Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Thersa Adams Southport High School
Thomas Adams Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Thomas Adams Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Tiaqua Adams Ben Davis High School
Tommie Adams Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Trena Adams Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Vashley Adams Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Verita Adams Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Vicki Adams Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Wendy Adams Arsenal Technical High School
William Adams Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
William Adams Southport High School Class of 1971
Yamani Adams Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Jarrod Adamson Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
John Adamson Shortridge High School Class of 1949
Kristy Adamson Warren Central High School
Peggy Adamson John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Eric Addington Perry Meridian High School Class of 1971
Erich Addington Perry Meridian High School Class of 1971
Darrelnique Addison Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2016
Martinique Addison Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2016
Rebecca Adduci Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Aders Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Charles Adkins Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Delorse Adkins Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Jimmie Adkins Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Karen Adkins Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Raymond Adkins Northwest High School Class of 2002
Sharon Adkins Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Shirlene Adkins Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Todd Adkins Thomas Carr Howe High School
Wanda Adkins Southport High School Class of 1968
William Adkins Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Deborah Adkinson Northwest High School
Jeffrey Adkisson Broad Ripple High School
Amy Adragna Southport High School
George Adrian Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1966
Paul Adrian Roncalli High School Class of 1977
Sue Adrian Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Tom Adrian Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Steven Adwell Southport High School Class of 1989
William Afflis Shortridge High School Class of 1945
William Afflis Southport High School Class of 1947
Leyla Afghanyar Perry Meridian High School
Catherine Agee John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Ranse Agee Pike High School Class of 1972
William Agee Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Bruner Agnes Southport High School Class of 1961
Anita Agnew Arlington High School Class of 1972
Carla Agnew North Central High School Class of 1967
Cathy Agnew Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Micky Agnew Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1983
Ralph Agnew Emmerich Manual High School
John Agresta Roncalli High School Class of 2000
Ross Agresta Roncalli High School Class of 1983
Heather Aguila Northwest High School Class of 2005
Diana Aguilar Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Daniel Aguinaga Pike High School Class of 2001
Alan Agular Southport High School Class of 2007
Anthony Ahaus Chartrand High School Class of 1968
Kevin Ahaus Southport High School
Sarah Ahaw Pike High School
Teresa Ahern Ben Davis High School
Theresa Ahern Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1974
Deborah Ahlert Southport High School Class of 1974
Carolyn Ahlfeldt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Sarah Ahlfeldt Emmerich Manual High School
Nancy Ahlrichs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Justin Ahmann Lawrence North High School Class of 2010
Brian Ahmed Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Judith Ahring Broad Ripple High School Class of 1956
Ruth Ahron Warren Central High School Class of 1963
Cristobal Ahuatl Arlington High School
Vivan Aichele Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Trisha Aide Southport High School Class of 1991
Denise Aiken Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Howard Aiken Arsenal Technical High School
Mary Aiken Emmerich Manual High School
April Aikin Perry Meridian High School Class of 1997
Ed Aikman Southport High School Class of 1962
John Aikman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Troy Aikman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Claus Aitken Ben Davis High School
John Aitken Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Donna Ajayi Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
John Akard Broad Ripple High School Class of 1954
Sandra Akard Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Ed Akeman Southport High School
Edward Akeman Southport High School Class of 1962
Brian Akens Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Arthur Akers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Donna Akers Ben Davis High School
Edward Akers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
James Akers Franklin Central High School Class of 1960
Jason Akers Pike High School
Kathy Akers Arsenal Technical High School
Kimberly Akers Decatur Central High School Class of 1985
Kyle Akers Warren Central High School Class of 2011
Mollie Akers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Robert Akers Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Sharon Akers Southport High School Class of 1968
Victoria Akers Arlington High School Class of 2003
Jamie Akin Ben Davis High School
John Akin Pike High School
Anthony Akinlemola Pike High School
Daniel Akinniranye Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Daniel Akles John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Emily Al Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Megan Al Perry Meridian High School Class of 2008
Brown Alan Arsenal Technical High School
Eric Alan North Central High School Class of 1966
Sandra Alandt John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Mary Alas Cathedral High School Class of 1977
Vanessa Albarega Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Patricia Albaugh Southport High School Class of 1964
Charles Alber Southport High School
Alexander Albers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Karen Albers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Linda Albers Wood High School Class of 1973
Conrad Albershart Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Rashaun Albert Lawrence North High School Class of 1997
Schumacher Albert Pike High School Class of 1974
Lisa Alberts Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Lucinda Albertson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Sandra Albertson Warren Central High School Class of 1967
David Albin Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Dale Albrey Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Herm Albright Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Kevin Albright Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Robert Albright Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1941
Sandra Albright Arlington High School Class of 1968
Sheila Albright Southport High School Class of 1982
Terri Albright Northwest High School Class of 1973
Marcos Alcala Pike High School Class of 2014
Shawn Alcala Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Boyd Alcorn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
Jules Alcorn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Abdul Aldakheel Bishop Chatard High School
Mark Alden North Central High School Class of 1951
Christopher Aldendorf Lawrence Central High School Class of 1999
David Alder Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Martha Alder Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Ben Alderfer North Central High School
Cheryl Alderink North Central High School Class of 1973
Thomas Alderman Ben Davis High School
Dan Alderson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Debbie Alderson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Nancy Alderson Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Patricia Alderson John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Steve Alderson North Central High School Class of 1980
Edward Aldrich Arlington High School Class of 1968
Glenda Aldrich Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Greg Aldrich Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Gregory Aldrich Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
James Aldrich Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
James Aldrich North Central High School Class of 1981
Jenny Aldrich North Central High School
Ken Aldrich Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Kim Aldrich Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Kristen Aldridge John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Linda Aldridge Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Mary Aldridge Southport High School Class of 1970
Steve Aldridge Arlington High School Class of 1966
Carmen Alejo Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Sarahi Alejo Pike High School Class of 2003
Jose Alejos Southport High School Class of 1981
Rodolfo Alejos George Washington High School Class of 1992
Loretta Aleksa Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Lourdes Aleman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Kevin Alerding Cathedral High School
Andrea Alex Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Andrea Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Angelique Alexander Ben Davis High School
Bailey Alexander Southport High School
Betty Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1942
Bonita Alexander Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Brenda Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Cameron Alexander Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Christopher Alexander Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Claudia Alexander Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Cory Alexander Emmerich Manual High School
David Alexander Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Diane Alexander Arlington High School Class of 1972
Diane Alexander Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Donald Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Duane Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School
Gene Alexander Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
George Alexander George Washington High School Class of 1968
Gerald Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Helen Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1928
Jackie Alexander Northwest High School Class of 1974
James Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
James Alexander Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Janet Alexander Emmerich Manual High School
Josh Alexander Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Kaffy Alexander H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1976
Linda Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Loretta Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Marcia Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Melissa Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School
Melodie Alexander Southport High School Class of 1984
Michael Alexander Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Michael Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Mike Alexander Arsenal Technical High School
Nathan Alexander Lawrence North High School
Nathaniel Alexander Lawrence North High School Class of 2000
Nyree Alexander Broad Ripple High School Class of 1991
Phillip Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Quiana Alexander Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Rashida Alexander Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Rayshell Alexander Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Rick Alexander Ben Davis High School
Robert Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Robert Alexander Arsenal Technical High School
Sandra Alexander Ben Davis High School
Sandy Alexander Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1972
Sandy Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Scott Alexander Southport High School Class of 1983
Shannon Alexander Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Shannon Alexander Ben Davis High School
Siedah Alexander Pike High School
Stanek Alexander North Central High School Class of 2013
Steve Alexander North Central High School Class of 1986
Tammy Alexander Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Tina Alexander Arlington High School Class of 1987
Tom Alexander Northwest High School Class of 1966
Vicky Alexander Broad Ripple High School
Vivian Alexander Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
William Alexander Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1981
Ackles Alexandria Crispus Attucks High School Class of 2012
Alex Alexandrov Lawrence North High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.