Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Shelli Rogers John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Sherry Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Rogers Arsenal Technical High School
Terri Rogers Southport High School Class of 1970
Tim Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Tony Rogers Ben Davis High School
William Rogers Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Megan Rogge Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Mary Rohlman Warren Central High School Class of 1946
Russell Rohlman Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Mary Rohman Warren Central High School Class of 1946
Donald Rohn Indiana School For The Deaf
Rebecca Rohr Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Alvin Rohrer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Joseph Rohrman Southport High School Class of 1968
Alejandro Rojas Perry Meridian High School Class of 2014
Jonathon Rojas Broad Ripple High School Class of 2013
Salvia Rojas Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Beth Roland Northwest High School Class of 1975
Chris Roldan Perry Meridian High School
Angela Rolf Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Sharon Rolf Pike High School Class of 1975
Therese Rolfsen Sacred Heart Class of 1948
Jennifer Rolfson Ben Davis High School
David Roll Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Ed Roll Pike High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Roll Pike High School
Nick Roll Southport High School Class of 1998
Richard Roll Ben Davis High School
Autumn Roller Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Carol Roller Arlington High School Class of 1974
Denise Roller Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Jill Roller Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Steve Roller North Central High School Class of 1968
Sue Roller Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
David Rollings Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1984
Kelli Rollings Perry Meridian High School Class of 1995
Mary Rollings Southport High School Class of 1968
Dianne Rollins Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Jim Rollins Pike High School Class of 1965
Linda Rollins Ben Davis High School
Nikki Rollins Southport High School Class of 1995
Virginia Rollins Pike High School Class of 1966
Matthew Rolph Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Floyd Romack Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Edgar Roman George Washington High School Class of 2003
Efrain Roman Northwest High School Class of 2010
Maria Roman North Central High School
Jessica Romano Southport High School Class of 2011
Karen Romanovich Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
James Romans Arlington High School Class of 1964
Ralph Romans Southport High School Class of 1976
Stephanie Romanski Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Brenda Romeo Southport High School Class of 1967
Kelly Romer Pike High School Class of 2001
Paul Romer Pike High School
William Romer Shortridge High School Class of 1946
Edwin Romero Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Jessica Romero Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2014
Mary Romero Northwest High School Class of 1985
Odalis Romero Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Vanessa Romero Warren Central High School Class of 2014
Karen Romine Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Michael Romine Southport High School Class of 1969
Rachel Rominerre Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
John Rominger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Jerry Romjue Southport High School Class of 1972
Rosalillia Romo Emmerich Manual High School
Jackson Ron Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Yeski Ron Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Roberts Ronald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Ila Rondeau Pike High School Class of 2000
Freddi Roney Arsenal Technical High School
Jojuana Roney North Central High School Class of 1992
Michele Roney Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Terry Roney Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1972
Ron Ronk North Central High School Class of 1973
William Rood Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tara Rooker Fulton Junior High School Class of 2008
Sabrina Rookstool Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Rachel Roos Pike High School Class of 2007
Angela Roosa Perry Meridian High School Class of 1994
Angela Root Emmerich Manual High School
Johnnie Root Northwest High School Class of 1967
Ralph Root Broad Ripple High School
Ryan Root Perry Meridian High School Class of 1993
Kurtis Roots Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Jim Ropeke North Central High School
Latoya Roper Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Rick Ropkey Park Tudor School
Sheri Roqeau Ladywood High School
Samantha Roque Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Martin Rorhman Arlington High School Class of 1964
Lourdes Roriguez Ladywood High School Class of 1964
Lisa Rork Southport High School
Rachel Rork Southport High School Class of 2005
Erica Rosales Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Jason Rosales Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Rosita Rosales Ladywood High School Class of 1960
Teresa Rosales Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Melvin Roschelle Warren Central High School Class of 1963
Kennisa Roscoe Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Adrienne Rose Arlington High School Class of 1990
Amber Rose Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Beth Rose Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Brooke Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Connie Rose Decatur Central High School Class of 1978
Daniel Rose Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Debbie Rose Pike High School
Dustin Rose Decatur Central High School Class of 2008
Gina Rose Lawrence Central High School Class of 1974
Heather Rose Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
James Rose Lawrence Central High School Class of 1972
Kevin Rose Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lillian Rose Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Marlene Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Matthew Rose Pike High School Class of 1994
Michelle Rose Broad Ripple High School
Patti Rose Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2002
Philip Rose Shortridge High School Class of 1956
Renee Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Robert Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Sharon Rose Thomas Carr Howe High School
Stella Rose Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1934
Susan Rose Lawrence North High School Class of 1984
Talisha Rose Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Teresa Rose Ben Davis High School
Theresa Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Tonya Rose Lawrence Central High School Class of 1992
Travis Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Milioto Roseanne Ladywood High School Class of 1973
Debbie Roseboom Ben Davis High School
Kell Roseboom Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Kelly Roseboom Ben Davis High School
Debbie Rosebrock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Debra Rosebrock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Barbara Rosell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Chad Roseman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lisa Roseman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Marcia Roseman Chartrand High School Class of 1969
Patricia Roseman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Steve Roseman Ladywood High School
Jan Rosemary John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Thompson Rosemary Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Delbert Rosemeyer Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Tyler Rosemeyer Southport High School Class of 2004
Dave Rosenbarger Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
David Rosenbarger Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Curtis Rosenbaum Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Rick Rosenbaum Ben Davis High School
Kim Rosenberg North Central High School
Cathy Rosenberger Franklin Central High School
Kim Rosenberry Ben Davis High School
Wayne Rosencrans Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Mary Rosenthal Southport High School Class of 1962
Tyler Rosh Pike High School Class of 2007
Browne Roshawnda Pike High School Class of 1990
Jean Rosiak George Washington High School Class of 1972
Corliss Rosier Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Marshall Rosier North Central High School Class of 1967
Sonny Rosier Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Shana Rosing Pike High School Class of 1990
Shanna Rosing Pike High School Class of 1989
Rita Rosner St Marys Academy Class of 1956
Stephanie Rosner Roncalli High School Class of 2007
Charlene Rosol Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Angie Ross Emmerich Manual High School
Angie Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Annie Ross Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Beth Ross Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Blair Ross Franklin Central High School
Bob Ross Broad Ripple High School
Bonita Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Brandon Ross Ben Davis High School
Brandy Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Bryant Ross John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Carol Ross Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1946
David Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Don Ross Thomas Carr Howe High School
Donna Ross Arlington High School Class of 1970
Doris Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Frederick Ross South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1994
George Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Hazel Ross Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1926
Henry Ross Lawrence North High School Class of 1978
James Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
Jeremy Ross Lawrence North High School
Jessica Ross Eliza Hendricks Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Judith Ross George Washington High School
Judy Ross Shortridge High School Class of 1953
Judy Ross George Washington High School
Julia Ross Pike High School Class of 1980
Katherin Ross Ben Davis High School
Kathleen Ross Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Kinman Ross Southport High School Class of 1961
Larry Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
Larry Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Lesa Ross Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Lesile Ross Indianapolis High School Class of 1959
Leslie Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Lisa Ross Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Lori Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Megan Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Melissa Ross Southport High School Class of 1993
Norma Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Orlando Ross Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Patsy Ross Arlington High School Class of 1971
Pearlie Ross North Central High School Class of 2001
Phillip Ross Southport High School
Raymond Ross Broad Ripple High School Class of 1994
Rick Ross North Central High School Class of 1978
Robert Ross H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1989
Ronyae Ross Broad Ripple High School Class of 2011
Roy Ross Harry E Wood
Shirley Ross Warren Central High School
Theresa Ross Emmerich Manual High School
Tiffany Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Travis Ross Ben Davis High School
Vicky Ross Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Barbara Rossell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Steven Rossell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Neale Rosser Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Paul Rossi Arsenal Technical High School
Claude Rossman Arsenal Technical High School
Pat Rost Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Kevin Rostenkowski Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Michelle Roston Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Jo Rotan Harry E Wood
Jasmine Rotar Pike High School Class of 2013
Amber Roth Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Amy Roth Southport High School Class of 1970
Barbara Roth Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Carole Roth Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Dan Roth Northwest High School Class of 1977
Diana Roth Shortridge High School Class of 1973
James Roth Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1970
Lois Roth Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.