Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
John Stolte North Central High School Class of 1965
Jessica Stolz Arlington High School
Patricia Stomm Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Tina Stonavich Ben Davis High School
Alan Stone Northwest High School Class of 1970
Angela Stone Ben Davis High School
Barbara Stone Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Brandon Stone Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Brian Stone Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2001
Cahty Stone Northwest High School
Carl Stone Southport High School
Chad Stone North Central High School Class of 2012
Dan Stone Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Donald Stone Perry Meridian High School Class of 1978
Gary Stone North Central High School Class of 1961
Helen Stone Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
James Stone Fulton Junior High School Class of 2000
James Stone Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1984
James Stone Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Jeffrey Stone North Central High School Class of 1974
Jeniva Stone Indiana School For The Blind Class of 2001
Jennifer Stone Ben Davis High School
Julie Stone Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Kayla Stone Southport High School Class of 1977
Larry Stone Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Lisa Stone Harry E Wood Class of 1972
Lisa Stone Emmerich Manual High School
Meg Stone Southport High School
Megan Stone Southport High School
Melissa Stone Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Morris Stone George Washington High School Class of 1996
Penny Stone Emmerich Manual High School
Ray Stone Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Rebecca Stone Broad Ripple High School
Rose Stone Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Sharon Stone Warren Central High School
Thomas Stone Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Thomas Stone George Washington High School Class of 1975
Timothy Stone Ben Davis High School
Tori Stone Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Loris Stonebreaker Harry E Wood Class of 1976
Terri Stoneburner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1963
Patty Stonecifer North Central High School
Dubravny Stonedunlap Arsenal Technical High School
Amy Stonehouse Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Louanne Stonehouse Ben Davis High School
Michelle Stoneking Decatur Central High School
Angie Stoner Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Robert Stoner Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Bill Stoops Park Tudor School Class of 1973
Mary Stopper Southport High School Class of 1994
Don Storer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Ashley Storm Warren Central High School
Brian Storm Southport High School Class of 1983
Kevin Storm Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Tamara Storm Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Carrie Storms North Central High School Class of 1975
Dennis Storms Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Joseph Storms Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Patricia Storrs Broad Ripple High School
Patty Storrs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1982
Michael Story Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2007
Nina Story Pike High School
Sam Story Cathedral High School
Patricia Stotler North Central High School Class of 1973
Frances Stott Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Sheranda Stott Lawrence North High School Class of 1999
Torrey Stott Northwest High School Class of 1997
Megan Stotts Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Linda Stough John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Anne Stout Southport High School Class of 1959
Bob Stout Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Casey Stout Pike High School Class of 2003
Damien Stout Pike High School Class of 1999
Donna Stout Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Fred Stout Southport High School
Frederick Stout Southport High School Class of 1999
Fredrick Stout Southport High School Class of 1997
Jackie Stout Pike High School
Joyce Stout Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1963
Kayla Stout Perry Meridian High School
Mary Stout Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Michael Stout Southport High School Class of 2006
Thomas Stout Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Cheryl Stovall Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Hosea Stovall Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Joseph Stovall Ben Davis High School Class of 2013
Phillup Stovall Ben Davis High School
Jayme Stover Southport High School
Larry Stover Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Lauren Stover Warren Central High School
Lora Stover Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Jack Stow Warren Central High School Class of 1944
Wendy Stowe Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Wendy Stowe Broad Ripple High School Class of 1981
Mary Stowers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Robert Stowers Arsenal Technical High School
Tamara Stowers Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Tina Stoyonavich Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Michael Stoyonovich Northwest High School Class of 1966
Sally Str Lawrence North High School
Joanne Straber Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Joan Strack St Agnes Academy Class of 1952
Joseph Strack Roncalli High School Class of 1976
Cindy Strader Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Denise Strader Pike High School Class of 1983
Marcia Strader Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Phil Strader Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1954
Trent Strader Southport High School Class of 1985
Yarnell Strader Lawrence North High School
Zach Strader Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Zachary Strader Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Jamie Strahlendorf Broad Ripple High School
Sara Strahm Pike High School
Sherri Strain Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Edward Strait Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1951
Cam Stram Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Lisa Stramm Lawrence North High School Class of 1999
Patricia Stranahan Arlington High School Class of 1970
Jeff Strance Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Amber Strange South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1995
Ambur Strange Perry Meridian High School
Brigitte Strange Northwest High School Class of 1977
David Strange Broad Ripple High School
Donna Strange Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Malissa Strange Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Mary Strange Roncalli High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Stransky Southport High School Class of 2002
Eric Strater Warren Central High School
Andrea Stratman Roncalli High School Class of 1983
Brian Strator North Central High School
Andrea Strattman Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Molly Strattman Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Beverly Stratton Decatur Central High School Class of 1960
Erica Stratton Ben Davis High School
Lois Stratton Shortridge High School Class of 1972
Michael Stratton Southport High School Class of 1971
Sarah Stratton Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Theresa Stratton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Vance Stratton Northwest High School
Terry Straub Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Donna Strauch Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Mike Straus Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Zaria Strayhorn Crispus Attucks High School
JoAnn Strebe Arsenal Technical High School
Joann Strebe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Joanne Strebe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1950
Lisa Strebe Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Cathy Street Pike High School
Charlotte Street Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Kimberly Street Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Linda Street North Central High School Class of 1966
Micki Street Pike High School Class of 1984
Pamela Street Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Darrius Streeter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Debra Streets Pike High School Class of 1969
William Streeval Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Dan Strehle Emmerich Manual High School
Daniel Strehle Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Daniel Strener Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Jim Striby Cathedral High School Class of 1971
Melissa Strich Pike High School
Bob Stricker Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1980
Rachel Stricker Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Brian Strickland Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1997
Joann Strickland Shortridge High School Class of 1956
Tracy Strickland Pike High School Class of 2009
Robert Stricklen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1991
Theresa Strickler Emmerich Manual High School
Ginny Stricklin Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Berneice Striebel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1941
Berniece Striebel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1940
Dejuan Striggs Perry Meridian High School
Nancy Striggs Thomas Carr Howe High School
Dejuan Strigss Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Charlene Stringer Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
John Stringer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Sharon Strobe Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Ashley Strode Emmerich Manual High School
Becky Strode Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Heidi Strode Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Tiffany Strode Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Vickie Strode Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Xavier Strode Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Cheryl Strodtmanr Southport High School Class of 1962
Ashley Strofe Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Justin Strom Lawrence North High School Class of 2003
Ryan Stromdill Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Andrea Strong Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Autumn Strong Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Brittany Strong Pike High School
Carlo Strong John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Crystal Strong Pike High School
Cynara Strong Pike High School Class of 1967
Danny Strong Alternative School Class of 1996
Danny Strong Decatur Central High School Class of 1996
Karen Strong Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Linda Strong Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Mario Strong Ben Davis High School
Mildred Strong Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1945
Regina Strong Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Tanisa Strong Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
Teira Strong John Marshall High School Class of 2015
Teresa Strong Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Tiera Strong John Marshall High School Class of 2015
Brittany Strother Perry Meridian High School Class of 2011
Delmar Strother Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
James Strother North Central High School Class of 1978
Bruce Stroud Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Donald Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Donny Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Harold Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Ho Stroud Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Hope Stroud Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Linda Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Paul Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Sally Stroud Thomas Carr Howe High School
Teresa Stroud Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Terri Stroud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Bernie Stroup Ladywood High School Class of 1966
Brianna Stroup Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Holly Stroup Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
John Stroup Southport High School Class of 1988
Emily Strouse Warren Central High School Class of 2004
Betty Strubbe Southport High School Class of 1982
John Strum Pike High School
Charles Strunk Ben Davis High School
Jonh Strunk Franklin Central High School
Karissa Strunk Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Terri Strunk Southport High School Class of 1974
Adrian Stuart Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Edward Stuart North Central High School Class of 2001
Eric Stuart Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Irvin Stuart Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.