Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Andrew Schaul Southport High School Class of 1968
James Scheafer Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Carl Scheck Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Dave Schediler Bishop Chatard High School
Hannah Scheele Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Joann Scheele North Central High School Class of 1976
Joanne Scheele North Central High School Class of 1976
Joel Scheele Lawrence North High School Class of 2004
Juan Scheele Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Lisa Scheele Lawrence North High School
Marta Scheele Lawrence North High School
Heather Scheer Lawrence Central High School
Dave Scheffield Ben Davis High School
Dave Scheib Emmerich Manual High School
David Scheib Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Diana Scheib Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1977
Diane Scheib Thomas Carr Howe High School
Brandi Scheid Southport High School Class of 1997
Pamela Scheid Southport High School
Jamie Scheidelmeier Southport High School Class of 1996
Pat Scheidler Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1966
Jordon Schell Ben Davis High School
Ann Schembra Chartrand High School
Brian Schemenaur Franklin Central High School Class of 1992
Scott Schenck Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Rachel Schendel Southport High School Class of 1981
Donald Schenk Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Gina Schenk Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Paul Schenk Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Tamara Schenkel Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Tammy Schenkel Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Stacey Schepper Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Eddie Scherr Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1925
Stanley Scherr Shortridge High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Scherrens North Central High School
Patricia Scheurer North Central High School Class of 1973
Julia Schick North Central High School Class of 1983
Melissa Schick Perry Meridian High School
Karen Schicker Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1971
Sherri Schier Northwest High School Class of 1978
Donald Schiewer Warren Central High School Class of 1944
Sammie Schiff Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Beverly Schild Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Diana Schild Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Kristen Schill Warren Central High School
Fran Schiller Roncalli High School Class of 1981
Diana Schilling Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Jeff Schirmer Lawrence North High School
Steve Schirrey Cathedral High School Class of 1969
Michele Schisler Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Marie Schlacter Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1969
Zachary Schlangen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Dean Schlarb Decatur Central High School Class of 1974
Tim Schlee North Central High School Class of 1970
Amy Schleiter Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Sharon Schlensker Southport High School Class of 1965
Ryan Schlieper Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Joseph Schloegl Perry Meridian High School Class of 1995
Nancy Schluetker Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Susan Schmall North Central High School Class of 1964
Julie Schmalz Southport High School Class of 1991
Juliet Schmalz Southport High School Class of 1991
Paul Schmalz Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1945
Sherri Schmalz Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Lori Schmedtje Ladywood High School
Susan Schmid Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
John Schmidln Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Christina Schmidt George Washington High School Class of 1991
Dan Schmidt Arlington High School Class of 1967
David Schmidt Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Donna Schmidt Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Dorothy Schmidt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Jason Schmidt Pike High School Class of 1979
Joanne Schmidt Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1977
John Schmidt George Washington High School Class of 1968
Kelly Schmidt Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Laura Schmidt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Mark Schmidt Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Michael Schmidt Franklin Central High School Class of 1967
Mike Schmidt Warren Central High School
Rhonda Schmidt Northwest High School Class of 1973
Rosalie Schmidt St Agnes Academy Class of 1956
Stephen Schmidt Emmerich Manual High School
Crystal Schmitt Ben Davis High School
Herman Schmitt George Washington High School Class of 1966
Renee Schmitt Northwest High School Class of 1998
Oliver Schmitz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Randy Schmoker Pike High School Class of 1980
Mary Schmoll St Agnes Academy Class of 1955
Susan Schmoll North Central High School
Susie Schmoll North Central High School Class of 1964
Tim Schmollinger Lawrence Central High School Class of 1987
Randy Schnackenburg North Central High School Class of 1961
Rick Schnackenburg North Central High School Class of 1961
Carl Schneck Indiana School For The Deaf
Brent Schneider Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Connie Schneider Southport High School Class of 1974
Jim Schneider Arlington High School Class of 1967
Robert Schneider North Central High School Class of 1981
Kathi Schnepp Southport High School Class of 1976
Karen Schnider Lawrence Central High School Class of 1977
Janice Schnieder Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Susie Schnieder Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Greg Schnippel Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Bill Schnittker North Central High School Class of 1963
Noah Schnitzmeyer Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Dan Schnorbus Southport High School
Daniel Schnorbus Southport High School
Pamela Schnurr Indiana School For The Blind
Eugene Schnyder Southport High School Class of 1964
Jeremy Schnyder Pike High School Class of 1996
David Schoch Southport High School Class of 1971
Kurt Schoch Southport High School
Matthew Schoch Southport High School Class of 1997
David Schockley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Doug Schockley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Mary Schoen Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1940
Kaye Schoenamon Lawrence North High School
Annette Schoene Southport High School Class of 1978
Gayle Schoenfeld Broad Ripple High School
Virgina Schoenfeld Broad Ripple High School
Judith Schoenherr Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Stephanie Schoening Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Justin Schoettle Perry Meridian High School Class of 2006
David Schofield North Central High School Class of 1976
Edgar Schofield Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Mike Schofield Warren Central High School
Sandra Schofield Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Lisa Scholl Pike High School Class of 1973
Sherrie Scholljegerdes North Central High School Class of 1966
Renea Scholls Franklin Central High School Class of 1973
Jason Schone Franklin Central High School Class of 1990
Ann Schoneker Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1966
Gayle Schonfeld Broad Ripple High School
Mckenzie Schoo North Central High School Class of 2001
Pike School Pike High School Class of 2008
Brandy Schoolcraft Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2004
Cheryl Schoolcraft Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
John Schoolcraft Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Harriet Schooley Southport High School Class of 1965
Jay Schoon Lawrence Central High School Class of 1970
Brian Schoonmaker Lawrence Central High School Class of 1970
Diane Schortinghuis Arlington High School Class of 1977
Barbara Schott Southport High School Class of 1981
Shawn Schotter Southport High School Class of 1993
Brad Schottle Roncalli High School Class of 2000
Donna Schrader Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Donna Schrader Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
James Schrader Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Mike Schrader Cathedral High School Class of 1976
Sandy Schrader Broad Ripple High School Class of 1956
Donna Schraeder Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Charla Schram Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Jean Schramm Southport High School Class of 1959
Kevin Schrauder Decatur Central High School
Rita Schreffler Southport High School
Grace Schreiber Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Swan Schreiber Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Jan Schreperman Northwest High School
Melanie Schrigler North Central High School Class of 1980
Jack Schrock John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Samantha Schroder Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Betty Schroeder Ben Davis High School Class of 1949
Debbie Schroeder Southport High School Class of 1968
Don Schroeder Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
Donald Schroeder John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Ed Schroeder Cathedral High School Class of 1968
Gerold Schroeder Roncalli High School
Janet Schroeder Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Karl Schroeder Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Linda Schroeder Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Marla Schroeder Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Michael Schroeder Pike High School Class of 1989
Ray Schroeder Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Missy Schroer John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Beverly Schroering Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Sandi Schrougham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Sandra Schrougham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Natalie Schrubaun Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Natalie Schruben Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Melanie Schuber Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Julie Schubert North Central High School Class of 1969
Lauren Schubert Arlington High School Class of 1974
Melanie Schubert Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
Richard Schubert Thomas Carr Howe High School
Christina Schubnell Decatur Central High School Class of 1987
Bennie Schuck Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Daryl Schuck John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Lucinda Schuck Southport High School Class of 1967
Beth Schuetter St Agnes Academy Class of 1965
Ermine Schufeldt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Edward Schuh Ben Davis High School Class of 1952
Amy Schuler North Central High School Class of 1988
Chris Schuler Pike High School Class of 1983
Debbie Schuler Pike High School Class of 1979
Jackie Schull Arlington High School Class of 1967
Steve Schulmeyer Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Terri Schulmeyer Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Isaiah Schult Arsenal Technical High School
Alan Schulteti Southport High School Class of 1982
Carl Schultz Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
James Schultz Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Janet Schultz John Marshall High School
Jennifer Schultz Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Karen Schultz Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Kathy Schultz Ladywood High School Class of 1975
Louis Schultz Decatur Central High School
Maria Schultz Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1995
Mat Schultz Lawrence Central High School Class of 1991
Megan Schultz South Wayne Junior High School Class of 2000
Monika Schultz Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Reta Schultz Southport High School Class of 1963
Rodney Schultz Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Theresa Schultz Thomas Carr Howe High School
William Schultz Pike High School Class of 2008
Carrie Schulz Warren Central High School Class of 1985
David Schulz Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
James Schulz Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Natasha Schulz Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Jorgi Schum Lawrence North High School Class of 1967
Albert Schumacher Pike High School Class of 1974
Daniel Schumacher Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Emily Schumacher Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Mary Schumacher Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Monica Schumacher Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Ann Schumaker Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Kelly Schumaker Pike High School Class of 1977
Kristy Schuman Roncalli High School Class of 1988
Marsha Schuman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Robert Schuman North Central High School Class of 1969
Marcy Schumann Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1981
Kelly Schumoker Pike High School Class of 1977
Lamont Schumpert Arlington High School Class of 1990
Jim Schuneman Lawrence Central High School Class of 1974
Catherine Schurtz Lawrence North High School Class of 2009
William Schurtz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
John Schurz Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Jonathan Schuster Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Tom Schuster Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1977
Zachary Schuster Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Cathy Schuth Ben Davis High School
Savannah Schutte Ben Davis High School Class of 2008

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.