Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Penny Slye Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Amy Sm Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Bridgete Sm Lawrence North High School Class of 1979
Earl Smalbach North Central High School Class of 1974
Ben Small North Central High School Class of 1965
Cheryl Small Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Dianne Small Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Eric Small Southport High School Class of 1991
Melissa Small Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1995
Michael Small Northwest High School Class of 1988
Misty Small Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Pam Small Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Pamela Small Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Rick Small Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Scott Small Decatur Central High School Class of 1984
Thomas Small Arlington High School Class of 1968
Tom Small Arlington High School Class of 1966
Glenda Smalling Perry Meridian High School
Jeanine Smallman Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Casey Smallwood Southport High School
George Smallwood Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1956
Jaqueline Smallwood Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Penny Smallwood Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Richard Smart Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Tim Smart Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
James Smay Southport High School Class of 1980
Carolyn Smedley Harry E Wood
Loraine Smerdel Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Kelley Smidt Decatur Central High School Class of 2009
Aloni Smiley North Central High School
Beverly Smiley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Kiya Smiley Ben Davis High School
Micahel Smiley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
Paul Smiley Ben Davis High School
Rhonda Smiley Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Just Smit Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 2000
Aaron Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Abbie Smith Broad Ripple High School
Abraham Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1988
Adam Smith Cathedral High School Class of 1985
Aimee Smith Southport High School
Alan Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Alan Smith Broad Ripple High School
Alan Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Alice Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Alicia Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1998
Alita Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Allen Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Allison Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Amanda Smith Franklin Central High School
Amber Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Amber Smith Ben Davis High School
Amy Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Amy Smith Northwest High School Class of 1989
Andre Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School
Andrea Smith Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1929
Andrew Smith Scecina Memorial High School
Andrew Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Angela Smith Southport High School
Angela Smith Pike High School Class of 1992
Angela Smith Roncalli High School Class of 2010
Angela Smith Southport High School
Angelina Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Angi Smith Southport High School Class of 1991
Angie Smith Southport High School Class of 1991
Angie Smith Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1987
Angie Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Anita Smith George Washington High School
Ann Smith Lawrence Central High School
Ann Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
April Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
April Smith Lawrence Central High School Class of 1990
Ariana Smith Arlington High School Class of 2008
Ariel Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
Aries Smith Broad Ripple High School
Arnell Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Arthur Smith Wood High School Class of 1969
Arthur Smith Arsenal Technical High School
Arvine Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Ashanti Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Ashley Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Austin Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 2014
Aya Smith North Central High School Class of 2010
Barbara Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Barbara Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Barbara Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Barbara Smith Arlington High School Class of 1964
Barry Smith Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1985
Beck Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Becky Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Becky Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Benjamin Smith Faithway Christian School Class of 2011
Bernice Smith Cathedral High School Class of 1961
Bessie Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Beth Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Beth Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Billy Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Bob Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Bonita Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Brad Smith Cathedral High School Class of 1991
Breanne Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 2014
Brenda Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Brent Smith Southport High School Class of 1985
Brent Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Brian Smith Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1981
Brian Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 2008
Brian Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Brittany Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Brittany Smith Emmerich Manual High School
Brittianey Smith Southport High School
Brittney Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 2007
Bryan Smith Ben Davis High School
Cara Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 2003
Carl Smith Harry E Wood Class of 1960
Carl Smith North Central High School Class of 1973
Carl Smith Northwest High School Class of 1971
Carlin Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Carly Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Carol Smith North Central High School Class of 1967
Carol Smith Southport High School Class of 1970
Carolyn Smith St Agnes Academy Class of 1961
Cathy Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Chad Smith Southport High School Class of 1998
Charlene Smith Warren Central High School
Charles Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Charles Smith Southport High School Class of 1965
Charles Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Charlie Smith Southport High School Class of 1963
Charlotte Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2010
Charmayne Smith Southport High School
Chea Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1991
Cherrie Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Cheryl Smith Ben Davis High School
Chris Smith Northwest High School Class of 2001
Christina Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Christine Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Christopher Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Cindy Smith Southport High School Class of 1971
Cindy Smith Ben Davis High School
Cody Smith Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Connie Smith Southport High School
Cory Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Courtney Smith Pike High School
Dale Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1950
Damon Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Damon Smith North Central High School
Damon Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Dan Smith Southport High School Class of 1976
Dana Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Daniel Smith Lawrence Central High School Class of 1983
Daniel Smith Roncalli High School Class of 2009
Daniel Smith Warren Central High School Class of 2012
Danielle Smith Indiana School For The Blind Class of 2009
Danny Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Darlene Smith Northwest High School Class of 1980
Darrell Smith Broad Ripple High School
Darrell Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Darrell Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Darren Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Daryl Smith Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Darylann Smith Ben Davis High School
David Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
David Smith Harry E Wood Class of 1976
David Smith Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
David Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Dean Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Dean Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Deanna Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Deb Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Debbie Smith Ben Davis High School
Debbie Smith Southport High School Class of 1975
Debbie Smith Ben Davis High School
Debbie Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Debbie Smith Emmerich Manual High School
Deborah Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Deborah Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Deborah Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Deborah Smith Southport High School Class of 1967
Deborah Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Debra Smith Southport High School Class of 1975
Dena Smith Lawrence Central High School Class of 1996
Denis Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Dennis Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Deonte Smith Northwest High School Class of 2013
Derek Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Derrell Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Derrick Smith Pike High School Class of 1989
Deslyn Smith Warren Central High School Class of 2015
Destiny Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Devon Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Devyn Smith Pike High School Class of 2004
Diana Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Diana Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Dianna Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Diedre Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Dinah Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Djuan Smith North Central High School Class of 2003
Dominic Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Don Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Donald Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Donald Smith Southport High School
Donald Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Donn Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Donna Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Donna Smith Southport High School Class of 1967
Donna Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Doris Smith Broad Ripple High School
Dorothy Smith Heritage Christian High School Class of 1977
Dorothy Smith Emmerich Manual High School
Douglas Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Dustin Smith Emmerich Manual High School
Dwayne Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Earl Smith Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Eddie Smith George Washington High School Class of 1993
Eileen Smith Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Elaine Smith Thomas Carr Howe High School
Eric Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Eric Smith Southport High School Class of 1984
Eric Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Eric Smith Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2001
Erica Smith Pike High School
Erin Smith Northwest High School
Essence Smith Warren Central High School Class of 2014
Eugenia Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Eura Smith Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1947
Felicia Smith Arlington High School Class of 2009
Felicia Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Florence Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1939
Frank Smith Shortridge High School Class of 1967
Frank Smith Pike High School Class of 1968
Frank Smith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Freda Smith Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Garrell Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Garry Smith Lawrence North High School
Garry Smith Southport High School Class of 1996
Gary Smith Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1974
Gary Smith Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Gary Smith Southport High School Class of 1997
George Smith Shortridge High School
George Smith Southport High School Class of 1963
Gerald Smith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.