Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Michlele Tichenor Arlington High School Class of 1976
Tom Tid Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Erik Tidd Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Amanda Tidwell Perry Meridian High School
Kit Tiedeman Southport High School Class of 1992
Lynne Tiedemann Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Thomas Tiedemann Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Brendan Tiernan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Kathleen Tierney Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Ronald Tierney Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kathleen Tierny Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Bonnie Tietsorth Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Blood Tiffany Pike High School
Robert Tiffany Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Tracy Tiffany Southport High School
Antonio Tigner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Ashley Tigner Broad Ripple High School Class of 2011
Ronald Tilford Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Bradley Till Arsenal Technical High School
Dawn Till Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1989
Billie Tillberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Richard Tillberry Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Janet Tiller Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Brian Tillery Ben Davis High School
Connie Tillery Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
David Tillery Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
James Tillery Sacred Heart Class of 1969
Joy Tillery Thomas Carr Howe High School
Steve Tillery Ben Davis High School
Debbie Tilley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Gregory Tillman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Zachary Tillman Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2010
Ashly Tilson Perry Meridian High School Class of 2010
Koehler Tim Lawrence Central High School Class of 1978
Brandon Timberlake Broad Ripple High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Timberlake Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Karmen Timberlake Broad Ripple High School
Tracy Timbrook Southport High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Timbs Emmerich Manual High School
David Timerbrook Wood High School Class of 1960
Jessica Timmerman Lawrence Central High School Class of 2003
Susan Timmerman Perry Meridian High School
Susan Timmerman Northwest High School Class of 1972
Leslie Timmis North Central High School Class of 1977
Leas Timmons Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Lisa Timmons Warren Central High School
Bowles Tina Ben Davis High School
Denley Tindall Arlington High School Class of 1966
Larry Tindall Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
RaeAnna Tindall Southport High School Class of 2009
Sandra Tindall Ben Davis High School
Sandra Tindell Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Tindor Pike High School Class of 1975
Ethel Tines Southport High School Class of 1972
Dale Tingle Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Timmy Tinkham North Central High School Class of 1981
Patricia Tinkler Southport High School Class of 1976
Teresa Tinkler Southport High School Class of 1984
Teresa Tinkler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Tracy Tinkler Southport High School Class of 1984
Damon Tinsley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Dana Tinsley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1995
Della Tinsley John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Dewayne Tinsley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Donnie Tinsley Arlington High School Class of 1992
Gena Tinsley Ben Davis High School
Holly Tinsley Decatur Central High School
Johnna Tinsley Ben Davis High School
Micheal Tinsley Shortridge High School
Todd Tinsley North Central High School Class of 1991
Michael Tinson Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Michael Tinson Key Learning Cmty School
Gary Tiplick North Central High School Class of 1989
Ayanna Tipton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2011
Lyndal Tipton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Vaughn Tipton Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1984
Sharon Tirendi Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Amy Tisdale Lawrence Central High School
Frank Tishler North Central High School
Susan Tishler North Central High School Class of 1968
Jeannie Tittle Southport High School Class of 1978
Ralph Tittle Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1939
Bill Titus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Gary Titus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
William Titus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Lizbeth Tlatoa Lawrence North High School
Lal Tluang Southport High School Class of 1994
Barbara Tob Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Morris Tobe North Central High School
Andrea Tobeias Broad Ripple High School Class of 1975
Jan Tobias Southport High School Class of 1968
Jan Tobias Arlington High School Class of 1968
Frank Tobin Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1978
Margie Tobin Pike High School
Mike Tobin Pike High School Class of 1975
Mindy Tobin Pike High School
Amber Todd Southport High School Class of 1984
Christi Todd Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Craig Todd Harry E Wood Class of 1974
Dianne Todd Southport High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Todd Ben Davis High School
John Todd Southport High School
Kabrina Todd Southport High School Class of 2012
Michael Todd H L Harshman School 101
Peggy Todd Ben Davis High School
Robert Todd Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1946
Sandy Todd Ladywood High School Class of 1970
Tara Todd Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Wiiliam Todd Southport High School Class of 1987
Cynthia Tofil Ladywood High School
Rachel Tohmpson Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Jonathon Tolan Arsenal Technical High School
Tracy Tolan Ben Davis High School
Helen Tolber Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1966
Karen Tolbert St Agnes Academy Class of 1968
Martin Toledo Southport High School Class of 2012
Dena Toler North Central High School Class of 1990
Dena Toler Park Tudor High School Class of 1990
Dena Toler North Central High School Class of 1990
Dennis Toler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Jessica Toler Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Jonathon Toler Perry Meridian High School
Kevin Toler Ben Davis High School
Dana Toles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Terence Toles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Darlene Toliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Emanuel Toliver Arlington High School Class of 2001
Roselyn Toliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Rhonda Toll Lawrence Central High School Class of 1990
Anissa Tolle Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Teresa Tolliver Lawrence Central High School Class of 2000
Thersa Tolliver Lawrence Central High School Class of 2000
Alycia Tolp Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
John Tolson Cathedral High School
George Tom Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Jennifer Tom Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Riggle Tom George Washington High School Class of 1936
Dawn Tomey Decatur Central High School
Russell Tomishima Northwest High School Class of 1978
Lea Tomlin Thomas Carr Howe High School
Bob Tomlinson Southport High School Class of 1971
Bobby Tomlinson Southport High School Class of 1971
Dannielle Tomlinson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Michael Tomlinson Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1989
Mike Tomlinson Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1989
Monica Tomlinson North Central High School Class of 1978
Scott Tomlinson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Rik Tommasone North Central High School Class of 1999
Stephanie Tompkins Broad Ripple High School
Chad Ton Emmerich Manual High School
Carol Tondra Ladywood High School
Janis Toney Southport High School Class of 1966
Lakeysha Toney Lawrence Central High School Class of 2001
Rickey Toney Warren Central High School Class of 2009
Ricky Toney Warren Central High School Class of 2009
Terri Toney Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1991
Tanisha Toni Lawrence North High School Class of 1997
Nakiescha Tonia Northwest High School Class of 1999
Jim Tonte Perry Meridian High School
Bible Tonya Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Daniel Toole Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Dori Toole Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
John Toole Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Stacy Toole Southport High School Class of 1994
Patricia Tooley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Gary Toombs Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Gary Toomey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Tary Toomey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Gary Toomy Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Amber Toops Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Pat Topinka Arlington High School
Patricia Topinka Arlington High School Class of 1966
Debbie Toplis Broad Ripple High School
Marita Topmiller Southport High School Class of 1970
Dewey Torain Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Sean Tornes North Central High School
Stacy Torran Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Amy Torrando Pike High School Class of 1989
Theresa Torrence Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Angel Torres Pike High School
Beatriz Torres Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Carlos Torres Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Eric Torres Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Ernesto Torres Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Janeth Torres Perry Meridian High School
John Torres Emmerich Manual High School
Jose Torres Arsenal Technical High School
Jose Torres Pike High School Class of 1996
Kimberly Torres Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Rafael Torres John Marshall High School
Rosario Torres Southport High School Class of 2013
Vanessa Torrian Broad Ripple High School Class of 1979
Vannessa Torrian Broad Ripple High School Class of 1979
Tony Torrington North Central High School
Elizabeth Torzeski Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2002
Anthony Toscano Franklin Central High School Class of 2007
Michael Toscano Roncalli High School Class of 1981
Kelly Tot Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Kelly Toth Warren Central High School
Rita Toth Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Doris Totten Southport High School
Patricia Totten Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Totten Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Samantha Totton Wayne Enrichment Center Class of 2013
Paige Totty North Central High School Class of 1974
Sheila Tow Ben Davis High School
Arlene Towe Southport High School Class of 1971
Darlene Towe Southport High School Class of 1971
Patsy Towe Shortridge High School
Kris Towel Ben Davis High School
Karen Towell Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Kris Towell Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
John Tower Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Elissa Towers Ben Davis High School
Pamela Towle Franklin Central High School Class of 1984
Donna Town Pike High School Class of 1983
Albert Towne Warren Central High School Class of 2006
David Towne Lawrence North High School Class of 2012
Jodi Towne Pike High School Class of 1975
Glovetta Towner Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Joyce Towner Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Tanisha Towner Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Adam Towns Pike High School Class of 1997
Tanisha Towns Lawrence North High School
Eric Townsel Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Ramone Townsell Southport High School Class of 2010
James Townsen Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Cathy Townsend Shortridge High School Class of 1963
Delores Townsend Northwest High School
Donna Townsend Pike High School Class of 1983
Earl Townsend Lawrence Central High School
Earl Townsend Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1932
Elizabeth Townsend Ben Davis High School
Eloise Townsend Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Ervin Townsend Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.