Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Brenda Brady Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Howard Brady Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1951
Nancy Brady Bishop Chatard High School
Patricia Brady Roncalli High School Class of 1971
Sandra Brady Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Scott Brady Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1982
Sherri Brady Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Tom Brady Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
Kurt Braeckel North Central High School Class of 1995
Lana Bragdon Arlington High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Bragg Emmerich Manual High School
Dennis Bragg Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Carolyn Bragiel Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Elaine Bramblett Thomas Carr Howe High School
Joseph Bramblett Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Lucas Bramlett Renaissance School
Bonnie Brammer North Central High School Class of 1977
Jessica Branam Southport High School Class of 1999
Neppie Branam Southport High School Class of 1977
Zach Branaman Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2011
Michelle Branch Pike High School Class of 2003
Sandra Branch Southport High School Class of 1972
Angie Brancheau Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Tony Brancheau Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Ann Branchua Southport High School
Brenda Brand Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
John Brand Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Shanik Brandan Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Scott Brandenberg Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Allan Brandenburg Ben Davis High School
Andy Brandhoefer Pike High School Class of 1992
Teresa Brandkamp Perry Meridian High School Class of 1994
Albert Brandlein Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1957
Nancy Brandlein Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1958
Jackie Brandlon Wood High School Class of 1971
Megan Brandmiere Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1998
Billy Brandon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Brittany Brandon Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Bruce Brandon Southport High School Class of 1972
Christy Brandon Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Gerald Brandon Shortridge High School Class of 1955
Jodi Brandon Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Kristi Brandon Ben Davis High School
Lovey Brandon Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Lovie Brandon Ben Davis High School
MaDonna Brandon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Naylor Brandon Southport High School Class of 2010
Patricia Brandon Harry E Wood Class of 1978
Stephen Brandon Broad Ripple High School Class of 1977
Theresa Brandon Harry E Wood
Brenda Brandt Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Phil Brandt Pike High School Class of 1964
James Brandurn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Chester Branham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Emily Branham Southport High School Class of 2007
Neppie Branham Southport High School Class of 1977
Ronald Branham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Tosha Branham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Cole Branigan North Central High School Class of 2016
Jeff Branigin Arlington High School Class of 1991
Nancy Brankle Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Gordon Brannon Pike High School Class of 1968
Joseph Brannon Harry E Wood Class of 1966
Lora Brannon Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Susan Brannon Ladywood High School Class of 1979
Lenny Branscombe Southport High School
Laura Branscum Emmerich Manual High School
Anna Branson Arsenal Technical High School
Brian Branson Ben Davis High School
Dante Branson Arlington High School
Gregory Branson Lawrence North High School
Rhonda Branson George Washington High School Class of 1971
Tim Branson Lawrence North High School Class of 1984
Timothy Branson Lawrence North High School Class of 1984
Timothy Branson John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Erin Brantley North Central High School Class of 1996
Rhonda Brantley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Laura Brantner Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Vickie Brantner Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Derek Brashear Pike High School
Keith Brashear Pike High School Class of 1980
Angela Brasher Arsenal Technical High School
Antonio Brasher North Central High School Class of 2008
Gary Brasher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jazmine Brasher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Lucy Brasher Broad Ripple High School
Andre Braswrll Warren Central High School Class of 2004
Betty Bratcher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1947
Lisa Bratcher Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Vicki Bratcher Warren Central High School
Leandra Brattain Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Mark Brattain Northwest High School Class of 1984
Michael Brattain Thomas Carr Howe High School
Chris Bratton North Central High School Class of 1999
Justin Bratton Warren Central High School
Pamela Braughton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Chris Braun Southport High School Class of 1979
Janie Braun Thomas Carr Howe High School
Joseph Braun Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Marcia Braun Roncalli High School Class of 1973
Chad Braunagel North Central High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Braune Broad Ripple High School
Jacquelyn Braxton Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Robert Braxton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Wilbur Braxton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1983
Donna Bray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Erin Bray Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Jeff Bray Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
John Bray Wood High School Class of 1959
Juanita Bray Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Judy Bray Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Kim Bray Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Marilyn Bray Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Rachel Bray Ben Davis High School
Wendy Bray North Central High School Class of 1974
Julie Breather North Central High School
Vian Breaux North Central High School Class of 2014
Johnathan Brecken Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1998
Quentin Bredeweg Pike High School Class of 1974
Charles Bredl Emmerich Manual High School
Don Bredle Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Beth Breece Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Angela Breeden Ben Davis High School
Brent Breeden Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Charles Breeden Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Jason Breeden Scecina Memorial High School
Lester Breeden Emmerich Manual High School
Lynn Breeden Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Nancy Breeden Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Pauline Breeden Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Rene Breeden Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Robert Breeden Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Courtney Breeding Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Jeffery Breeding Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Katie Breedlove Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1989
Laura Breedlove Thomas Carr Howe High School
Mike Breedlove Broad Ripple High School
Mindy Breedlove John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sally Breedlove Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sally Breedlove Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Sharon Breedlove Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Sherrie Breedlove North Central High School Class of 1978
Joc Breedy John Marshall High School Class of 2011
Dorothy Breen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Dorthy Breen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Michelle Breen Roncalli High School Class of 2004
Edward Breez Emmerich Manual High School
Edward Breeze Ben Davis High School
Edward Breeze Emmerich Manual High School
Sandra Breeze Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Scott Brehm Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Denece Brehob Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Gina Brehob Southport High School Class of 1972
Julie Brehob Perry Meridian High School
Paul Brehob Southport High School Class of 1964
Paulette Brehob Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Penny Brehob Southport High School Class of 1961
Stan Brehob Southport High School Class of 1972
Marilyn Brei Pike High School
Jack Breidenbach Pike High School Class of 1964
Philip Breimeir Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Lee Breisacher North Central High School Class of 1972
Nancy Breitenbeck Cathedral High School Class of 1975
Nancy Breitenbeck Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1975
Jerry Breitzke Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Brad Bremer Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Cory Brenchley Southport High School
Cody Brenda John Marshall High School
Shirley Brengle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Smith Brenna Cathedral High School
Amanda Brennan Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Andy Brennan Lawrence North High School
Kevin Brennan Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Martha Brennan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Kiley Brenneke Warren Central High School
Carla Brenner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
George Brenner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Mike Brenner Northwest High School Class of 1981
Patty Brenner Northwest High School Class of 1974
Jane Brent Pike High School Class of 1978
Beth Brentlinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Julie Brenton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Natasha Brenton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Keith Brents Northwest High School
Syd Brents Pike High School Class of 1973
Toria Brentz North Central High School Class of 2010
Linda Breslin Warren Central High School Class of 1987
Sherrie Bretz Southport High School Class of 1981
Debra Bretzlaff North Central High School Class of 1971
Carl Breugar Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Katherine Breunig North Central High School Class of 1981
Pat Brew George Washington High School Class of 1955
Brian Brewer Warren Central High School
Candace Brewer Crispus Attucks High School Class of 2002
Chad Brewer Ben Davis High School
Charles Brewer Franklin Central High School
Chelsee Brewer Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Cheryl Brewer Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Crystal Brewer Northwest High School Class of 1995
Dale Brewer Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Dave Brewer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
DeAngela Brewer Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Debbie Brewer Warren Central High School
Diane Brewer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
James Brewer Southport High School Class of 2002
Jeff Brewer North Central High School Class of 1999
Jerome Brewer Arlington High School Class of 1983
Joyce Brewer Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Justin Brewer Pike High School Class of 2001
Katina Brewer Broad Ripple High School
Kevin Brewer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Leesa Brewer Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Lyle Brewer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Mary Brewer Southport High School Class of 1988
Mathew Brewer Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Meyah Brewer Broad Ripple High School Class of 2014
Michael Brewer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Michal Brewer John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Mitch Brewer Indianapolis Christian School Class of 1996
Neva Brewer Indiana School For The Deaf
Richard Brewer Shortridge High School Class of 1964
Rickey Brewer Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Sam Brewer Southport High School Class of 1987
Wiliiam Brewer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1989
Cheryl Brewington George Washington High School
Ron Brewington George Washington High School Class of 1968
Ronnie Brewington George Washington High School Class of 1968
Ayinde Brewster Southport High School Class of 1997
Carolyn Brewster Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Donald Brewster North Central High School
Marilyn Brewster Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Michael Brewster Roncalli High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.