David Daniels Ben Davis High School
Dawn Daniels Warren Central High School
Demetrius Daniels Broad Ripple High School Class of 1994
Gregory Daniels Arlington High School Class of 1975
Janet Daniels Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Jasmine Daniels North Central High School Class of 2007
Jason Daniels Pike High School Class of 1990
Joshua Daniels Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Kelly Daniels Broad Ripple High School Class of 1981
Kym Daniels Broad Ripple High School Class of 1982
Lee Daniels Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Margie Daniels Bishop Chatard High School
Mike Daniels Warren Central High School
Mitch Daniels North Central High School
Mitchell Daniels North Central High School
Patty Daniels Southport High School Class of 1965
Preston Daniels Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1940
Richard Daniels Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Ronny Daniels Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Rosemary Daniels Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Sarah Daniels Perry Meridian High School
Sarah Daniels Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Terry Daniels Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Tina Daniels Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Virgia Daniels Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Yvette Daniels Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Cole Daniely Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Patrick Daniles Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2005
Kyle Dankhe Pike High School Class of 1985
Jameka Danley North Central High School Class of 1995
Mcclure Dannel Lawrence North High School
Max Danner Southport High School
Patricia Danner Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Fred Dant Southport High School
Melissa Dant Southport High School
Misty Dant Southport High School
Harry Danz Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1951
Pearl Danz Harry E Wood Class of 1958
Diane DaPra North Central High School Class of 1972
Brandon Darden Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Dewon Darden Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
George Darden Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1996
Sheree Darden Pike High School Class of 2006
Thomas Darden Arsenal Technical High School
Stallion Darienne North Central High School Class of 2002
Elmer Daris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1950
Debbie Darland Southport High School Class of 1980
Debby Darland Southport High School Class of 1980
Linda Darland Arsenal Technical High School
Shannon Darland Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Cory Darling Pike High School Class of 1978
Duane Darling H L Harshman School 101
Linda Darling Southport High School Class of 1967
Marcia Darling North Central High School Class of 1965
Sarah Darling Pike High School Class of 1975
Terrie Darlington Ben Davis High School
Donna Darns Southport High School Class of 1965
Jernnemah Darr Pike High School Class of 2016
Theresa Darragh Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1979
Amy Darrough Northwest High School
Anna Darrough Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Kathi Darrough Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Gerri Darrow Ladywood High School Class of 1967
Alfred Dartis North Central High School Class of 1988
Shelby Dartis Arlington High School Class of 2011
Kavi Daryanani Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Joe Darzinikas Pike High School Class of 1985
Francine Dash Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Jarret Dass Ben Davis High School Class of 2013
Anita Dauch Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Theresa Daugherity Ladywood High School Class of 1976
Adrienne Daugherty Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Beverly Daugherty Southport High School Class of 1956
Dawn Daugherty Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Dawn Daugherty Arlington High School Class of 1981
Debbie Daugherty Southport High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.