Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Debra Shinkle Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Robert Shinkle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1941
Stacy Shinkle Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Tami Shinkle Southport High School Class of 1984
Fred Shinliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Diana Shinn South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1978
Kevin Shinn Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Terrance Shinnman Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1966
Alice Shipley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Courtney Shipley Warren Central High School Class of 2016
David Shipley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Davis Shipley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Don Shipley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1949
Judy Shipley George Washington High School
Renne Shipley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Ronda Shipley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Sherry Shipley Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Ben Shipman Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Jerry Shipman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Nicole Shipman Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
William Shipman Arsenal Technical High School
Joshua Shipp Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Leona Shipp Arsenal Technical High School
Sandra Shipp Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Sandy Shipp Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Leland Shircliff North Central High School
Jordan Shireman Southport High School Class of 2012
Linda Shireman Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Jean Shirey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Alma Shirley John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Bryan Shirley Lawrence Central High School Class of 1977
Carmen Shirley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Cliford Shirley Southport High School
Nathaniel Shirley Wood High School Class of 1960
Sharron Shirley Arsenal Technical High School
William Shirley Shortridge High School
James Shirrell Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Cynthia Shive Southport High School Class of 1992
Daniel Shively Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 2005
Eugene Shiver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Diane Shivers Pike High School Class of 1977
Donell Shivers Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Nancy Shives Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Rosemarie Shives Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Jane Shmitty Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1976
Randy Shoaf Southport High School
Daniel Shobe Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Lorie Shobe Southport High School
Priscilla Shobe Shortridge High School Class of 1965
Timothy Shobe John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Brien Shock Southport High School
Shirley Shock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1943
Tom Shock Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Diane Shockency John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Danielle Shockey Lawrence North High School Class of 1992
Ann Shockley Pike High School
Gary Shockley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Michelle Shockley Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Sharon Shockley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Maureen Shoe Franklin Central High School Class of 1967
Alan Shoemaker Thomas Carr Howe High School
Courtney Shoemaker Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Gabrielle Shoemaker Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Julie Shoemaker Perry Meridian High School Class of 1994
Linda Shoemaker Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Patricia Shoemaker Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2006
Sally Shoemaker North Central High School Class of 1975
Scott Shoemaker Southport High School Class of 1987
Charles Shoffner North Central High School Class of 2010
Delaine Shoffner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Iris Shoffner Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1957
Michael Sholar Arsenal Technical High School
Bryan Sholders Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Kay Shonfeld Broad Ripple High School
Lena Shonk Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1935
Linda Shonk North Central High School Class of 1974
David Shook Southport High School Class of 1994
Holly Shook Ben Davis High School
Jennifer Shook Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Tom Shoopman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Karen Shoots Southport High School Class of 1973
Rick Shoots Southport High School
Rebecca Shope Southport High School Class of 1977
Mark Shoplak Lawrence North High School Class of 1992
Charles Shoptaugh Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Douglas Shoptaw Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Joshua Shor Pike High School
Steven Shorr Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Angie Short Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Carl Short Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Connie Short Broad Ripple High School
Daniel Short Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Donny Short Ben Davis High School
Edith Short Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Gary Short Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Harold Short Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Helena Short Warren Central High School
Janet Short Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jim Short Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Karen Short Warren Central High School
Kristin Short Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Larry Short Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Martha Short Arlington High School Class of 1968
Marty Short Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Melissa Short Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Rebecca Short Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Rodney Short Arsenal Technical High School
Steve Short Arlington High School Class of 1969
Steven Short Arlington High School Class of 1969
Steven Short Southport High School Class of 1964
Sue Short Lawrence Central High School Class of 1962
Suzanne Short Northwest High School Class of 1978
Tom Short Southport High School Class of 1972
Linda Shortemyer North Central High School Class of 1970
LaVenna Shorter Northwest High School Class of 1987
John Shortridge Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Lisa Shortridge Heritage Christian High School Class of 1989
Marsha Shortridge Shortridge High School
Marti Shortridge Perry Meridian High School Class of 1978
Megan Shortridge Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1998
Peggy Shortridge North Central High School
Tom Shortrige Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Cherl Shotts Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Jeff Shotts Southport High School Class of 1981
Mike Shotts Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Pam Shotts Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Pamela Shotts Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Robert Shotts Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Dawn Shoulders Broad Ripple High School Class of 1991
Tylena Shoults Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Jennifer Shout Lawrence North High School Class of 1999
Amy Shovan Northwest High School Class of 1988
Shirley Shovan Emmerich Manual High School
Bill Showalter George Washington High School
Charles Showalter Park Tudor School Class of 1974
Diane Showalter Warren Central High School Class of 1971
John Showalter Southport High School Class of 1966
Lloyd Showalter Southport High School Class of 1972
Robert Showalter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1950
William Showalter George Washington High School
Beverly Showecker Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Linda Showengert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Angela Shrader Lawrence Central High School Class of 1981
Sandra Shrader Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Heidi Shreeve Northwest High School Class of 1973
Benjamin Shreve Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Donny Shreve Ben Davis High School
Donny Shreveport Ben Davis High School
Kelly Shrewsberry North Central High School Class of 1989
Yvonne Shrewsbury Southport High School Class of 1981
Wayne Shrieve George Washington High School Class of 1968
Robert Shriner Southport High School Class of 1952
Danny Shrout Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Paul Shrout Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Sharon Shrowie Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Anthony Shrum Southport High School Class of 1976
Charles Shrum Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Terry Shrum South Wayne Junior High School
Kris Shubach Roncalli High School Class of 1984
Melanie Shubert Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Alisa Shuck Southport High School
Mimi Shuck Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Sharon Shuck Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Maureen Shue Franklin Central High School Class of 1966
Ruth Shue Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Anthony Shuler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Catherine Shuler Thomas Carr Howe High School
Chad Shuler Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sharon Shuler Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Steve Shuler Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Jeff Shull John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Jeremy Shull Pike High School Class of 1990
Nancy Shulman North Central High School
Richard Shulte North Central High School Class of 1965
Tommy Shultz Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Brian Shumaker Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Nellie Shumaker Southport High School Class of 1957
Randy Shumaker Pike High School Class of 1980
Shirley Shumaker Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Leona Shuman Ben Davis High School Class of 1928
Marsha Shuman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Marcy Shumann Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1981
Alex Shumard Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Jimmy Shumoyan North Central High School Class of 1971
Shiloh Shumura Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
David Shupinsky Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Patricia Shuppert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Anthony Shurm Southport High School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Shute North Central High School Class of 1985
James Shutt Broad Ripple High School
Louella Shwartzc Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1954
Janie Sicking Southport High School
Susan Sicking Warren Central High School Class of 1962
Peggy Sickle Northwest High School Class of 1973
Aquil Siddiq Madrassa-Tul-Ilm
Dorothy Siddons Arsenal Technical High School
Donna Sidebottom Southport High School Class of 1978
Tina Sidensticker Ben Davis High School
Peter Sidery George Washington High School Class of 1945
Ejuanda Sides Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Jaime Sides Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Yoshua Sieber Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Ray Siedlecki Harry E Wood
Fred Siefert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Geraldine Siefert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
John Siefert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Dan Siegal North Central High School Class of 1984
David Siegal North Central High School Class of 1975
Don Siegel Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
James Siegel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Maryjeanne Siegman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Zachary Siegman Broad Ripple High School
Johnna Siegrist Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Barb Siemens Southport High School Class of 1971
Eric Siemers Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Amy Siemion Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Sharon Sierp Southport High School Class of 1961
Allen Siever Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Kara Sievers Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1994
Rex Sigafoos Shortridge High School
Joe Siggins North Central High School Class of 1974
Donald Sigler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Terri Sigler Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Ada Silapituri Pike High School Class of 2003
Kathy Silence Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Daniel Siler Pike High School Class of 1973
Jan Siler Pike High School Class of 1975
Janice Siler Pike High School
Julie Siler Emmerich Manual High School
Mary Siler Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Paula Siler Pike High School Class of 1970
Hugo Silerio Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Ranada Silva Warren Central High School
Alyce Silver Shortridge High School Class of 1953
Amy Silver North Central High School Class of 1991

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.