Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Tiera Strong John Marshall High School Class of 2015
Brittany Strother Perry Meridian High School Class of 2011
Delmar Strother Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
James Strother North Central High School Class of 1978
Bruce Stroud Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Donald Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Donny Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Harold Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Ho Stroud Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Hope Stroud Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Linda Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Paul Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Sally Stroud Thomas Carr Howe High School
Teresa Stroud Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Terri Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Bernie Stroup Ladywood High School Class of 1966
Brianna Stroup Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Holly Stroup Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
John Stroup Southport High School Class of 1988
Emily Strouse Warren Central High School Class of 2004
Betty Strubbe Southport High School Class of 1982
John Strum Pike High School
Charles Strunk Ben Davis High School
Jonh Strunk Franklin Central High School
Karissa Strunk Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Terri Strunk Southport High School Class of 1974
Adrian Stuart Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Edward Stuart North Central High School Class of 2001
Eric Stuart Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Irvin Stuart Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Jackie Stuart Perry Meridian High School Class of 1978
Kathryn Stuart Thomas Carr Howe High School
Mark Stuart Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Michael Stuart Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Patty Stuart Southport High School
Andrew Stubbs Southport High School
Angela Stubbs Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Dhris Stubbs Lawrence Central High School
Donald Stubbs Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Robert Stubbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1987
Randy Stucker Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1976
Alfred Stuckey Arlington High School Class of 2005
Bill Stuckey Northwest High School Class of 1966
Jordan Stuckey Warren Central High School Class of 2009
September Stuckey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Teresa Stuckey Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1976
Jane Stucky Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Janie Stucky Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Evans Studdard Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Arlington Student Arlington High School Class of 1995
Marianne Studer Lawrence Central High School
Terri Studervant Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Kathleen Stull Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Kathy Stull Ben Davis High School
Charles Stults Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Joyce Stultz Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
David Stumm Pike High School Class of 1967
Janet Stump Sacred Heart Class of 1958
Tina Stump H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1985
John Stumpf Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Louie Stumpf Southport High School Class of 1958
Mark Stumpf Southport High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stumpf Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Joan Stumph Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1954
Kenny Sturdevant Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Anthony Sturdivant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Anita Sturgeon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Brenda Sturgeon H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1968
Dan Sturgeon Lawrence Central High School Class of 1962
John Sturgeon Arsenal Technical High School
Michael Sturgess Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Frank Sturm Warren Central High School
John Sturm Pike High School
Kimberly Sturm Perry Meridian High School Class of 1978
Nancy Sturm Southport High School Class of 1975
Rebecca Stutler Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
John Stutsman Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
John Stutsman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Pamela Stutz Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
David Stuvel Warren Central High School Class of 1955
Stacey Sublet Southport High School
Jackie Sublett Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Jacqaline Sublett Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Kay Sublett Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Mi Sublett North Central High School
Reonna Sublett Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Stacy Sublette Southport High School Class of 1987
Ed Subris Southport High School Class of 1982
John Subris Perry Meridian High School
Carrie Such Pike High School Class of 2002
Jessica Such Warren Central High School
Deloris Sucka Indiana School For The Blind Class of 1975
Dick Sucker Southport High School
Jennifer Sudduth Southport High School
Carla Sue Northwest High School Class of 1987
Christine Suemeier Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Betty Suess Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Mansoor Sufder Pike High School
Tom Sugenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Gary Sugg Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Keiana Suggs Broad Ripple High School
Kieth Suggs Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Duane Sugimura Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1993
Carl Suhrkamp Southport High School Class of 1978
Annette Suite Emmerich Manual High School
Daniel Suiters Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Donald Suiters Harry E Wood Class of 1974
Jimmie Suiters Southport High School Class of 1991
Rebecca Suiters Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Annette Suites Emmerich Manual High School
Daniel Suits Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Denaz Suits Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Edward Suits Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
James Suits Harry E Wood
Mike Suits Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Rodger Suits Arlington High School Class of 1967
Steven Sukap Northwest High School Class of 1983
Steven Sukapjo Northwest High School Class of 1983
Okiani Sulioadiokusimo Lawrence North High School
Altha Sullivan Pike High School
Andrea Sullivan Arsenal Technical High School
Angela Sullivan Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1980
Angie Sullivan Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1982
Ashley Sullivan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Brent Sullivan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Cathy Sullivan Southport High School Class of 1968
Christopher Sullivan Cathedral High School Class of 2003
Dan Sullivan Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Donald Sullivan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Eileen Sullivan Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
George Sullivan Emmerich Manual High School
James Sullivan Warren Central High School Class of 1984
James Sullivan Pike High School
Jarod Sullivan Lawrence Central High School Class of 1998
Jerry Sullivan Chartrand High School Class of 1967
Joan Sullivan St Agnes Academy Class of 1967
Joanie Sullivan Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1975
John Sullivan Pike High School Class of 1983
Johnny Sullivan Southport High School
Joyce Sullivan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Joyce Sullivan Northwest High School Class of 1960
Julie Sullivan Roncalli High School Class of 1971
Julie Sullivan Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Karyn Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Katherine Sullivan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1946
Kathleen Sullivan Ladywood High School
Katie Sullivan Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Kelly Sullivan Pike High School Class of 1988
Kissandra Sullivan Franklin Central High School Class of 1995
Lucinda Sullivan Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Mark Sullivan Cathedral High School Class of 1970
Maura Sullivan Cathedral High School Class of 2003
Melissa Sullivan Warren Central High School
Michelle Sullivan Northwest High School Class of 1986
Mike Sullivan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Nicklace Sullivan Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Pat Sullivan Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1972
Shirley Sullivan Harry E Wood Class of 1966
Susan Sullivan Southport High School Class of 1969
Thomas Sullivan Cathedral High School Class of 1975
Austin Sultzer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1997
Jefty Sultzer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Tony Sultzer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Yvette Sultzer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Gary Sumlar Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Kayla Summer Perry Meridian High School Class of 2008
Alice Summerman Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Angie Summers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Betty Summers Shortridge High School
Cathy Summers Southport High School
Jahlissa Summers Broad Ripple High School
Lee Summers Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Lisa Summers Northwest High School Class of 1988
Michael Summers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Michele Summers George Washington High School Class of 1964
Nancy Summers Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1977
Patricia Summers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Rhonda Summers North Central High School Class of 1978
Rick Summers Harry E Wood Class of 1972
Robert Summers Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Sandy Summers Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Stephanie Summers Roncalli High School Class of 1993
Tina Summers Emmerich Manual High School
Kathy Summerville St Agnes Academy Class of 1961
Chris Summitt Perry Meridian High School
Christopher Summitt Perry Meridian High School Class of 2012
Don Summitt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Dyanna Summitt Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Shelly Summitt Thomas Carr Howe High School
Constance Sumner Thomas Carr Howe High School
Courtney Sumner Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Fred Sumner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Geroge Sumner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Kerri Sumner Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Kerry Sumner Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Cheryl Sumners North Central High School Class of 1992
Janetta Sumners Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Jane Sumtey Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1976
Nathaniel Sundt Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Cara Sundy Lawrence North High School Class of 1997
Zanub Sunuci Northwest High School Class of 1993
Ryan Surber Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Tonya Surber Ben Davis High School
Daniela Sures Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
James Surface Thomas Carr Howe High School
Liamarie Surranno Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Raymond Surratt Pike High School
Byrd Susan Ben Davis High School
Funkhouser Susan Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Rotroff Susan Southport High School Class of 1966
Stephan Susemiachel Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Mary Susemichael Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1952
Mary Susemichel Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1951
Paula Sustaita Northwest High School Class of 2005
Michelle Sutcliffe Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Chris Suter Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Angie Sutherland Northwest High School Class of 1985
Robert Sutherland North Central High School Class of 1974
Sarah Sutherland Shortridge High School
Mary Sutherlen Emmerich Manual High School
Leslie Sutherlin Chartrand High School Class of 1967
Candy Sutliff Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Stanley Sutliff Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Marion Sutphin Pike High School Class of 1962
Kelly Sutt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2000
Nancy Sutterfield Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Arin Suttice Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Vernon Suttle Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1983
Terry Suttner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Brian Sutton Franklin Central High School Class of 1989
Chris Sutton Pike High School Class of 1978
Deb Sutton Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1969
Eric Sutton Ben Davis High School
Jalen Sutton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Jimmy Sutton North Central High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.