Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Steven Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Steven Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Steven Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Sue Smith Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1979
Susan Smith Lawrence Central High School Class of 1976
Susan Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1992
Susan Smith Southport High School Class of 1967
Susan Smith Pike High School
Sydney Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Sylvia Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School
Takisha Smith Arsenal Technical High School
Tamara Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Tamiko Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1994
Tammara Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tammy Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Tara Smith Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2005
Tara Smith Southport High School Class of 2001
Ted Smith North Central High School Class of 1966
Teresa Smith Cathedral High School Class of 1985
Thom Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Thomas Smith Indiana School For The Blind Class of 1987
Thomas Smith Ben Davis High School
Thomas Smith Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1968
Tia Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1992
Tierra Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Tiffany Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Tiffany Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2010
Tim Smith Arlington High School Class of 2004
Tim Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Timothy Smith George Washington High School
Tira Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1989
Tobi Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Todd Smith Decatur Central High School
Todd Smith Southport High School Class of 1989
Todd Smith Ben Davis High School
Tom Smith Ben Davis High School
Tom Smith Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1968
Tom Smith Trinity High School
Tom Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Tom Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Tony Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Tonya Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Tory Smith North Central High School Class of 1995
Tracy Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1977
Travis Smith Ben Davis High School
Valerie Smith North Central High School Class of 1975
Varneal Smith Northwest High School Class of 1987
Veldon Smith George Washington High School Class of 1963
Venessa Smith Ben Davis High School
Vernon Smith Broad Ripple High School
Vicki Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Vickie Smith Shortridge High School Class of 1966
Vickie Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Vicky Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Vicky Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Vicky Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Victoria Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Virginia Smith Northwest High School Class of 1990
Wanda Smith Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1974
Wanda Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Warren Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Wayne Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Wayne Smith H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1984
Wayne Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Wayne Smith Emmerich Manual High School
Wayne Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Whitney Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Will Smith Southport High School Class of 1997
William Smith Southport High School
William Smith Cathedral High School Class of 1961
William Smith Indianapolis High School Class of 1962
William Smith Shortridge High School
William Smith H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1972
William Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Zach Smith Ben Davis High School
Zach Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1960
Mary Smitha Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Lisa Smitherman Northwest High School Class of 1984
Connie Smithers Arlington High School Class of 1968
Debbe Smithers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Sandra Smithers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Joseph Smithes Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1981
Julie Smithes Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tammy Smitl Southport High School Class of 1976
Ashley Smock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Brenda Smock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Elaine Smock Pike High School Class of 1964
Gloria Smock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Gordon Smock Wood High School Class of 1958
Jackie Smock Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
James Smock Thomas Carr Howe High School
Judith Smock Southport High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Smock Chartrand High School Class of 1969
Mary Smock Southport High School Class of 1972
Michele Smock Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Patricia Smock Pike High School Class of 1970
Richard Smock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Suzanne Smock Southport High School Class of 1965
Tracy Smock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Wade Smock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Larry Smolek Ben Davis High School Class of 1956
Natasha Smolkin Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Donna Smoot Arsenal Technical High School
Duane Smoot Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Melissa Smoot Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Missy Smoot Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Patricia Smoot Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1958
Robert Smoot Ben Davis High School Class of 1944
Patty Smothers Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Christine Smouse Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Norma Smutz Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Robert Smutz Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Cathy Smythe Arlington High School
Brenda Snapp Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Charity Snapp Ben Davis High School
Haley Snapp Emmerich Manual High School
Linda Snapp Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Andrea Snead Pike High School Class of 2006
Amber Snedeker Lawrence Central High School Class of 1999
Arlene Snedeker Arlington High School Class of 1970
Joseph Snedeker John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Ethan Sneed Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Linda Snell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Melissa Snell Southport High School Class of 2000
Taylor Snell Lawrence Central High School Class of 2009
Linda Snellenberger Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1958
Earl Snellings Latin High School Class of 1976
Edward Snelz Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Angela Snider Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Cara Snider Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Donald Snider Southport High School Class of 1964
Elaine Snider Southport High School Class of 1966
Gary Snider Southport High School Class of 1974
Janet Snider Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Jean Snider Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1939
John Snider Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Karen Snider Lawrence Central High School Class of 1977
Leslie Snider Southport High School Class of 1993
Leslie Snider Perry Meridian High School Class of 1993
Marilyn Snider Southport High School Class of 1953
Nancy Snider Southport High School Class of 1986
Norma Snider Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1939
Robert Snider Southport High School Class of 1959
Stana Snider Lawrence Central High School Class of 1966
Trina Snider Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Corey Sniggo Pike High School
Tonette Snipes John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Chris Snith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Sheila Snith Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Cindy Snoddy Indianapolis High School Class of 1981
Doreen Snoddy Southport High School Class of 1982
James Snoddy North Central High School Class of 1988
Steve Snoddy Emmerich Manual High School
Theresa Snoddy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Amanda Snodgrass Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Jennifer Snodgrass North Central High School
Joyce Snodgrass South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1972
Joyce Snodgrass Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Pamela Snodgrass North Central High School Class of 1969
Howard Snorten Warren Central High School Class of 1992
Elizabeth Snorton Shortridge High School Class of 1976
Debbie Snow Arsenal Technical High School
Melanie Snow Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Natasha Snow Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Peggy Snow Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Richard Snow Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Teria Snow Pike High School
Kathy Snowball Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1963
Stacey Snowden Shortridge High School Class of 1978
Harold Snowe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Adam Snyder Franklin Central High School Class of 1999
Angie Snyder Ben Davis High School
Casey Snyder Lawrence North High School Class of 1992
Christina Snyder Ben Davis High School
Dana Snyder Thomas Carr Howe High School
Dana Snyder Northwest High School
Donna Snyder Ladywood High School
Dottie Snyder Arlington High School Class of 1964
Haley Snyder Cathedral High School Class of 2006
Jake Snyder Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Janet Snyder Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Jayne Snyder Perry Meridian High School
Jeff Snyder Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Joe Snyder Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
John Snyder Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Judy Snyder Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Kristen Snyder Warren Central High School
Laura Snyder Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Lewie Snyder Broad Ripple High School Class of 1944
Linda Snyder Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Mary Snyder Thomas Carr Howe High School
Melissa Snyder Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Mike Snyder Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
Nancy Snyder Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Norma Snyder Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Patty Snyder Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Randy Snyder Southport High School Class of 1967
Robert Snyder Pike High School Class of 1984
Robert Snyder North Central High School Class of 1960
Roger Snyder North Central High School
Sarah Snyder Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Stephen Snyder Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Susie Snyder Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Tommy Snyder Ben Davis High School
Zachary Snyder Southport High School
Anita Socks Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Chris Sodeburg Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Janice Soden Wood High School Class of 1977
Vicki Soden Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Brenda Soears Wood High School Class of 1975
Kandi Soeurt Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Sonja Soeurt Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Emelie Sohn Arsenal Technical High School
Jennifer Sohn North Central High School Class of 1976
Robert Solberg Arlington High School Class of 1972
Michel Soliman Arsenal Technical High School
Matt Soller Franklin Central High School Class of 2000
Krystal Soloan Southport High School Class of 2010
Eric Solomon Pike High School Class of 2012
Phyliss Solsneff Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Julie Solterman Shortridge High School Class of 1981
Susan Soltermann Shortridge High School Class of 1971
Savanna Soltero Arlington High School Class of 2016
Mikki Somers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Claudia Somes North Central High School
Patty Somes Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Ian Something Southport High School
Robert Sommers Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Tammy Somoa Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1976
Tammy Somoia Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1976
Byron Sonday Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1942
Jim Sonday Lawrence Central High School Class of 1962
Dana Sondrini Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Todd Sondrini Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Julie Songer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Hiren Soni Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2010
Ashley Soots Perry Meridian High School Class of 2009
David Soots Sacred Heart
Debbie Soots Northwest High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.