Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Patricia Spencer Pike High School Class of 1959
Sean Spencer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Shannon Spencer Thomas Carr Howe High School
Spence Spencer Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Stacey Spencer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Spencer Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Susan Spencer Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Terry Spencer Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Timothy Spencer Lutheran High School Class of 1993
Todd Spencer Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Ann Spencrr Thomas Carr Howe High School
Amber Spenos Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Thomas Spenos Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Teresa Spermon Decatur Central High School Class of 2001
Alana Spessard Ben Davis High School
Juliet Speyer Ladywood High School
Michael Sphall Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Dave Spicer Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Judirh Spicer Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1971
Judith Spicer Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1971
Judy Spicer Indiana School For The Deaf
Kennrth Spicer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Linda Spicer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Charles Spicklemire Arsenal Technical High School
John Spiegal Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Douglas Spiegel Ben Davis High School
Joshua Spiegel Ben Davis High School
Morgan Spiegel Southport High School Class of 2005
Terry Spiegel Southport High School Class of 1988
Carl Spight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kathy Spilman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Stacey Spinelli Southport High School Class of 1988
Steve Spining Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Catherine Spink Northwest High School Class of 1993
Cathi Spink Northwest High School Class of 1983
Angie Spinks Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Ginger Spinks Broad Ripple High School
Jenny Spinks Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Max Spinner Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
Laura Spires John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Joyce Spittler Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Jusy Spitzer Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1964
Joe Spitznagel Sacred Heart Class of 1960
Ambrea Spivey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Brandon Spivey Decatur Central High School Class of 1998
Chuck Spivey Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Connie Spivey Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Hope Spivey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Raqueal Spivey Lawrence North High School Class of 2016
Sherry Spivey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Wanda Spivey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1994
Michael Spoelman Pike High School Class of 2013
Tom Sponcil Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Tommy Sponcil Warren Central High School Class of 1964
John Sponsel Arsenal Technical High School
Jeff Spoonamore Southport High School Class of 1982
Rodney Spouse Northwest High School Class of 1965
Debora Spradlin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Paul Spragg Decatur Central High School Class of 1979
Cindy Sprague Arlington High School Class of 1970
Sandy Sprague Franklin Central High School Class of 1980
Crystal Spray Decatur Central High School
Larry Spray Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Kent Sprecher North Central High School Class of 1969
Barbara Sprecklemier Ben Davis High School Class of 1957
Deborah Spriestersbach John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Leslee Spring Ladywood High School Class of 1968
Leslie Spring Ladywood High School Class of 1968
Rhonda Spring Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Rhonda Spring Emmerich Manual High School
Rikki Spring Ladywood High School Class of 1971
Irvin Springer Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Joseph Springer Arsenal Technical High School
Kent Springer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Larry Springer Lawrence Central High School Class of 1970
Mark Springer Southport High School Class of 1968
Michael Springer Sacred Heart Class of 1965
Shannon Springer George Washington High School Class of 1992
Shanon Springer George Washington High School Class of 1992
Steve Springer North Central High School Class of 1966
Steven Springer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Sidney Springfeild Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Anissa Springfield Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Mary Springman St Agnes Academy Class of 1952
Leslee Springs Ladywood High School Class of 1968
Matthew Sprinkke Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
David Sprinkle Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Marcele Sprinkle Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Mike Sprinkle Pike High School Class of 1984
Jeffery Sprlin Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
William Sproles North Central High School Class of 1978
Myron Sprong Harry E Wood Class of 1964
Bobbi Sproule John Marshall High School
Kyle Sprouls Pike High School Class of 2008
Sandy Sprouse Northwest High School Class of 1970
Keith Sprowl Pike High School Class of 1982
Lynn Sprowl Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Sprunger Warren Central High School Class of 1953
Elaine Spry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Judith Spry Arsenal Technical High School
Hank Spuehler Pike High School
Gary Spurgeon Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Jim Spurgeon Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Robert Spurgeon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Cody Spurgon North Central High School Class of 1984
Pam Spurgon North Central High School Class of 1981
David Spurlin Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Dennis Spurlin Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Jeffery Spurlin Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Amber Spurlock Southport High School
Raymond Spurlock Ben Davis High School Class of 1945
Patrick Spurr Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Herbert Spurrier Shortridge High School Class of 1971
Leon Spurrier Shortridge High School
Paul Spyros Lawrence Central High School Class of 1988
Li Sq Southport High School Class of 1988
Tasha Sq Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Lamont Squarles Arlington High School Class of 1978
William Squire Pike High School
Anthony Squires Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1985
Dominique Squires Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2004
Glenda Squires Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Kalum Squires Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Rob Srader Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Robert Srader Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Dan Staab Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Edye Staats Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Anna Stace Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Cathy Stace Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Debbie Stace Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Dotty Stacker Broad Ripple High School Class of 1954
Leonard Stacy Franklin Central High School Class of 1988
Penny Stacy Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Steven Stacy Southport High School Class of 1975
Teresa Stacy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Sharron Stadard Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Robert Staden Arsenal Technical High School
Debra Stader Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Andrew Stafford Northwest High School Class of 1981
Chrissy Stafford Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2000
Christina Stafford Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2001
Gary Stafford Arlington High School Class of 1964
Janice Stafford Warren Central High School Class of 1969
John Stafford Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1950
Lisa Stafford Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Reta Stafford Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Robert Stafford Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Sheila Stafford Park Tudor School Class of 1961
Tracy Stafford Arsenal Technical High School
Lora Staggs Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Niki Staggs Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Joni Stagman Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Judith Stagner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Wiliam Stagner Arsenal Technical High School
Janette Stahl Lawrence Central High School
Judy Stahl North Central High School Class of 1974
Karl Stahl Bishop Chatard High School
Kelly Stahl Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2003
Lynn Stahl Lawrence Central High School Class of 1976
Matt Stahl John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Patricia Stahl Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Theresa Stahl Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1973
Lynn Stahley Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Judy Stahlhut Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Merrill Stainbrook Emmerich Manual High School
Susan Stainbrook Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Ryn Staiwik Lawrence North High School
Alex Stalas Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Donald Staley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Elijah Staley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Judy Staley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Tomm Staley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1955
Wendy Staley Southport High School Class of 1978
Ashley Stall Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Darienne Stallion North Central High School Class of 2003
Ann Stambaugh Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Thomas Stambaugh Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Tom Stambaugh Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Candice Stamm Southport High School Class of 1988
Dan Stamm Southport High School Class of 1971
Paul Stammer Harry E Wood Class of 1969
Sandra Stammer Harry E Wood
Loren Stamps Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Dana Stanafe Northwest High School
Dana Stanafer Northwest High School
Rodney Stanback Ben Davis High School
Renzee Standberry Northwest High School Class of 1987
James Standeford Decatur Central High School Class of 1978
Nancy Standeford Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Mark Standford Southport High School Class of 1984
Cindy Standiford Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Franklin Standish Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1946
Brian Stanfield Emmerich Manual High School
Linda Stanfield Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Chance Stanford George Washington High School Class of 1993
Debbie Stanford Broad Ripple High School Class of 1975
Linda Stanford Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Mark Stanford Southport High School Class of 1983
Judy Stanger John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Paig Stanifer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Paula Stanifer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965
Frank Stankovich Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Diane Stanley Southport High School Class of 1978
Jennifer Stanley Lawrence North High School
Jill Stanley Lawrence North High School
Jill Stanley North Central High School Class of 1982
Katie Stanley Warren Central High School
Ken Stanley Ben Davis High School
Mary Stanley Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Mary Stanley Southport High School Class of 1980
Meredith Stanley Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Michael Stanley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Myra Stanley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Nancy Stanley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1945
Nicole Stanley Southport High School Class of 1981
Phyllis Stanley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Tammy Stanley Southport High School Class of 1980
Rhonda Stans Fulton Junior High School Class of 1999
Erick Stansberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Isaiah Stansberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Larry Stansberry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Lisa Stansberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Mil Stansberry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Robert Stansbury Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
David Stansifer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Dianne Stanton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Katherine Stanton Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Libby Stanton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Linda Stanton North Central High School Class of 1966
Randolph Stanton Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Susan Stanton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1960
Rebecca Stapelkemper John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Stacy Stapelkemper Arlington High School
Mary Stapert Southport High School Class of 1964
Andrea Staples Pike High School Class of 1999
Dorothy Staples Harry E Wood
Kristene Staples Warren Central High School
Loretta Staples Harry E Wood
Rex Staples Emmerich Manual High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.