Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185

Name High School Grad Year
SUsan Roth Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Vicki Roth Shortridge High School Class of 1966
Garry Rothbaum George Washington High School Class of 1972
Marc Rothenberg North Central High School Class of 1990
David Rothermel Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Robert Rothkopf Pike High School Class of 1973
Susan Rothkopf Pike High School Class of 1975
Susan Rothkoph Pike High School Class of 1975
Robert Rothkoth Pike High School Class of 1971
Roseann Rothrock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Clifton Roton Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Mark Rottenberg Lawrence Central High School Class of 1988
Richard Rottinghaus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Clinton Rouche Pike High School Class of 2009
Shantel Roudebush North Central High School Class of 1999
Rebecca Rougeau Franklin Central High School Class of 2012
Freida Roulette Perry Meridian High School Class of 1996
Kristin Roundtree North Central High School Class of 2003
Brian Rousch Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Dianne Rousch Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Ashley Rouse Perry Meridian High School Class of 2006
David Rouse Warren Central High School Class of 1999
John Rouse Harry E Wood Class of 1970
John Rouse Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Liza Rouse North Central High School
Marvin Rouse North Central High School Class of 1994
Russell Rouse Warren Central High School
Stacey Rouse Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Becky Roush Roncalli High School Class of 1990
Jon Roush Pike High School Class of 1982
Kelly Routh Southport High School Class of 1985
Debra Routin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Janice Routon John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sondra Routon John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Jeff Routt North Central High School
Sherry Routt North Central High School
Steven Routte North Central High School Class of 1983
David Roverson Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Mitzi Row Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1998
Ty Row Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Ellis Rowan Arsenal Technical High School
Antonio Rowe Thomas Carr Howe High School
Cathy Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1967
Chris Rowe Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Christine Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1974
Cody Rowe Southport High School
Corey Rowe Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Dale Rowe Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Debbie Rowe South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1977
Diane Rowe Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Donna Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1975
Doug Rowe Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1982
Gerald Rowe Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1982
Jane Rowe Northwest High School Class of 1969
Kristin Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1999
Leonard Rowe Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Lewis Rowe Southport High School Class of 1969
Mark Rowe Pike High School Class of 1972
Patricia Rowe Emmerich Manual High School
Richard Rowe Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1957
Richard Rowe Thomas Carr Howe High School
Richard Rowe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Sarina Rowe Arlington High School
Shanel Rowe Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Susan Rowe Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1968
Milton Rowell Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Richard Rowing Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Bruce Rowland Pike High School Class of 1971
Clarence Rowland Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Jamaal Rowland Warren Central High School Class of 2006
John Rowland Arlington High School Class of 1967
Louise Rowland Pike High School Class of 1962
Stewart Rowland Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Dan Rowley Northwest High School Class of 1973
Francine Rowley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Roland Rowley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Thomas Rowley Southport High School Class of 1984
Victoria Rowley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Todd Rowls Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Christopher Roy Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
John Roy Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Peggy Roy North Central High School Class of 1966
Sarah Roy North Central High School Class of 1972
Tracy Roy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Victoria Roy Northwest High School Class of 1973
Stefanie Royal Arlington High School Class of 1984
Karen Royalty Southport High School Class of 1982
Kim Royalty Arsenal Technical High School
Rosemary Royce Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1972
Karen Royer Ben Davis High School Class of 1959
Paula Royer Perry Meridian High School
Amy Royse Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Stephen Royster Pike High School Class of 2012
Jeff Rozelle Broad Ripple High School Class of 1977
Nicholas Ru Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Heather Rubenstein Park Tudor High School Class of 1988
Greg Rubin North Central High School
Jeff Rubin North Central High School
Mark Rubin Pike High School Class of 1984
Daniela Rubio Arsenal Technical High School
Jose Rubio Emmerich Manual High School
Dave Ruble Decatur Central High School
Micky Ruble Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Richard Rubottom Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Carmen Ruby Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Nan Ruby Park Tudor High School Class of 1998
Bonnie Rucker Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Christie Rucker Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Elise Rucker Park Tudor School Class of 1977
Jennifer Rucker Arlington High School
Joseph Rucker Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Lisa Rucker Park Tudor School Class of 1978
Ruth Rucker Lawrence Central High School Class of 1969
Kristin Ruckman Pike High School Class of 2007
Nicholas Ruckman Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Nicolas Ruckman Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Shavon Rucks Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Ellen Rudd Northwest High School Class of 1968
David Ruddick Thomas Carr Howe High School
Michael Rude Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Nancy Rudicil Pike High School Class of 1966
Kent Rudisel Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Ed Rudisell Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Michael Rudisill Southport High School
Carol Rudolph Ladywood High School Class of 1976
Christopher Rudolph Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Richard Rudolph Roncalli High School
Pat Rudy Lawrence Central High School Class of 1969
Rick Rudy Lawrence Central High School Class of 1961
Thomas Rudy Lawrence Central High School Class of 1961
Larry Rueben North Central High School Class of 1966
Laine Rueich Lawrence North High School Class of 2016
George Ruelas Pike High School Class of 2012
Charlotte Ruffin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Donna Ruffin Southport High School Class of 1971
Martha Rufner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Marti Rufner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Cassie Rugenstein Lawrence North High School Class of 2013
Cassie Rugenstien Lawrence North High School
Shira Ruggs Warren Central High School
Sally Rughtger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Ruiz Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Paul Rumer Shortridge High School Class of 1976
Terry Rumfelt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Kenneth Ruminer Shortridge High School Class of 1947
Amy Rumple Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Rumple Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Kevin Rumple Emmerich Manual High School
Lisa Rumple Broad Ripple High School Class of 1977
Tina Rumple Southport High School Class of 1988
Gary Runciman North Central High School
Janet Runciman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Nicholas Runde Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Chris Runion Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Pam Runion Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Annah Runkel Lawrence North High School
Deborah Runnel Pike High School Class of 1972
Brittany Runyan Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Brittnay Runyon Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Elmer Runyon Indiana School For The Deaf
Katherine Runyon Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Linda Runyon Pike High School Class of 1972
Debbie Ruoff Southport High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Ruoff Southport High School Class of 1976
Karen Rupert Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Paul Rupert Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Jim Rupp Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Paula Ruppert Arsenal Technical High School
Alan Ruprecht Arlington High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Rusch Perry Meridian High School Class of 2010
Donna Ruselle Southport High School Class of 1992
Billy Rush Franklin Central High School Class of 1977
Glen Rush Shortridge High School Class of 1974
Lauren Rush Perry Meridian High School
Lois Rush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
Marlin Rush Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Ona Rush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Rhonda Rush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Robert Rush Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1967
Scotty Rush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Susan Rush Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Thomas Rush Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Tina Rush Pike High School Class of 1999
Tommy Rush Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Yvonne Rush Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Zaria Rush Crispus Attucks High School
Janet Rusher Southport High School Class of 1973
Jessica Rusher Ben Davis High School
Meagan Rusher Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Megan Rusher Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Sandy Rusher Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
William Rusher Ben Davis High School
Fanke Rushton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Cassandra Rusie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Ramona Rusie Harry E Wood Class of 1969
Amanda Rusk Indiana School For The Blind Class of 2009
Dave Ruskowski Chartrand High School Class of 1968
Austin Russ Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Chaz Russ Lawrence North High School Class of 2014
Joselyn Russ Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Sh Russ Warren Central High School Class of 1993
Carla Russel Warren Central High School
Gale Russel Shortridge High School Class of 1970
Adrian Russell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Alan Russell Ben Davis High School
Austin Russell Warren Central High School
Brenda Russell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Carol Russell St Agnes Academy Class of 1963
Carolyn Russell Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1948
Cecilia Russell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Ch Russell Ben Davis High School
Chris Russell Ben Davis High School
Chris Russell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Christy Russell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Dave Russell Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Donald Russell John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Eleaner Russell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Eric Russell Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Gavin Russell Franklin Central High School Class of 2015
Greg Russell Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1986
Heather Russell Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Isaiah Russell Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Jacquelyn Russell Broad Ripple High School
Jason Russell Warren Central High School
Jerry Russell Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Joanna Russell Warren Central High School Class of 1983
John Russell Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Karen Russell Warren Central High School Class of 1973
Kenneth Russell North Central High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Russell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Kevin Russell Lawrence North High School
Lillian Russell Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Margaret Russell Ladywood High School Class of 1970
Mary Russell Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Mary Russell Arsenal Technical High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.