Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Margie Sanderson Shortridge High School
Michael Sanderson North Central High School Class of 1964
Tracy Sandlan Thomas Carr Howe High School
Farrell Sandler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1942
Kathleen Sandler Southport High School Class of 1975
Paul Sandler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Butch Sandlin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
John Sandlin Northwest High School Class of 1981
Bond Sando North Central High School
Greg Sandorskey Pike High School
Jose Sandoval Perry Meridian High School Class of 2014
Lisa Sandoval Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Moises Sandoval Broad Ripple High School
Sal Sandoval Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2002
Gerald Sands Warren Central High School Class of 1952
Jennifer Sands Park Tudor School Class of 1989
Naomi Sands Lawrence Central High School Class of 1989
Gwendolyn Sandy Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Rebecca Sandy Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Donna Sanford Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Margaret Sanford St Marys Academy Class of 1964
Richelle Sangalang North Central High School
Rochelle Sangalang North Central High School Class of 1981
Sandra Sangalang Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1980
Richelle Sangalsng North Central High School
Brianna Sangter Arsenal Technical High School
Dilva Sanjur Ladywood High School Class of 1958
Hideyuki Sano Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Raymond Sansbury Crispus Attucks High School
Greg Sansing Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Maricella Santana Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Jose Santiago Lawrence North High School Class of 1990
Rolando Santiago Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Amber Santino Ben Davis High School
Ariel Santos Perry Meridian High School Class of 2003
Obet Santos Ben Davis High School
Ford Santoy Broad Ripple High School
Evelyn Sapp Thomas Carr Howe High School
Evelyn Sapp Arlington High School
Richard Sapp Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1951
Denise Sappenfield Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Eric Sappenfield Franklin Central High School
Maria Saracione Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Jacqueline Saravia Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Sally Sare Arsenal Technical High School
Sara Sare Arsenal Technical High School
Chaniea Sargent Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Barbara Sark Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
James Sarkine Ben Davis High School
Lia Sarrano Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Edward Sarver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Nancy Sarver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Sasek Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Julie Satchwill North Central High School Class of 1980
Julie Saterfeild North Central High School Class of 1981
Marva Saterrfield Shortridge High School
Cindy Satkamp Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Cynathia Satkamp Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Laura Satkamp Southport High School
Anita Satterfield Broad Ripple High School Class of 2006
Brianna Satterfield Southport High School
Dakota Satterfield Warren Central High School Class of 2016
Josh Satterfield Lawrence Central High School Class of 2001
Kara Satterfield Lawrence North High School Class of 2003
Meda Satterfield Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Tyler Satterfield Southport High School Class of 2006
Ruth Sattler Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1930
Bill Sauer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Diane Sauer Ladywood High School Class of 1966
John Sauer Sacred Heart Class of 1958
Kevin Sauer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Loretta Sauer Sacred Heart Class of 1940
Mary Sauer Sacred Heart
Paul Sauer Sacred Heart Class of 1941
Mary Saulsberry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Branden Saunders Emmerich Manual High School
Brandi Saunders Pike High School
Christina Saunders Southport High School Class of 1999
Crystal Saunders Decatur Central High School
Donovan Saunders Lawrence North High School Class of 2011
Holly Saunders Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
James Saunders Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
James Saunders Decatur Central High School Class of 2000
Lee Saunders Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Marcia Saunders Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Megan Saunders North Central High School
Precious Saunders Lawrence North High School Class of 2013
Shelly Saur Perry Meridian High School Class of 1988
Darlene Saurbaugh Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Shirley Saurbaugh Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Catherine Sauter Southport High School Class of 1970
Ed Sav Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Sav Franklin Central High School Class of 2007
Geralf Savage Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Latrell Savage Pike High School
Tom Savage Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1960
Yolanda Savage Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Sonya Savoy Harry E Wood Class of 1977
Joshua Sawvell Perry Meridian High School Class of 2006
Brad Sawyer North Central High School Class of 1978
Mark Sawyer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1982
Melinda Sawyer Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Myla Sawyer Pike High School Class of 1999
Patricia Sawyer Northwest High School Class of 1982
Ronnie Sawyer Arlington High School Class of 1982
Steven Sawyer Southport High School Class of 1996
Dewayne Sawyers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Patrick Sawyers North Central High School Class of 2004
Michael Saxena Roncalli High School Class of 2007
Randy Saxon Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Lawrence Saxton Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1997
Randy Saxton Ben Davis High School
Angela Sayer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Allen Sayers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Sharon Sayger Broad Ripple High School
Ron Sayles Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Jackie Saylor George Washington High School Class of 1964
Richard Saylor Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Joe Sc Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1980
Jim Scaags John Marshall High School
Dorathea Scaggs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Douglas Scaggs Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Tithandy Scaife Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Becky Scales Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Rodney Scales Ben Davis High School
Sandy Scales Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Travis Scales Pike High School
Carolyn Scalf Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Cheryl Scalf Southport High School Class of 1984
Jeff Scalf Arlington High School Class of 1975
Lynsey Scalf Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Michael Scalf Southport High School Class of 1976
Michael Scalf Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Mike Scalg Southport High School Class of 1977
Antonio Scallion George Washington High School Class of 1994
Kathy Scallion George Washington High School Class of 1966
Sean Scanlan Southport High School Class of 1991
John Scanlin Chartrand High School Class of 1967
Nancy Scanlon St Marys Academy
Patricia Scanlon Ladywood High School
Terrie Scanlon Ben Davis High School
Angela Scantland Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Josh Scarborough Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Marty Scarbrough Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Michael Scarenge Warren Central High School
Karen Scaringe Ladywood High School Class of 1972
Allison Scarlott Cathedral High School
Phyllis Scates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Pyllis Scates Arsenal Technical High School
Stuart Scavo Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Michael Sch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Jennifer Schaar Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1988
Shari Schabath Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Tony Schabel Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Wesley Schacht Northwest High School Class of 2002
Larry Schachter Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Sara Schact North Central High School Class of 1977
Jeff Schad North Central High School Class of 1984
Sandy Schadar Perry Meridian High School Class of 1965
Christian Schade Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Patti Schaedel Northwest High School Class of 1971
Patty Schaedel Northwest High School
Anne Schaefer North Central High School Class of 1968
Diane Schaefer Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Fred Schaefer Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
James Schaefer Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Schaefer Cathedral High School Class of 1991
Matthew Schaefer Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Melissa Schaefer Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Patricia Schaefer North Central High School Class of 1972
Ruth Schaefer St Marys Academy
Stacey Schaefer Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
Patti Schaeffer North Central High School Class of 1972
Edward Schaekel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Alicia Schafer Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Diane Schafer Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Janie Schafer Pike High School Class of 1979
Joan Schafer Broad Ripple High School
Lucille Schafer Sacred Heart Class of 1940
Ronald Schafer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1953
Cindy Schaffer Northwest High School
Kim Schaffer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Susan Schaffner Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Nancy Schaler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Nancy Schalk Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1973
JEff Schall Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1991
Ruth Schaller Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1990
Carol Schamerloh Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Chris Schan Ben Davis High School
Luci Scharffenberger Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School
Franz Scharold Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Darla Schaub St Agnes Academy Class of 1969
Judith Schaub North Central High School Class of 1973
Naomi Schaub Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Sue Schaub Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Andrew Schaul Southport High School Class of 1968
James Scheafer Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Carl Scheck Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Dave Schediler Bishop Chatard High School
Hannah Scheele Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Joann Scheele North Central High School Class of 1976
Joanne Scheele North Central High School Class of 1976
Joel Scheele Lawrence North High School Class of 2004
Juan Scheele Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Lisa Scheele Lawrence North High School
Marta Scheele Lawrence North High School
Heather Scheer Lawrence Central High School
Dave Scheffield Ben Davis High School
Dave Scheib Emmerich Manual High School
David Scheib Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Diana Scheib Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1977
Diane Scheib Thomas Carr Howe High School
Brandi Scheid Southport High School Class of 1997
Pamela Scheid Southport High School
Jamie Scheidelmeier Southport High School Class of 1996
Pat Scheidler Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1966
Jordon Schell Ben Davis High School
Ann Schembra Chartrand High School
Brian Schemenaur Franklin Central High School Class of 1992
Scott Schenck Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Rachel Schendel Southport High School Class of 1981
Donald Schenk Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Gina Schenk Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Paul Schenk Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Tamara Schenkel Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Tammy Schenkel Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Stacey Schepper Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Eddie Scherr Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1925
Stanley Scherr Shortridge High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Scherrens North Central High School
Patricia Scheurer North Central High School Class of 1973
Julia Schick North Central High School Class of 1983
Melissa Schick Perry Meridian High School
Karen Schicker Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1971
Sherri Schier Northwest High School Class of 1978
Donald Schiewer Warren Central High School Class of 1944

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.